TDA ECURIE O HARA
L HOPITAL LE GRAND - 14/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

17 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

15/03/2020 - 07:40 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 07h15 - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 SYMPHONIE DU PATIS Adele DOMENJOUD 07:40
2 2 BEST OF D'YL Gabrielle RICHARD 07:42
3 3 VALMYRAH DES EYMES Lily MAGNE 07:44
4 4 VICKY DES CHENES Anais WELFONDER 07:46
5 5 BROONY D'AVRIL Lou CLAIRET 07:48
6 6 ET HOP DELEZ Salome CHAIZE 07:50
7 7 MELODY WILLIAMS Louise BIOLAY 07:52
8 8 VICKY WILLIAMS Marie Lys BACCARA 07:54
9 9 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN 07:56
10 10 BEYVER D'ODIVAL Clara MELLET 07:58
11 11 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY 08:00
12 12 BYRONNE Anais GIBASSIER 08:02
13 13 UNANIME DES GRAVES Elona BLONDE 08:04
14 14 TIP TOP D'AVRIL Clarisse ALLARY 08:06
15 15 CLEOPATRE D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 08:08
16 16 DENDIX D'ODIVAL Lena MATTIO 08:10
17 17 ABRACADABRA DU BOC Ella MANDEL 08:12
18 18 EXCELLENT SANTOS Lorette DECORET 08:14
19 19 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS 08:16
20 20 APINKLADY D'HANTA YO Chloe SCHINDLER 08:18
21 21 EXTRA BLACK DE KERSER Stephany BETH 08:20
22 22 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT 08:22
23 23 VIREVOLTE DES ROSEAUX Laure MATHEY DORET 08:24
24 24 SCHONE DES DAUGES Clelia GIBEAU 08:26
25 25 ULTRA DES ISLOTS Salome TANANT 08:28
26 26 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO 08:30
27 27 BACCARA DES SALINS Lola POUSSET 08:32
28 28 SHELBY DU JEM Emma REROLLE 08:34
29 29 CALL GIRL DES SOURCES Victoria SCHERBAKOV 08:36
30 30 SPLASH B Audrey BADO 08:38
31 31 EVERDEEN DE TERREMER Lily BOUTTIER 08:40
32 32 ONDINE DES ISLOTS Alice MATHIAS 08:42
33 33 CNOCBAN SWIFT Lilou KLEIN 08:44
34 34 DEMETER D'HURL'VENT Maeva MAILLET 08:46
35 35 BALKAN DE LA ROCHE Lucas DURANCON 08:48
36 36 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Chloe DAVIN 08:50
37 37 ALOHA DE LAUZIERE Loane CARPANO 08:52
38 38 APPY DES TOURETTES*DU MYSTERE Charlene MEYS 08:54
39 39 TSAR DU LAC Matheo DESMEURE 08:56
40 40 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT 08:58
41 41 MERLIN DES VERNEDES Alice BONCHE 09:00
42 42 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI 09:02
43 43 VIDOCQ DE MARLIERE Capucine CHUARD 09:04
44 44 NIDORAN VERCHERE Adele DOMENJOUD 09:06
45 45 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER 09:08
46 46 DELUXE D'YL Gabrielle RICHARD 09:10
47 47 ROBUR DE CHICHEVAU Theane CONDELLO 09:12
48 48 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE 09:14
49 49 WOLDHOEVE'S FEIKTJE Noah DUMOULIN 09:16
50 50 DIXIE DU CHATEAU Lily MAGNE 09:18
51 51 ENIGMA DE L'ESPERANCE Taho ELGOYHEN 09:20
52 52 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX 09:22
53 53 TEAM Fanny DOUCET 09:24
54 54 SAMOA DE LUZ Tehya STRANGE BIDEAUD 09:26
55 55 EOLINE D'AUGEL Calypso DE ZAN 09:28
56 56 AURORE DE CHANTELOUBE Anais PERRIN PATURAL 09:30
57 57 ULTIM SUBLIM BISSIEUX Lydie LAROCHE 09:32
58 58 TYSON DE LA VALLEE Annaelle CESBRON 09:34
59 59 UNE DEUX LACOUR Manon GONTARD 09:36
60 60 UKULELE SAPHIR Chloe BIARD 09:38
61 61 APPACHE LA FRAQUETTE Victoria SCHERBAKOV 09:40
62 62 TAMARA DE L'AIRE Lilou COURT 09:42
63 63 COCCINELLE DE KERDUFF Baptiste BOUGAULT 09:44
64 64 ETOILE DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 09:46
65 65 CLINTON DES CIBAUDES Audrey MARIE 09:48
66 66 VIRGIN PRUNE MALO Lou RABEYRIN 09:50
67 67 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO 09:52
68 68 DEMOISELLE D'ULYSSE Louis PETITJEAN 09:54
69 69 TOXIQUE DE MENCE Lola ELGOYHEN 09:56
70 70 BIANCA WYN VINCOU Zelie GAY PARA 09:58
71 71 UPPIE ROCQ Celia MATILLON 10:00
72 72 CARINA DU ROC Astree PETIT 10:02
73 73 DIARADO DES CIBAUDES Laura ANDRE 10:04
74 74 BRELENDAS DU CHAPELAN Oumama BOUSSAHA 10:06
75 75 DOLCEVITA Louise CHALAYE 10:08
76 76 DJEDAY D'YL Romane MARTIN 10:10
77 77 TAYLOR DE CISAI Jacques BERTHELOT 10:12
78 78 COLORADO DE CHANAY Elise BRENTERCH 10:14