CLUNY
Cycle Classique SHF - 25/05/2020 - 29/05/2020 SO

8 - CC Formation 2 - Résultats

27/05/2020 - 11:20 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
CC Formation 2 - Nb Engages : 79
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
2 FLYE DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON 0 84.00
1.
3 FAROUCHE DE VILLARET Tanie GREPILLOUX 0 97.11
1.
8 EMBRUNDEL PAINBENIT Djimmy MORIAME 0 93.20
1.
10 ELVIS DE MANCY Margaux KIRSCH 0 91.89
1.
11 BORABORA DES CIMES Z Christophe BAILLY 0 94.07
1.
12 ELEKTRA VAN DE RIB Valentine HUSSON 0 74.38
1.
21 FIRENZE DU ROSET Victoire RANGER 0 87.85
1.
25 FARANDOLE VEBE Mikael POUGEON 0 98.91
1.
27 BEAUCOEUR DES CIMES Z Marie BAILLY 0 92.94
1.
29 FOLIE DOUCE D' ILLIAT Thibault LACREVAZ 0 100.47
1.
36 COSTES M Pierre GAUTHERAT 0 93.84
1.
38 QUICK AND STEADY DES JOAN Charles GIRAUD 0 88.05
1.
39 EDELWEIS DU MAUPRIX Fabien DEBOST 0 101.40
1.
40 ENJOY DU TEX Jonathan PEREZ 0 99.56
1.
47 FRIENDLY Romain OZZOLA 0 94.37
1.
48 FAIRLADY DU VEYTET Karim ASSESSE 0 94.83
1.
49 FADETTE SAUVAGE Joris THENARD 0 90.57
1.
52 EAUDEVIE KOKKA Thibaut NICHANIAN 0 93.52
1.
54 CAPRICE DES JOANINS Philippe BERNARD 0 85.86
1.
55 FASTOURELLE DE TALMA Hugo WILLAERT 0 93.04
1.
56 LEMTSOVAX Z Ophelie NOEHRINGER 0 98.41
1.
61 FOLIE ATOMIQUE Victoire RANGER 0 86.12
1.
62 FRISBY DE BLANY Pierre GAUTHERAT 0 91.05
1.
63 FENDER MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT 0 97.28
1.
64 ESHA MAIL Charles GIRAUD 0 86.62
1.
66 FEU DE COLLONDON Jonathan PEREZ 0 101.50
1.
67 NAVARO Z J Christophe GALET 0 95.34
1.
70 FELD AM SODH Sophie RIGO 0 96.33
1.
72 FIREFOX Romain OZZOLA 0 92.15
1.
78 FELLINI DE LA CENSE Emma ASTIER 0 96.79
31.
4 ENVIE D'UNE FOLIE David BOURGEOT 4 91.98
31.
5 FELIX UNO Sebastien BOUSSEMART 4 100.48
31.
9 FAMOUS DU SERAN Hugo LEMARCHAND 4 91.63
31.
14 EMERAUDE DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE 4 90.01
31.
18 FOR EVER KAREF Lou FONTANEL 4 95.02
31.
20 FA DIESE DES ROQUES Fabien DURANTON 4 93.56
31.
28 FOU D'ELLE MESIPIERRE Thibault THEVENON 4 81.73
31.
30 KENZO DE LA JASSE Jean Patrick TRAMOY 4 87.94
31.
33 ESTEREL PAINBENIT Djimmy MORIAME 4 90.18
31.
35 FAUSSAIR SAINT CLAIR Francois VINTEJOUX 4 96.41
31.
43 FELICIA SAUVAGE Charlotte BASSARD 4 96.75
31.
44 IMALAYA LA VALIERE Z Franck DESCHENAUX 4 104.95
31.
45 FAN DES HAUTS CRETS Sophie RIGO 4 96.67
31.
50 FIDELIO MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD 4 99.64
31.
68 FAUSTINE SAUVAGE Charlotte BASSARD 4 93.46
31.
71 FLASH BACK DU FRENE Clement EMONNOT 4 97.59
31.
73 FOU D'AMOUR D'UDINE Karim ASSESSE 4 91.95
31.
74 FIRONE SAUVAGE Joris THENARD 4 90.92
31.
75 EDEN MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD 4 94.25
31.
77 FUTURO DU RONDEAU Remy JEUNET 4 83.88
31.
79 ELASTI'S WINNER Yannick NAUD 4 99.70
52.
13 ELFIRIA DE FONDCOMBE Christina RAPAICH 6 110.82
52.
69 ERKANN WHIZZ Franck DESCHENAUX 6 113.24
54.
42 OUTSPOT J Christophe GALET 7 115.94
55.
23 FEARLESS DORCHIVAL Sylvain BISSUEL 8 103.40
55.
60 FREQUENCE SAINT CLAIR Francois VINTEJOUX 8 91.54
55.
65 ESPRESSO DU TER Fabien DEBOST 8 104.17
55.
80 FESTIVAL VAN DE RIB Remy DEUQUET 8 94.35
59.
24 EME DES NUEES Charles Aubri CHAVET 9 107.17
60.
37 FELIX MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT 11 116.51
61.
34 FANNIE DU PAGE Hugo LEMARCHAND 12 87.34
61.
41 FOXBURRY D'EMM Victoire RANGER 12 90.48
61.
46 FLASHLIGHT DE FRENE Clement EMONNOT 12 99.72
61.
59 FIRST DU MARRONIER Hugo LEMARCHAND 12 94.36
65.
58 FROLO LOVE Djimmy MORIAME 16 101.30
1 FORTUNA D'EMM Victoire RANGER NP
6 STUNNYMOOD Z Selene BATAILLE NP
7 FEDELMA KERNAT David LEFEBVRE NP
15 FIDJI DE RIVERLAND Ronan JOUAULT NP
16 FANCY FACE DE VALPAO Ambre CHALVET NP
17 CASA QUO VADIS Corentin SOLER NP
19 FENIX LDT Sarah BOUVARD NP
26 FERRAT LA GARETTE Jean Baptiste MICHEL PERRIN NP
31 FASTOURELLE DU FEU Laurent MAURE NP
32 EDEN VERCHERE David LEFEBVRE NP
51 FIRST DE LA VALLEE Jerome RINGOT NP
53 FARAH DE LA BATIA Stephane RIBARD NP
57 FAUVE David LEFEBVRE NP
81 ELLO TISKA D'EMM Victoire RANGER NP