CLUNY
Cycle Classique SHF - 25/05/2020 - 29/05/2020 SO

5 - CC Formation 2 - Start List

26/05/2020 - 10:50 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
CC Formation 2 - Nb Engages : 92
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 92 FUNKY BOY DU LOUVIER Vanessa LAFOSSE
2 93 FUTURO DU RONDEAU Remy JEUNET
3 1 BOOBA DES CIMES Z P Antoine BAILLY
4 2 FOREVER DU TEX Victoire RANGER
NP 3 CASA QUO VADIS Corentin SOLER
6 4 FERRAT LA GARETTE Jean Baptiste MICHEL PERRIN
NP 5 ELLE REVE LA BREVIE Jerome RINGOT
8 6 VERLAINE BEL Z Anthony GRUET
NP 7 EDEN VERCHERE David LEFEBVRE
NP 8 FORTUNA DU MARAIS Edda SALMHOFER
11 9 FRAGANCE DE LA CENSE Lou GAIMARD
12 10 FELIX UNO Sebastien BOUSSEMART
13 11 EDELWEIS DU MAUPRIX Fabien DEBOST
14 12 REBELLE DB Celia DELAGRANGE
15 13 OUTSPOT J Christophe GALET
16 14 ESTEREL PAINBENIT Djimmy MORIAME
17 15 FAMOUS DU SERAN Hugo LEMARCHAND
18 16 EXELLENCE Axel DELORD
19 17 FENDER MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
20 18 ESHA MAIL Charles GIRAUD
21 19 FRIENDLY Romain OZZOLA
22 20 FLOREAL VATYS Thomas DESGRES
23 21 ELDORADO DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER
24 22 FELICIA SAUVAGE Charlotte BASSARD
25 23 FIRST DU REVERSEY Jonathan BOUJON
NP 24 FOLIE ATOMIQUE Victoire RANGER
27 25 FOREST GUMP SAUGETS Charles Aubri CHAVET
28 26 FEU DE COLLONDON Jonathan PEREZ
29 27 IMALAYA LA VALIERE Z Franck DESCHENAUX
30 28 FREQUENCE SAINT CLAIR Francois VINTEJOUX
31 29 EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
32 30 EDEN MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
33 31 FELD AM SODH Sophie RIGO
34 32 FAIRLADY DU VEYTET Karim ASSESSE
35 33 FLASHLIGHT DE FRENE Clement EMONNOT
36 34 FIRONE SAUVAGE Joris THENARD
37 35 FRISBY DE BLANY Pierre GAUTHERAT
38 36 ESPRESSO DU TER Fabien DEBOST
39 37 KENZO DE LA JASSE Jean Patrick TRAMOY
40 38 NAVARO Z J Christophe GALET
41 39 FROLO LOVE Djimmy MORIAME
42 40 FANNIE DU PAGE Hugo LEMARCHAND
43 41 OXANNA VAN DE FRUITKORF Axel DELORD
44 42 FELIX MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
45 43 QUICK AND STEADY DES JOAN Charles GIRAUD
46 44 FIREFOX Romain OZZOLA
47 45 FLEUR DES DAMES Thomas DESGRES
48 46 FAHRENHEIT D'EMM Victoire RANGER
49 47 FALOUBET DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER
50 48 FAUSTINE SAUVAGE Charlotte BASSARD
51 49 FOLIE DU REVERSEY Jonathan BOUJON
52 50 EME DES NUEES Charles Aubri CHAVET
53 51 ENJOY DU TEX Jonathan PEREZ
54 52 ERKANN WHIZZ Franck DESCHENAUX
55 53 FAUSSAIR SAINT CLAIR Francois VINTEJOUX
56 54 ELEGANCE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
57 55 FUTUR FLOREVAL Charlotte ARNAUD
58 56 FAN DES HAUTS CRETS Sophie RIGO
59 57 FOU D'AMOUR D'UDINE Karim ASSESSE
60 58 FLASH BACK DU FRENE Clement EMONNOT
61 59 FADETTE SAUVAGE Joris THENARD
62 60 COSTES M Pierre GAUTHERAT
63 61 FAS AFACE DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
64 62 FA DIESE DES ROQUES Fabien DURANTON
65 63 ELFIRIA DE FONDCOMBE Christina RAPAICH
66 64 EMBRUNDEL PAINBENIT Djimmy MORIAME
67 65 FIRST DU MARRONIER Hugo LEMARCHAND
68 66 KISS ME DEVIL Z Axel DELORD
NP 67 FENIX LDT Sarah BOUVARD
70 68 FOXBURRY D'EMM Victoire RANGER
NP 69 FASTOURELLE DU FEU Laurent MAURE
72 70 FOLIE DOUCE D' ILLIAT Thibault LACREVAZ
73 72 FARCEUR DE LA BRIDE Julie LEROY
74 73 KLETSKOP Stefan WIDMER
75 74 EMERAUDE DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE
76 75 FESTIVAL VAN DE RIB Remy DEUQUET
77 76 FAROUCHE DE VILLARET Tanie GREPILLOUX
78 77 FELLINI DE LA CENSE Emma ASTIER
79 78 LEMTSOVAX Z Ophelie NOEHRINGER
80 79 FREE DU DOMAINE Ludovic BRUDERLI
NP 80 STUNNYMOOD Z Selene BATAILLE
82 81 FEARLESS DORCHIVAL Sylvain BISSUEL
83 82 EAUDEVIE KOKKA Thibaut NICHANIAN
84 83 EMIR DE KERSER Anne SCHURR
85 84 ELVIS DE MANCY Margaux KIRSCH
86 85 EROTIX OF THE MOON Tino LAAMACH
87 86 EXPRESSO DE LA COUR Fabien DEBOST
88 87 FLYE DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON
89 88 FOR EVER KAREF Lou FONTANEL
90 89 CAPRICE DES JOANINS Philippe BERNARD
91 90 FORTUNA D'EMM Victoire RANGER
92 91 ELITE LANDE Gaetan SCRIVE