CHALAMONT
Pro Amat Prépa - 26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,30 m) - Start List

26/06/2020 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 55 FLOTTE FLOCKE Chloe MICHELLIER 13:30
2 56 GLYNNWOOD CRUISE Dominique ROBERT 13:32
3 57 CHIVAS DREAMBOY Franck DESCHENAUX 13:34
4 58 DROSERA D'ARIEL Megane MOISSONNIER 13:36
5 1 BROCELIANDE DU LAC Cyril BOUVARD 13:38
6 2 BELOUGA DES FORETS Alexa FERRER 13:40
7 3 DALOU DU FOREZAN Julien GONIN 13:42
8 4 ALCAZAR DU MOULIN Marie PELLEGRIN 13:44
9 5 DENEBOLA Romain OZZOLA 13:46
10 6 INDEED VAN'T MOLENVONDEL Eric MONDANGE 13:48
NP 7 CHOCOLAT BEL Philippe BERNARD
12 8 CALANDULA Z Michel GRUHN 13:50
13 9 BAGHERA D'OZ Olivier GAILLARD 13:52
14 10 ADONIS DE LA GRANGE Alexis MASSOT 13:54
15 11 URMEL Cyril BOUVARD 13:56
16 12 G.RUBERTHA R3 Vincent FEUILLERAC 13:58
17 13 BRASILIA PALORDET Mathilde COVAREL 14:00
18 14 CAPRICE DE GUINFARD Julien GONIN 14:02
19 15 COSMOS DE LA CENSE Virginie ECHTERNACH JAUBERT 14:04
20 16 BOUM HOY Johannes FARCE 14:06
21 17 NOTRE DAME Z Thibault TOURON 14:08
22 18 CONDOR DU VALDECIE Laurent GUILLET 14:10
23 19 DANTON DE MECLEUVE Pascal GIBOULET 14:12
24 20 BIMBO DE LARA Clement FREREJACQUES 14:14
25 21 CASSIS DE LA CHATRE Cyril BOUVARD 14:16
26 22 BAILEY'S DE LA ROQUE Alexa FERRER 14:18
27 23 ENARC KERVEC Marie PELLEGRIN 14:20
28 24 COOL SUMMER RED Hortense GUILLOUX 14:39
29 25 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Julien GONIN 14:24
30 26 BRUYERE DE LAUNAY Laura MICHEL 14:26
31 27 AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGE Quentin RICHARD 14:28
32 28 PIALOTTA DU FENAUD Oregane BOSSION 14:30
33 29 DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL Estelle DAMIANS 14:32
34 30 COSTER D'AVRIL Eddy SEGUIN MAURE 15:24
35 31 CATZ DE SULPICE Cyril BOUVARD 14:43
36 32 BALZAC DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD 14:38
37 34 SHANGHAI DU LO Olivier GAILLARD 14:40
38 35 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Alexis MASSOT 14:42
39 36 CYMBA Julien GONIN 14:46
40 37 CONCARO Vincent FEUILLERAC 14:46
41 38 CENTERFIELD Z Mathilde COVAREL 14:37
NP 39 COCO MADEMOISELLE Gregory DAMIANS
43 40 ASVEGAS FONDCOMBE Cecile LAROSE 14:41
44 41 BILLE EN TETE Cyril BOUVARD 15:06
45 42 GIN FIZZ D.S. Alexa FERRER 14:48
46 43 VALENTINO DES BLEUS Marie PELLEGRIN 14:55
47 44 MEGEVE DE LA POMME Cyrille LAUBE 14:50
48 45 AMOUR DU MURGER Nathalie TERRAGNOLO 14:51
49 46 ANNABELL I Charlotte VON MEISTER 14:53
50 47 QUEEN Julien GONIN 15:07
51 48 VICKIE DU BOCHARD Hugo LEMARCHAND 15:21
52 49 OAKINGHAM LIRA Megane MOISSONNIER 14:57
53 50 BORGIA D'OR Chloe MICHELLIER 14:59
54 51 BRISBANE DES SALINES Cyril BOUVARD 15:20
55 52 BEAUTIFUL Agathe GUILMIN 15:01
56 53 COCO WEST Lauriane REIMONEN 15:02
57 54 TARA DE BACON Dominique ROBERT 15:04
NP 33 CAUXINEL DU MURGER Michel GRUHN