CLUNY
Cycle Classique SHF - 25/05/2020 - 29/05/2020 SO

18 - CC Label 6 ans Qualif SF+AA au chrono - Start List

29/05/2020 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
CC Label 6 ans Qualif SF+AA au chrono - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EPHEMERE COURCELLE Paul DELFORGE
2 2 ENERGIE DU BANNEY Julie Anne VERNEUIL
3 3 EBENE D'IVRAIE Alexandre LOUCHET
4 4 ELLO BOY Remy DEUQUET
5 5 EAUSAUVAGE DELA CLAYE Yannick NAUD
6 6 EDAM DE LA MURE Vincent COGNO
7 7 EVERSTAR DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD
8 8 EXPLOI DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ
9 9 EPONA DE PONTHUAL Julien GONIN
10 10 ENJOY DES HURETTES Jean Yves LEGATE
11 11 ESCARBOUCLE DB David ASTORG ELY
NP 12 ELTON JOHN WOW Selene BATAILLE
13 13 ECHO HOY Anthony GOUVERNEYRE
14 14 ELYTIS ONE Jonathan PEREZ
15 15 ESPRIT DE FOLIE David BOURGEOT
16 16 EXPRESSO DE LA COUR Fabien DEBOST
17 17 ELEKTRA DES PREMICES Claire FONTANEL
18 18 EVITA DE L'ENCLOS Morgan BORDAT
19 19 EXCELLIA KOKKA Oscar Dalmiro TUCCI TAGLE
20 20 EMPREINTE DU BANNEY Paul DELFORGE
21 21 ELEGANT D'HARMONIE Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
22 22 ERMITAGE BOY FALLOWAY Johannes FARCE
23 23 ENZO DE VERNAY Brice BRASSART
24 24 EDELWEIS DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER
25 25 ENRICO DES JEANBEL Julie Anne VERNEUIL
26 26 EDEN S DU BARRIOT Alexandre LOUCHET
27 27 ELGANADOR VAN DE RIB Remy DEUQUET
28 28 ENARC DES IXES Geoffroy BOURET
29 29 EROS DU SOLEIL Romain OZZOLA
30 30 EOLE CYCLAMEN Victor BRUNIER
31 31 ELWEEN DU MONTCEAU Marie Juliette JEAN
32 32 EURIPIDE DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT
33 33 ETINCELLE DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ
34 34 ENDIAMO DU LAVOIR Julien GONIN
35 35 ETINCELLE DE LA FOSSE Jean Yves LEGATE
36 36 EURASIE BELLE MENEE David ASTORG ELY
37 37 ELOA DU CHENE Benjamin HOSTE
38 38 E'DARLING VAN DE RIB Valentine HUSSON
39 39 ENERGIKA DES NEYES Paul DELFORGE
40 40 ECUME DE LA VIOLLE Jonathan PEREZ
NP 41 EXTASIE DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT
42 42 ELLEM DE VAUBAN Fabien DEBOST
43 43 ERMES KAREF Claire FONTANEL
44 44 ELDORADO DE L'ENCLOS Morgan BORDAT
45 45 ENZA KOKKA Oscar Dalmiro TUCCI TAGLE
46 46 EL REY BATILLY Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
NP 47 EMERAUDE RIVER H Johannes FARCE
48 48 EFFRONTEE COURCELLE Julie Anne VERNEUIL
49 49 EXTRABELLE DB Alexandre LOUCHET
50 50 ELEAZAR Remy DEUQUET
NP 51 EVANE DE VERNAY Brice BRASSART
52 52 ELECTRA DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER
53 53 EPONA DE KEZEG Geoffroy BOURET
54 54 ETOILE DE LA CEM Romain OZZOLA
55 55 ENJOY DE MERE J Christophe GALET
56 56 ESLAPION DE CURIERES Alexandre CECILLE
57 57 EXPRESS MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
58 58 ERFORCE DU BANNEY Paul DELFORGE
59 59 EASY NICE DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ
60 60 ESTRELLA DE LA BATIA Julien GONIN
61 61 EDITION UNO DE VEYLE Jean Yves LEGATE
62 62 EXPLORATEUR David ASTORG ELY
63 63 EMOTION DU POMIEZ Hugo WILLAERT
64 64 EL JORDAN DE LAYE Thibault LACREVAZ
65 65 EXTREME BEL Anthony GRUET
66 66 EXTRA DE FOUGNARD Lalie SACLIER
67 67 ERALD SAUGETS Charles Aubri CHAVET
68 68 ENFIN UNE DE ST PRIER Tanguy DOBREMEZ
69 69 ELIOS DE LA LIE Antoine ERMANN
NP 70 ENARC KERVEC Marie PELLEGRIN
71 71 ELECTRIC BOY Julie Anne VERNEUIL
72 72 ESBROUFE DB Alexandre LOUCHET
73 73 ELDORADO VAN DE RIB Remy DEUQUET
74 74 EMERAUDE DE BRESSAC Xavier GOUNON
75 75 ENJOY DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL
76 76 ECLAIR DU MARCLET Mathias VEDRINES
NP 77 EXTASY DU MONTCEAU Paul DELFORGE