ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Circuit Départemental CLUB du Rhône - 15/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

15/03/2020 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 10h35 - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 OISIN OPTIONAL DREAMER Naomi QUIBLIER
2 2 SALTO DE CHAMAG Clara BONNICEL
3 3 VALTRA DE SAIRE Agathe SIMOES
4 4 HILLSIDE DELL Margot BOOF ROFIDAL
5 5 SORIA VOLSIN Frederique DEVIEGUE
6 6 DIXIE DU GARON Romane PASSELEGUE
7 7 BULGARIE DU SUD Suzy AUDAT
8 8 UNIBELLE DE BOURBON Elisabeth MADIGNIER
9 9 AUPICOR Christelle COMBALBERT
10 10 CYCLONE DE LA GAZO Mary DECLERIEUX
11 11 COSTO DE WAVRIN Alizee VIGNAL
12 12 FALCO DE LA SCYE Maeva VALLIN
13 13 ISIS DOS QUATRO VALES Solene GONNEAUD
14 14 MINITHODE Eva GERMAN
15 15 GAROTO Lucie CHATRE
16 16 QUELEA DE MARLIERE Alice BLACHON
17 17 ROZARIO DU VASSAL Camille DOURVER
18 18 NESSIE DES MERVEILLES Eleonor MADIGNIER
19 19 QUORDE A DROITE Clemence GUEMENE
20 20 CIGALE LATE Louise ECREPONT
21 21 TERMANOGUE Tessa GAUTROT
22 22 NIKITA DE RELEVANT Aurore VENEREUX
23 23 RAFALE DES BRUYERES Chloe MORIN
24 24 VOYOU DE POUPETIERE Chloe RUBY
25 25 AMAGA DU PICHON Sharon KADOUS
26 26 AMIGO Camille LAMERCERIE
27 27 VENOUHKA LA PELLERAIE Charlyne BAUDRY
28 28 SHOGUN DE THILOUP Jean Pierre BLAISON
29 29 RAJPUR DU BOSCHET Elisabeth MADIGNIER
30 30 AUPICOR Marie Berenice BERERD
31 31 TASH DU BOILUCAS Sheden BAUDRY
32 32 UNIBELLE DE BOURBON Elsa COCOCCIONI NARDONE
33 33 VALTRA DE SAIRE Hugo PRINCE
34 34 SLY LADY Naomi QUIBLIER
35 35 COYOTTE Salome SIMOENS
36 36 BLOSSOM Ambre MARCEL
37 37 VIGILENT Soline DUPARCHY
38 38 ROZARIO DU VASSAL Frederique DEVIEGUE
39 39 AUSTRAL Zoe HENRY
40 40 DJAZZIE DU GARON Emma GAMOT DEVAUX
41 41 SUNNY Johanna PARET VEYSSET
42 42 PEPITA Marjorie OLARIA
43 43 BOOSTER DE LA CROIX Aurore VENEREUX
44 44 NESSIE DES MERVEILLES Fanny GENOVESE
45 45 ROMANE Clara BONNICEL
46 46 CACTUS DE CHAMAG Jade HAUMONT
47 47 ZARA Romane BRIEL
48 48 ULYSSE Nedjam BENNETAYEB FERNANDEZ
49 49 ARLETTY DU BOISSET Katleen CAPA
50 50 ROYALFOX Florence DUTARTE
51 51 ELLEA DE JAX Emma GILLOT
52 52 UZIO DE LA BALME Florence SOMMER
53 53 RAJPUR DU BOSCHET Elsa COCOCCIONI NARDONE
54 54 NORO DE SYLLA Suzon WOUSSEN
55 55 VERMOUNT DE GOARIVA Naomi QUIBLIER
56 56 SOPRANO DU MASSENOT Laura MOREAU
57 57 OISIN OPTIONAL DREAMER Jerome LEBON
58 58 UNIBELLE DE BOURBON Eleonor MADIGNIER
59 59 ROZARIO DU VASSAL Agathe SIMOES
60 60 SORIA VOLSIN Lucie CHATRE