CLUNY
Cycle Classique SHF - 25/05/2020 - 29/05/2020 SO

8 - CC Formation 2 - Start List

27/05/2020 - 11:20 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
CC Formation 2 - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 FORTUNA D'EMM Victoire RANGER
2 2 FLYE DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON
3 3 FAROUCHE DE VILLARET Tanie GREPILLOUX
4 4 ENVIE D'UNE FOLIE David BOURGEOT
5 5 FELIX UNO Sebastien BOUSSEMART
NP 6 STUNNYMOOD Z Selene BATAILLE
NP 7 FEDELMA KERNAT David LEFEBVRE
8 8 EMBRUNDEL PAINBENIT Djimmy MORIAME
9 9 FAMOUS DU SERAN Hugo LEMARCHAND
10 10 ELVIS DE MANCY Margaux KIRSCH
11 11 BORABORA DES CIMES Z Christophe BAILLY
12 12 ELEKTRA VAN DE RIB Valentine HUSSON
13 13 ELFIRIA DE FONDCOMBE Christina RAPAICH
14 14 EMERAUDE DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE
NP 15 FIDJI DE RIVERLAND Ronan JOUAULT
NP 16 FANCY FACE DE VALPAO Ambre CHALVET
NP 17 CASA QUO VADIS Corentin SOLER
18 18 FOR EVER KAREF Lou FONTANEL
NP 19 FENIX LDT Sarah BOUVARD
20 20 FA DIESE DES ROQUES Fabien DURANTON
21 21 FIRENZE DU ROSET Victoire RANGER
22 23 FEARLESS DORCHIVAL Sylvain BISSUEL
23 24 EME DES NUEES Charles Aubri CHAVET
24 25 FARANDOLE VEBE Mikael POUGEON
NP 26 FERRAT LA GARETTE Jean Baptiste MICHEL PERRIN
26 27 BEAUCOEUR DES CIMES Z Marie BAILLY
27 28 FOU D'ELLE MESIPIERRE Thibault THEVENON
28 29 FOLIE DOUCE D' ILLIAT Thibault LACREVAZ
29 30 KENZO DE LA JASSE Jean Patrick TRAMOY
NP 31 FASTOURELLE DU FEU Laurent MAURE
NP 32 EDEN VERCHERE David LEFEBVRE
32 33 ESTEREL PAINBENIT Djimmy MORIAME
33 34 FANNIE DU PAGE Hugo LEMARCHAND
34 35 FAUSSAIR SAINT CLAIR Francois VINTEJOUX
35 36 COSTES M Pierre GAUTHERAT
36 37 FELIX MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
37 38 QUICK AND STEADY DES JOAN Charles GIRAUD
38 39 EDELWEIS DU MAUPRIX Fabien DEBOST
39 40 ENJOY DU TEX Jonathan PEREZ
40 41 FOXBURRY D'EMM Victoire RANGER
41 42 OUTSPOT J Christophe GALET
42 43 FELICIA SAUVAGE Charlotte BASSARD
43 44 IMALAYA LA VALIERE Z Franck DESCHENAUX
44 45 FAN DES HAUTS CRETS Sophie RIGO
45 46 FLASHLIGHT DE FRENE Clement EMONNOT
46 47 FRIENDLY Romain OZZOLA
47 48 FAIRLADY DU VEYTET Karim ASSESSE
48 49 FADETTE SAUVAGE Joris THENARD
49 50 FIDELIO MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
NP 51 FIRST DE LA VALLEE Jerome RINGOT
51 52 EAUDEVIE KOKKA Thibaut NICHANIAN
NP 53 FARAH DE LA BATIA Stephane RIBARD
53 54 CAPRICE DES JOANINS Philippe BERNARD
54 55 FASTOURELLE DE TALMA Hugo WILLAERT
55 56 LEMTSOVAX Z Ophelie NOEHRINGER
NP 57 FAUVE David LEFEBVRE
57 58 FROLO LOVE Djimmy MORIAME
58 59 FIRST DU MARRONIER Hugo LEMARCHAND
59 60 FREQUENCE SAINT CLAIR Francois VINTEJOUX
60 61 FOLIE ATOMIQUE Victoire RANGER
61 62 FRISBY DE BLANY Pierre GAUTHERAT
62 63 FENDER MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
63 64 ESHA MAIL Charles GIRAUD
64 65 ESPRESSO DU TER Fabien DEBOST
65 66 FEU DE COLLONDON Jonathan PEREZ
66 67 NAVARO Z J Christophe GALET
67 68 FAUSTINE SAUVAGE Charlotte BASSARD
68 69 ERKANN WHIZZ Franck DESCHENAUX
69 70 FELD AM SODH Sophie RIGO
70 71 FLASH BACK DU FRENE Clement EMONNOT
71 72 FIREFOX Romain OZZOLA
72 73 FOU D'AMOUR D'UDINE Karim ASSESSE
73 74 FIRONE SAUVAGE Joris THENARD
74 75 EDEN MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
75 77 FUTURO DU RONDEAU Remy JEUNET
76 78 FELLINI DE LA CENSE Emma ASTIER
77 79 ELASTI'S WINNER Yannick NAUD
78 80 FESTIVAL VAN DE RIB Remy DEUQUET
NP 81 ELLO TISKA D'EMM Victoire RANGER