TDA ECURIE O HARA
L HOPITAL LE GRAND - 14/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

19 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix TDA - Start List

15/03/2020 - 10:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 10h05 - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 DODO DE LA CERISAIE Anais IMERZOUKENE 10:20
2 2 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD 10:22
3 3 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Victoria DUCREY 10:24
4 4 EXTRA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 10:26
5 5 ANJOU HERPINIERE Lola POUSSET 10:28
6 6 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET 10:30
7 7 USKAR DU SOLEIL Chloe PIERROT 10:32
8 8 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT 10:34
9 9 SHAMROCK DES AS Matheo DESMEURE 10:36
10 10 ENJOY DES SALINS Lea BORDIER 10:38
11 11 ULTRA DE GRANDRY Flora JOLY 10:40
12 12 CRAZY HORSE FLAYELLES Lena MATTIO 10:42
13 13 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER 10:44
14 14 VOLCAN DU MOLAY Charlene MEYS 10:46
15 15 VAN NIHENHOVEN'S FJUKA Kinsey STRANGE BIDEAUD 10:48
16 16 BELINDA DES CLAS Salome CERUTTI 10:50
17 17 BATHORY OF ECLIPSE Luna IMBERT 10:52
18 18 DAKAR DE LA FORGE Victoria TANGUY 10:54
19 19 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX 10:56
20 20 UKULELE SAPHIR Chloe BIARD 10:58
21 21 VALTAYE DES DEUX NIDS Marion EPINAT 11:00
22 22 UGOLIN DES ESSUIRES Zoe EYMARD 11:02
23 23 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER 11:04
24 24 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU 11:06
25 25 DANADIX D'ODIVAL Eva BERRAKAMA 11:08
26 26 DAMOUR DE MOSLES Lorette DECORET 11:10
27 27 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI 11:12
28 28 TIRAMISU DU LOUET Alice XHEMAL 11:14
29 29 BRELENDAS DU CHAPELAN Oumama BOUSSAHA 11:16
30 30 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN 11:18
31 31 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 11:20
32 32 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET 11:22
33 33 BEAUTY DES FLAYELLES Lena MATTIO 11:24
34 34 ORCHID'S KYRA Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO 11:26
35 35 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lilou COURT 11:28
36 36 DJOKER LIBELLULE Valentine PARIS 11:30
37 37 CARINA DU ROC Astree PETIT 11:32
38 38 VALISIS DES CIBAUDES Mathilde GIRAUD 11:34
39 39 CRAZY UP LACOUR Flora JOLY 11:36
40 40 EWOK D'HURL'VENT Mathis VALLAT 11:38
41 41 VERYGOOD LACOUR Chloe CHUARD 11:40
42 42 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Maelys FRANCHIN 11:42
43 43 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER 11:44
44 44 CRACK BOOM DU BREUIL Hugo OLIVEIRA 11:46
45 45 TREFLAMM KERSIDAL Maily VEREL 11:48
46 46 VANDAL DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT 11:50
47 47 ELSHOFS ERIK Taho ELGOYHEN 11:52
48 48 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD 11:54
49 49 PIN UP DE L'ESPERANCE Laurine TOINON 11:56
50 50 VIRAGE DE LA COTE Alicia GRANGER 11:58
51 51 DAKOTA DU MONT RIVEL Eleonore DEVIDAL 12:00
52 52 DEMOISELLE D'ULYSSE Louis PETITJEAN 12:02
53 53 VOYELLE DE GIVRY Theane CONDELLO 12:04
54 54 BAD BOY DES ROSEAUX Fiona LELLA 12:06
55 55 STYLE DE BLONDE Lena LAMOUR 12:08
56 56 DIXIE DU CHATEAU Lily MAGNE 12:10
57 57 SONGE DE BRIACE Clara BONNET 12:12
58 58 ROSALIE DE BEUVRY Sohanne GOUTTE MARTINON 12:14
59 59 DENDIX D'ODIVAL Lena MATTIO 12:16
60 60 ORCHID'S HELENA Flora JOLY 12:18
61 61 VIREVOLTE DES ROSEAUX Laure MATHEY DORET 12:20
62 62 AMBRE DES SOURCES Eliza MELLET 12:22