CLUNY
Cycle Classique SHF - 25/05/2020 - 29/05/2020 SO

2 - CC Formation 1 - Résultats

25/05/2020 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
--- - - Nb Engages : 47
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
1 FORMIDABLE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 0 65.03
1.
3 FLAM DE LA CHATELAINE Laurent FAIVRE 0 80.10
1.
5 GALAAD DES VAVRES Jeremie PERRIN 0 76.56
1.
6 GREENGRASS Jonathan PEREZ 0 77.78
1.
7 FIDELIO MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD 0 72.43
1.
8 GATSBY DE JAURAND Julien FEUILLERAC 0 66.64
1.
12 GATAKA DU MONTCEAU Marie Juliette JEAN 0 70.29
1.
17 GUARANA MIROGISE Axel DELORD 0 72.09
1.
21 GIPSY ONE Boris ORMANCEY 0 75.32
1.
22 EHOPP Pierre Louis ROCHE 0 62.31
1.
23 FABULEUSE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 0 61.90
1.
26 FALCO DE BROUT Youri BERGERON 0 74.98
1.
28 CHAMINKA MYRIADES Z Christelle ANTONIO 0 75.34
1.
33 FUGUY Julien FEUILLERAC 0 79.81
1.
39 GAIA DE FARJONNIERE Romane CONVERS 0 66.25
1.
48 USSARO Z Boris ORMANCEY 0 80.71
1.
50 ELWOOD DE BROUT Youri BERGERON 0 70.29
1.
53 FAUVE BLANC Christelle ANTONIO 0 89.98
1.
54 GOSPELLE N'JOY Fabien DEBOST 0 74.89
1.
58 GLADYS DE LA FORET Marie BAILLY 0 68.40
1.
66 GAILENDA DE FONDCOMBE Christina RAPAICH 0 72.98
1.
67 FENOMENAL DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 0 60.18
1.
70 GIGUE COURCELLE Perrine MARY 0 80.23
1.
73 FARAH DE LA BATIA Stephane RIBARD 0 67.53
1.
75 ELVITA DES EYGAUDS Anne SCHURR 0 73.93
26.
4 BI LUCKY DES CIMES Z Christophe BAILLY 4 70.50
26.
11 GHOST DE LA LIE Antoine ERMANN 4 84.36
26.
24 GAIA DU LEVAIN Laurent FAIVRE 4 77.29
26.
29 GINFIZZ DE LA VELLE Fabien DEBOST 4 78.65
26.
31 GOUSSTAVV COURCELLE Djimmy MORIAME 4 84.67
26.
32 FAREINEDELLE MONTAISE Charlotte ARNAUD 4 71.25
26.
36 GRANNIE DE LA LIE Antoine ERMANN 4 77.20
26.
37 FATO'S Marie Juliette JEAN 4 75.43
26.
41 GIOULLIETTA COURCELLE Erwan AUFFRET ADC 4 72.68
26.
45 FANTASTIQUE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 4 64.03
26.
46 GLORY OF NIKITA AA Laurent FAIVRE 4 72.48
26.
61 GOLDWINA Antoine ERMANN 4 77.79
26.
63 GRACEKELY DU MONTCEAU Marie Juliette JEAN 4 79.46
26.
68 GRACIEUSE DU DEFFOIS Laurent FAIVRE 4 77.71
26.
71 FOLIZE DE LOANN Katia DORET 4 74.79
41.
57 GRENAT DE BRESSAC Xavier GOUNON 12 69.45
18 GENIAL DU FRESCHE Jean Michel LAGRANGE EL
43 FABIO DES PRES Jean Michel LAGRANGE EL
10 GIROLATA LA BUISSONNE David LEFEBVRE NP
16 GALA DU TER Erwan AUFFRET ADC NP
74 ELASTI'S WINNER Yannick NAUD NP
76 ELIXIR DU VEYTET Stephane M CHANGAMA BATTAIL NP