TDA ECURIE O HARA
L HOPITAL LE GRAND - 14/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

15 - Poney 1 D Grand Prix - Start List

15/03/2020 - 17:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 15h30 - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 GALEA DE LA ROCHE Manon ROBERT 17:25
2 2 EVERDEEN DE TERREMER Lily BOUTTIER 17:27
3 3 OULLIGAN DE MONS Pauline GUERIN 17:29
4 4 DJEDAY D'YL Romane MARTIN 17:31
5 5 TEN ANKERS SHEELAHTOM Lea PINNA 17:33
6 6 UKRAINE DE MORCE Jade HARO 17:35
7 7 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO 17:37
8 8 QUADRILLE DU PERTHOIS Gabrielle RICHARD 17:39
9 9 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO 17:41
10 10 APINKLADY D'HANTA YO Chloe SCHINDLER 17:43
11 11 VICKY DES CHENES Juliette WELFONDER 17:45
12 12 CNOCBAN SWIFT Lilou KLEIN 17:47
13 13 NEIGE DE LA SCARPE Anne Claire BRUNO 17:49
14 14 THEA D'HURL'VENT Clara MELLET 17:51
15 15 CYRCE DES RIVIERES Clemence MASSART 17:53
16 16 ESQUISSE DU CHAPELAN Nathan CHAULEUR 17:55
17 17 WOLDHOEVE'S FEIKTJE Noah DUMOULIN 17:57
18 18 TAYLOR DE CISAI Jacques BERTHELOT 17:59
19 19 VAZIA DES FI Lou RANNOU DUPONT 18:01
20 20 UNANIME DES GRAVES Elona BLONDE 18:03
21 21 ECLIPSE DE LA FOLIE Meiline CONVERS 18:05
22 22 TRAMONTANE DUFF Juliette BALZ 18:07
23 23 SHADOW DES SOURCES Lisa STRIGLER 18:09
24 24 CAP DES CIBAUDES Violette MAZURAY 18:11
25 25 ULTRA NESS Celeste JOLY 18:13
26 26 UNTERMEDE DU BESSY Clara AYMARD 18:15
27 27 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Chloe DAVIN 18:17
28 28 SAVANA DE THOUARE Maia KLEIN 18:19
29 29 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS 18:21
30 30 CYBELLE DE LANHARUN Sarah FARIA 18:23
31 31 SAMOA DE LUZ Tehya STRANGE BIDEAUD 18:25
32 32 ET HOP DELEZ Salome CHAIZE 18:27
33 33 CALL GIRL DES SOURCES Victoria SCHERBAKOV 18:29
34 34 ROCKWOOD GLORY Albane GULTZGOFF ALLOSIO 18:31
35 35 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE 18:33
36 36 EQUINOXE J ET F Prune DELOBEL 18:35
37 37 BALKAN DE LA ROCHE Lucas DURANCON 18:37
38 38 VALMYRAH DES EYMES Lily MAGNE 18:39
39 39 ONDINE DES ISLOTS Alice MATHIAS 18:41
40 40 SHIVA DU PLANTIS Cecile DOMINICE 18:43
41 41 DON JUAN DES SOURCES Emma ETTWILLER 18:45
42 42 CEZANNE DU CHAPELAN Meiline CONVERS 18:47
43 43 UNE DEUX LACOUR Manon GONTARD 18:49
44 44 BELEM DU FIEF Bianca FRANCISCI 18:51
45 45 COLORADO DE CHANAY Elise BRENTERCH 18:53
46 46 BEYVER D'ODIVAL Clara MELLET 18:55
47 47 AZKABAN DE VIREY Malone MANGEREST 18:57
48 48 SPLASH B Audrey BADO 18:59
49 49 MAMBO DU SUD Valentine BINEAU 19:01
50 50 EMIR DE LA FOLIE Julia HENRY 19:03
51 51 SONIA Lola ELGOYHEN 19:05
52 52 CARMEN DE GASCOGNE Meghan BESANCENOT FAYOLLE 19:07
53 53 CALLIOPE CHIC LADY Elisa DAUTREY 19:09
54 54 ORCHID'S IVORY Tina DUFFOUR 19:11
55 55 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Aurelie ISOP 19:13
56 56 SCHONE DES DAUGES Clelia GIBEAU 19:15
57 57 VOL DE NUIT Romane ROTTIER 19:17
58 58 ECRIN DU GARON Lena PIZAY 19:19
59 59 VIRGIN PRUNE MALO Lou RABEYRIN 19:21
60 60 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY 19:23