CLUNY
Cycle Classique SHF - 25/05/2020 - 29/05/2020 SO

1 - CC Formation 1 - Résultats

25/05/2020 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
--- - - Nb Engages : 74
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
1 FORMIDABLE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 0 67.67
1.
2 FAROUK DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON 0 70.71
1.
3 FLAM DE LA CHATELAINE Laurent FAIVRE 0 86.12
1.
4 BI LUCKY DES CIMES Z Christophe BAILLY 0 80.68
1.
5 GALAAD DES VAVRES Jeremie PERRIN 0 72.68
1.
6 GREENGRASS Jonathan PEREZ 0 76.84
1.
7 FIDELIO MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD 0 74.90
1.
8 GATSBY DE JAURAND Julien FEUILLERAC 0 68.21
1.
9 GALOUBETTE SAUGETS Charles Aubri CHAVET 0 83.18
1.
11 GHOST DE LA LIE Antoine ERMANN 0 80.18
1.
12 GATAKA DU MONTCEAU Marie Juliette JEAN 0 75.14
1.
14 FURIA DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON 0 75.43
1.
15 KRAKOWIA BEL Z Anthony GRUET 0 69.25
1.
17 GUARANA MIROGISE Axel DELORD 0 70.43
1.
18 GENIAL DU FRESCHE Jean Michel LAGRANGE 0 88.54
1.
21 GIPSY ONE Boris ORMANCEY 0 81.53
1.
22 EHOPP Pierre Louis ROCHE 0 68.84
1.
23 FABULEUSE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 0 64.90
1.
24 GAIA DU LEVAIN Laurent FAIVRE 0 78.06
1.
29 GINFIZZ DE LA VELLE Fabien DEBOST 0 79.40
1.
32 FAREINEDELLE MONTAISE Charlotte ARNAUD 0 71.60
1.
33 FUGUY Julien FEUILLERAC 0 79.76
1.
34 GEORGE DES SAUGETS Charles Aubri CHAVET 0 81.70
1.
36 GRANNIE DE LA LIE Antoine ERMANN 0 80.84
1.
38 FLEURE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON 0 75.32
1.
39 GAIA DE FARJONNIERE Romane CONVERS 0 68.04
1.
40 GEPSOM BEL Anthony GRUET 0 76.31
1.
42 FLORA DES NEIGES Axel DELORD 0 76.07
1.
45 FANTASTIQUE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 0 69.28
1.
46 GLORY OF NIKITA AA Laurent FAIVRE 0 78.00
1.
48 USSARO Z Boris ORMANCEY 0 82.46
1.
50 ELWOOD DE BROUT Youri BERGERON 0 77.46
1.
54 GOSPELLE N'JOY Fabien DEBOST 0 76.00
1.
55 GANDALF MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT 0 88.09
1.
56 FENIX DU REVERSEY Jonathan BOUJON 0 87.29
1.
57 GRENAT DE BRESSAC Xavier GOUNON 0 67.64
1.
59 GREG HOUSE SAUGETS Charles Aubri CHAVET 0 79.04
1.
61 GOLDWINA Antoine ERMANN 0 89.18
1.
62 EPSY DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON 0 66.40
1.
63 GRACEKELY DU MONTCEAU Marie Juliette JEAN 0 82.29
1.
64 GDELACHANCEOETRETS Romane CONVERS 0 66.93
1.
65 CRACK BEL Z Anthony GRUET 0 70.09
1.
66 GAILENDA DE FONDCOMBE Christina RAPAICH 0 78.21
1.
67 FENOMENAL DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 0 72.59
1.
68 GRACIEUSE DU DEFFOIS Laurent FAIVRE 0 79.45
1.
70 GIGUE COURCELLE Perrine MARY 0 75.39
1.
71 FOLIZE DE LOANN Katia DORET 0 72.75
1.
72 FIRST DE LA VALLEE Jerome RINGOT 0 79.40
1.
73 FARAH DE LA BATIA Stephane RIBARD 0 66.76
1.
75 GALIANA DES DIMES Camille BRANCHARD 0 79.76
1.
76 FAROUCHE DE VILLARET Tanie GREPILLOUX 0 81.29
52.
13 AUDACIEUSE Z Romane CONVERS 4 71.31
52.
27 AIR D'OPERA Celia DELAGRANGE 4 79.48
52.
28 CHAMINKA MYRIADES Z Christelle ANTONIO 4 68.65
52.
37 FATO'S Marie Juliette JEAN 4 78.10
52.
41 GIOULLIETTA COURCELLE Erwan AUFFRET ADC 4 84.25
52.
49 FLORANA Pierre Louis ROCHE 4 70.09
52.
52 FALCO DE VIZY Celia DELAGRANGE 4 85.53
52.
58 GLADYS DE LA FORET Marie BAILLY 4 90.00
60.
69 GAODI DE FARJONNIERE Jean Patrick TRAMOY 5 90.34
61.
30 GREAM D'HARMONIE Margaux KIRSCH 8 89.12
61.
53 FAUVE BLANC Christelle ANTONIO 8 72.23
26 FALCO DE BROUT Youri BERGERON EL
31 GOUSSTAVV COURCELLE Djimmy MORIAME EL
43 FABIO DES PRES Jean Michel LAGRANGE EL
10 GIROLATA LA BUISSONNE David LEFEBVRE NP
16 GALA DU TER Erwan AUFFRET ADC NP
19 GALWAY LA POTIERE Ines RICHONNIER NP
25 GALILEO DE CHIVALLET Gaetan SCRIVE NP
35 FEDELMA KERNAT David LEFEBVRE NP
44 FLOO FLASH MALO Ines RICHONNIER NP
51 GUINESS DE CHIVALLET Gaetan SCRIVE NP
60 FAUVE David LEFEBVRE NP
74 ECLIPSE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON NP