CLUNY
Concours Pro à huis clos - 20/06/2020 - 21/06/2020 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,30 m) - Start List

20/06/2020 - 16:10 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 15h55 - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 52 VINTAGE DE PLEVILLE Alexandre DORET 17:42
2 1 CALVA DU CHATELLIER Lolita SACLIER 16:12
3 2 GALILEE Alex CARLET 16:14
4 3 CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z Alexandre FONTANELLE 16:16
5 4 DAVRIL DU VILLARD Francois Eric FEDRY 16:18
6 5 BAVIERE DE LA PRELE David GIFFON 16:20
7 6 ENCANTADO C'SG Alexa FERRER 16:22
8 7 CARLIN HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA 16:28
9 8 CHELSEA NT Nicolas TAYOL 16:24
10 9 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES 16:32
11 10 VARECH HOY Brice BRASSART 16:26
12 11 BELLATRIX DU PUY Benoit CERNIN 16:10
13 12 BABIZA ONE Jonathan PEREZ 16:35
14 13 D'ORIENT BATILLY Estelle DAMIANS 16:37
15 14 CELTIQUE DE CHIVALLET Gaetan SCRIVE 16:39
16 15 ALIZEE DE RIBAUD Sylvain CHALANDRE 16:30
17 16 DEVISE GARETTE Evan SOMBARDIER 16:41
18 17 BABYLONE FAUTRENNE Charlotte ARNAUD 16:42
19 18 SANGA DU GARRET Alex CARLET 16:44
20 19 CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 Alexandre FONTANELLE 16:51
21 20 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER 16:52
22 21 CASTING DE LA WANTZ Francois Eric FEDRY 16:54
23 22 BAYARD LA GOUTELLE David GIFFON 16:56
24 23 CASTING DE RUEIRE Alexa FERRER 17:07
25 24 CHARADE HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA 17:05
26 25 AGRENATE LA VERCHERE Julie LEFEBVRE 16:58
NP 26 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET
28 27 BELCANTO DE GRANDRY Tanie GREPILLOUX 17:00
29 28 SALOMET DU ROUET Marie Lou FOLLENFANT 17:18
30 29 ALTO DE DRACY Jean Baptiste MARTINOT 17:03
31 30 QUEENSLAND Z Nicolas TAYOL 17:10
32 31 CARLITA DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES 17:12
33 32 CYRYUS DE LAVEY Brice BRASSART 17:14
34 33 CARIGNAN VILLECLARE Benoit CERNIN 16:49
35 34 BINGO D'OYALE Alex CARLET 17:16
36 35 CARTHAGO DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE 17:29
37 36 RODEO DE TEXO Jonathan PEREZ 17:26
38 37 DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL Estelle DAMIANS 17:31
39 38 BE ONE FONFREIDE Carla GARRIGA 17:20
40 39 LARISE VAN SPIERINGENBERG Lolita SACLIER 17:40
41 40 PAS SI FOLLE DE LA BASTID Francois Eric FEDRY 17:35
42 41 CASH DE LAUROX David GIFFON 17:32
43 42 GIN FIZZ D.S. Alexa FERRER 17:54
44 43 COBALT ROSE David GONZALEZ HERRERA 17:51
45 44 AMOUR DU ROY Charles Aubri CHAVET 17:24
46 45 AMOUR GALANT Julie LARTIGUE 17:22
47 46 SIROCCO DES CLAS Paul Alexis DORET 17:44
48 47 CANADA DE SAINVAL Marion FREMIOT 17:38
49 48 DIANA DE GREE Lalie SACLIER 17:49
50 49 BEE WINN DU LEON Lucie MARTINOT 17:46
51 50 VOG DU ROUET Alex CARLET 17:52
52 51 QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT Alexandre FONTANELLE 18:01