TDA ECURIE O HARA
L HOPITAL LE GRAND - 14/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

13 - Poney 2 Grand Prix - Start List

15/03/2020 - 15:40 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 15h30 - Nb Engages : 45
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 DAHYLE DE LA TOUR Clemence TALARICO 15:40
2 2 ROSABELLE DU MANOIR Maelie MARIN 15:42
3 3 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Aurelie ISOP 15:44
4 4 VOL DE NUIT Romane ROTTIER 15:46
5 5 RAINETE DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE 15:48
6 6 ECLIPSE DE LA FOLIE Lea PATOZ RABY 15:50
7 7 VALENTINAH DU MUGUET Julie PAULET 15:52
8 8 DELYS D'YL Lola DINTRAT 15:54
9 9 BRITNEY DE CHANCIEUX Juliette BALZ 15:56
10 10 SULTAN ELVEY Amaliane FAURE 15:58
11 11 CEZANNE DU CHAPELAN Ripley LAGRAIN 16:00
12 12 ECUME DE LA FOLIE Eleonore DEVIDAL 16:02
13 13 ROCKWOOD GLORY Solene GULTZGOFF ALLOSIO 16:04
14 14 ORCHID'S IVORY Tina DUFFOUR 16:06
15 15 GAP DE LA FOLIE Maelys LUPKINS 16:08
16 16 UNTERMEDE DU BESSY Clara AYMARD 16:10
17 17 BALLYLEE DIAMOND Caroline DEFILLON 16:12
18 18 COULEURCAFE DES MUSES Jordan SCHERBAKOV 16:14
19 19 CARMEN DE GASCOGNE Meghan BESANCENOT FAYOLLE 16:16
20 20 NICKEL CHROME DE MONS Louanne LAVERIE 16:18
21 21 DOLWEN D'YL Giulia CARRIERI 16:20
22 22 TEQUILA DE LA ROCHE Anna OLMICCIA 16:22
23 23 VEGAS DE SAM Maia KLEIN 16:24
24 24 CYBELLE DE LANHARUN Sarah FARIA 16:26
25 25 DIAMANT DU MARTOURET Maelle MOREL 16:28
26 26 EMIR DE LA FOLIE Julia HENRY 16:30
27 27 THEOS DU LYS BLANC Emma BERGER 16:32
28 28 ESQUISSE DU CHAPELAN Nathan CHAULEUR 16:34
29 29 BELLE STAR DE LA MARE Brunehilde MAGNIN 16:36
30 30 ULYSE DE PIERBRUNE Alyssa CHEVRIN 16:38
31 31 TONNY Coraline ROZIER 16:40
32 32 EYMIE DU CLOCHER Ripley LAGRAIN 16:42
33 33 SUN FLY DES FORETS Stella MORANGE 16:44
34 34 VAZIA DES FI Lou RANNOU DUPONT 16:46
35 35 DEMOISELLE DUCHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE 16:48
36 36 CLAYHILL FRAYA Maia COSTE 16:50
37 37 SHIVA DU PLANTIS Cecile DOMINICE 16:52
38 38 MAMBO DU SUD Celeste JOLY 16:54
39 39 QLARABEL D'APP Jordan SCHERBAKOV 16:56
40 40 EQUINOXE J ET F Prune DELOBEL 16:58
41 41 CYRCE DES RIVIERES Clemence MASSART 17:00
42 42 ECRIN DU GARON Lena PIZAY 17:02
43 43 NEIGE DE LA SCARPE Valentine BINEAU 17:04
44 44 BOGOSSE DU DRAPD'OR Camille BOUGAULT 17:06
45 45 ELMUT KOOL DE MAY Thais GANDY 17:08