CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Pro Amat Prepa Cycle Libre - 13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

11 - PRIX SUPERDRY Amat2 1m05 - Start List

14/03/2020 - 15:25 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 45
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 CHUTNEY SODH Myriam MOUSSET 15:25
2 2 UMBER D'EPINOUX Juliette PACCANI 15:27
3 3 TITE NANA DU PARK Lola SCARNATO 15:29
4 4 ABSOLUE DES VIGNES Amelie BILLAUD 15:31
5 5 FRIMEUR DE MERE Lucie GAUGE 15:33
6 6 HOCUS POCUS BY WISBECQ Justine TARDY 15:35
7 7 HAPPY JACK Astrid SOBOLE 15:37
8 8 EDEN MERZE Flore BALLY 15:39
9 9 ALLADIN DE RIBAUD Camille DE VREGILLE 15:41
10 10 COSMOS DU RIPEL Bryan OBADIA 15:43
11 11 BAL MASQUE RIGOULOTS Manon POSTAL 15:45
12 12 CH'TITE PUCE TOURAIL Melanie PUGET 15:47
13 13 PAROUMBA OF ZE MOON Lea LEPRETRE 15:49
14 14 LADY FAIRLIGHT RB Sara CHARBONNET 15:51
15 15 ELLARKO DU FRENE Clement EMONNOT 15:53
16 16 ARKOS DU PLASSON Paul Alexandre DIMIER 15:55
17 17 ANKA DE BAYLAC Myriam COGNIE 15:57
18 18 QUELLE FLORE DES ROIS Francoise VILLIERE 15:59
19 19 D'RIHANNA Gaia DEVOS 16:01
20 20 AMBRE LATUILERIE Camille PAUTET 16:03
21 21 TOURMALINE DU CHENE Emilie DENIZOT 16:05
22 22 VANILLE DE BLANCHIZET Solene BERGER 16:07
23 23 DIANA DU MORION Jade SPERINI 16:09
24 24 ULANDA D'HUIRIAT Ines DIMANCHE 16:11
25 25 BACARDI Doriane TROCCAZ PESSOZ 16:13
26 26 SOLIMAN ST BENOIT Vincent PUIGNERO 16:15
27 27 AIBAINE DE LYR Isabelle COTE 16:17
28 28 DAISY DE CURAINE Tom BOLLETEAU 16:19
29 29 TOCHKA Noemie NOMBLOT 16:21
30 30 ARLEKIN DES FONTAINES Lou Anne HANS 16:23
31 31 VIKING DIMAVI Capucine GENIN 16:25
32 32 ATINKA DU SUYER Cecilia GOUTTEFARDE 16:27
33 33 DENFER DU SALOZ Manon LOPEZ 16:29
34 34 QOUKY DE LA CENSE Emie VANDORSSELAER 16:31
35 35 CATON MERZE Noemie SZLAVIK 16:33
36 36 UNIK LOVE DES SOURCES Ella BLOMME 16:35
37 37 CANALETTO CLAIRBOIS Albane TRUAN 16:37
38 38 DAMOISELLE DE BONDE Camille CLEMENT 16:39
39 39 BUTTERFLY MERZE Louise TOURADE 16:41
40 40 DANILO SAUVAGE Pierre GAGNEPAIN 16:43
41 41 BEL'OM BOIS ROUSSET Paul Alexandre DIMIER 16:45
42 42 TRIBUNE Myriam COGNIE 16:47
43 43 CHANELLE DE BARBEREAU Julien LIAUD 16:49
44 44 TALINE DU MORION Tom POTIE 16:51
45 45 DICKENS VARENNES Lisa MARTINOT 16:53