CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Pro Amat Prepa Cycle Libre - 13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

17 - PRIX CAVES DE LUGNY Amat2 1m10 - Start List

15/03/2020 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Pix 1m10 - Nb Engages : 44
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 CIRCEE DE FARJONNIERE Benoit FAUSSURIER 16:30
2 2 CALIFORNIA DU MURET Natacha RAPAPORT 16:32
3 3 UPPERCLASS Chloe LALLOZ 16:34
4 4 CUSTOM DE HUS Z Amandine KATIVOIS 16:36
5 5 BELINA DE LA COTE Lea TORRES 16:38
6 6 WITHNEY DES HAIES Charlotte HYVOZ 16:40
7 7 GUCCI VAN HET EIKENHOF Marine BOUCHARDEAU 16:42
8 8 UGOLIN SAUVAGE Manon LAZZER 16:44
9 9 VA VANA VAN ESSENE DH Z Clara DE KEYSER 16:46
10 10 DRAGONBALL DE FOLIE Nicolas BOURGEOT 16:48
11 11 RIVAL DU VIEUX BOURG Laure BRASSEUR 16:50
12 12 STAR D'HELBY Emna GUIGUET 16:52
13 13 RUZ AN EOL DE GRAFFAN Alice MARCHAND 16:54
14 14 SHAOLINE LA GOULA Amalia MARQUES 16:56
15 15 CISSY DE ROMANIN Jonathan LYOT 16:58
16 16 ATOMIC GIRL BOIS AILE Alexandra BOURGEOIS PIN 17:00
17 17 BIANCA DES FORETS Nina MARCHAND 17:02
18 18 BASIC LOMONT Alexandra DELOCHE 17:04
19 19 ORANGE D'SIER Clement REICHENBACH 17:06
20 20 UREKA DE MONTFLIX Camille DE VREGILLE 17:08
21 21 CAYENNE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON 17:10
22 22 BE AMAZING Valentina BLOCH 17:12
23 23 TROUBADOUR Z Louis MAUCOURT 17:14
24 24 BARNUM DU BALENCON Bruno PREVOST 17:16
25 25 CASTLE DE LA COTE Laura FROPPIER 17:18
26 26 DINA AIGLE NOIR Lana DORET 17:20
27 27 DOHA DE LAPLEURRE Lucie RIGOULET 17:22
28 28 DOUALA LA MARGUERITE Charles GIRAUD 17:24
29 29 KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE Nicolas LUUDUC 17:26
30 30 SUNLIGHT DE PLEVILLE Nathalie RICHARD 17:28
31 31 ASTON DES BICHES Barbara SCHULMANN 17:30
32 32 ARROW BLUE Alexandra SINOT 17:32
33 33 ALEA DU JUSCLAY Manon LAZZER 17:34
34 34 NIKE VAN HET BEKELHOF Clara DE KEYSER 17:36
35 35 COMME UNE FOLIE Nicolas BOURGEOT 17:38
36 36 DIANE MERZE Rayan KOTBY 17:40
37 37 SANTA FE VALFLEURI Enguerrand PRETET 17:42
38 38 ULEX DODVILLE Lea BOISSERY 17:44
39 39 TERGAL DE GOLAINE Alice PONT MALLET 17:46
40 40 UNE DE TALMA Clemence GEOFFRE 17:48
41 41 UN DE LA GRANGE Rebecca PACOUD 17:50
42 42 DADIVA HL Sylvie HASSENFORDER 17:52
43 43 CHAMPAGNE DU SOLEIL Thibault LE JEUNE 17:54
44 44 SEWA DES HAUTS Charlotte MARECHAL 17:56