CLUNY
Cycle Classique SHF - 25/05/2020 - 29/05/2020 SO

10 - CC Label 5 ans Qualification SF+AA - Start List

28/05/2020 - 08:55 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
CC Label 5 ans Qualification SF+AA - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FENIX DE LA VELLE Fabien DEBOST
2 2 FRENCH KISS DE L'EDEN Mikael POUGEON
3 3 FENOMENE DES LILAS Lalie SACLIER
4 4 FANTA DE JEANBEL Julie Anne VERNEUIL
5 5 FOLAMOUR D'EPEYSSOLES Alexandre LOUCHET
6 6 FARELL DE BAUDJEAN Pascal GIBOULET
NP 7 FRAGANCE DE LA CENSE Lou GAIMARD
8 8 FALOUBET DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER
9 9 FUNNY DE LA LIE Antoine ERMANN
10 10 FLASH BACK Remy DEUQUET
11 11 FABULEUX MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
12 12 FISTON DU GENELEY Laetitia CANEPARO
13 13 FOREST GUMP SAUGETS Charles Aubri CHAVET
14 14 FALBALA Jacques BONNET
15 15 FIVE CLAIRBOIS Nicolas DESEUZES
16 16 FALSTAFF DE BREVE Thibault TOURON
17 17 FARFADET DE LYR Thierry MOUTRILLE
18 18 FANGY DE L'HALLALI Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
19 19 FA DIESE ERALFA Jonathan PEREZ
NP 20 FREE DU DOMAINE Ludovic BRUDERLI
21 21 FANTASIA DU BIDOU Eline SERY
22 22 FAIS PAS CA Romain OZZOLA
23 23 FOREVER DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
24 24 FLO JO DU MEIX Jean Yves LEGATE
25 25 FA DIESE DES METS Laurent FAIVRE
26 26 FIRST DE FARJONNIERE Romane CONVERS
27 27 FREEDOM KOKKA Oscar Dalmiro TUCCI TAGLE
28 28 FIDJI DE LA VALIERE Franck DESCHENAUX
29 29 FELINE DU BANNEY Julie Anne VERNEUIL
30 30 FABULEUX DES FORETS David GIFFON
31 31 FALCON ROYAL Laurent MAURE
32 32 FARAON DE LA VIGNE David ASTORG ELY
33 33 FANTASIO DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER
34 34 FLOYD DES PRES Antoine ERMANN
35 35 FANTASTYK VAN DE RIB Remy DEUQUET
36 36 FELIXIA Kim BOST
37 37 FOLIE DU REVERSEY Jonathan BOUJON
38 38 FANTASTIK KOKKA Chiara DRAGO
39 39 FERIA DE BLANY Pierre GAUTHERAT
40 40 FIRST LADY KAREF Claire FONTANEL
41 41 FREE STAR DU POMIEZ Hugo WILLAERT
42 42 FRENSH KISS Fabien DURANTON
43 43 FUTUR FLOREVAL Charlotte ARNAUD
44 44 FIT FOR FLY DU SUD Aurelien COMTE
45 45 FLASH MAC QUEEN Fabien DEBOST
46 46 FLY DE CANTRAIE Thibault LACREVAZ
47 47 FETICHE DU CORTY Damien DEMAISON
48 48 FALCO DU BANNEY Paul DELFORGE
49 49 FRANCE D'AIGUILLY Eric ESCARPIT
50 50 FLORES DE RUEIRE Olivier ANNEQUIN
51 51 FRISBEE DU BERRI Romain OZZOLA
52 52 FARO PALORDET Jean Yves LEGATE
53 53 FIBELLE DU VERNAY Laurent FAIVRE
54 54 FREYA DU MONTCEAU Julie Anne VERNEUIL
55 55 FAIR BOY DU SAUVAGE Romane CONVERS
NP 56 FALBALA KOKKA Oscar Dalmiro TUCCI TAGLE
57 57 FAIR PLAY SAINT CLAIR Franck DESCHENAUX
58 58 FAHRENEIT DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER
59 59 FANTOCHE DE LA LIE Antoine ERMANN
60 60 FIREBALL DE MEL Remy DEUQUET
61 61 FLASH DE TALMA David GIFFON
62 62 FUTURO D'AVRIL Laurent MAURE
63 63 FIGOLU DU FRENEY David ASTORG ELY
64 64 FAYA DE LA BRIDE Kim BOST
65 65 FIRST DU REVERSEY Jonathan BOUJON
66 66 FLAM KOKKA Chiara DRAGO
67 67 FAS AFACE DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
68 68 FRIDA DU KINET Pierre GAUTHERAT
69 69 FAME KAREF Claire FONTANEL
70 70 FIVE STAR DE NATH Hugo WILLAERT
71 71 FLAMINGO TUILIERE Fabien DURANTON
72 72 FARIBOLE MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
73 73 FALKLAND DU SUD Aurelien COMTE
74 74 FILAE DE BELMONT Thibault LACREVAZ
75 75 FYLOE DU CORTY Damien DEMAISON
76 76 FREE MAN DU BANNEY Paul DELFORGE
77 77 FRIMA DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT
78 78 FLAVINE DE RUEIRE Olivier ANNEQUIN
79 79 FOUDRE DU BANNEY Julie Anne VERNEUIL
80 80 FALCOM X DES CARRES Fabien CANNELLE
81 81 FIESTA DE BRENIL Benjamin HOSTE
82 82 FANATIK SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON
83 83 FIRST LADY DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT
84 84 FLAUBERT DES VARENNES Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
85 85 FUEGO DU TYL Yannick NAUD
86 86 FUSION DOA Pauline MOOS
87 87 FIRST ONE DE BRESSAC Xavier GOUNON
NP 88 FALONE VIX Karen SERHANE
89 89 FRISBEE DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST