CHALAMONT
Pro Amat Prépa - 26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

7 - Prix Devoucoux - Am 2 1m05 - Start List

27/06/2020 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 DIAQUINO D Lea VARETZ 09:04
2 2 ALOES DE DAO Elienor LEWIS 09:06
3 3 EARL OF GAIA Noemie LE PEUCH 09:08
4 4 DINO DES DEUX CEDRES Alexis BLANC 09:10
5 5 ADJE DES BONNES Yann EVRARD 09:11
6 6 AZARO FLOWER Lilou GACHET PONNAZ 09:13
7 7 ELISKA DE RIVERLAND Camille DOUCET 09:16
8 8 ALYMBOS VERCHERE Julie BOUCHET 09:17
9 9 CHANEL Ludivine CHABANON 09:19
10 10 IOWA Liam MEDRANO POULLAIN 09:21
11 11 DJANGO DE LA MURE Sabine MEYET 09:23
12 12 ENARIO DU CHOE Jean Pierre HOCHMANN 09:26
13 13 EMI KITSUNE Gaele COETMEUR 09:27
14 14 UMPERIALE RIVIERA Chloe LACHAMBRE 09:30
15 15 COREE DES SONGES Franck VIOLLET 09:32
16 16 BELVET DE RAHON Clement RUCHE 09:33
17 17 BOLD STAR Raphael LEBRETON 09:35
18 18 ULTIMATE DU PLASSON Alix AUGIS 09:37
19 19 AMAZONE DE RIVES Soizic THOLOZAN 09:38
20 20 QUIP COOL DE SANTALE Pascale LORIDON 09:40
21 21 MALIBU Melanie SUBLET GARIN 09:42
22 22 DIVINE DU BOCHARD Lucile VEST 09:43
23 23 DAME DE MEUSSIA Pascal GARRY 09:49
24 24 ECHO DU REVERSEY Daniella FUCHSMANN 09:50
25 25 VOGRAINE DE MANCY Paula WACK 09:52
26 26 DARIUS DES FINETS Erika MAZET 09:54
27 27 CAPPUCCINO DU JARDIN Antony SIRON 09:56
28 28 NESTOR DE BAUDRAP Yves PICHON 09:57
29 29 VESUVE DE GARIN Maeva CHAUMARAT 10:00
30 30 ULLAH DU VOLDAY Marine HUMBERT 10:01
31 31 ECLIPSE DE LA LOVE Sarah FERRERO 10:03
32 32 BULLE DE BLANCHEVILLE Marine HERSANT 10:05
33 33 SCHERZO DES BUIS Terry SIRON 10:13
34 34 ENTANIA SD Camille RAMSEYER 10:09
35 35 OFFSET Meiline CONVERS 10:11
36 36 ALADIN DU CHATELLIER Aurelien PICAUD 10:15
37 37 - HC VIP DU VOIRLY Valentin CHABERT 11:08
38 38 ETOILE DE FARJONNIERE Lorraine COCCHI 10:17
39 39 AR ROCK KERLEBERT Sabrina TASTET 10:19
40 40 BEAUTE AU CROSNIER Emmanuel DE BONY 10:20
41 41 FEEDOM TO BE Lucas PELLISSARD 10:22
42 42 BABY DU NANT TROUBLE Apolline FONTAUMARD 10:24
43 43 COSMOS DU RIPEL Laurie POYET 10:26
44 44 - HC FAHLKI DU LAMBIN Frederic BERGER 09:46
45 45 CASINO JACK Emilie BILLAU 10:27
46 46 ESPERANZA DE SIEMPRE Jeremy BALMON 10:30
47 47 DOCTEUR SAUVAGE Dorian LEFEBVRE 10:31
48 48 HELENA VAN DE DURMSTEDE Sandrine LAGARENNE 10:33
49 49 ORCHID'S LOLITA Lea SCARPETTINI 10:35
50 50 VIVALDI DE BAVOZ Gauthier BERGER 10:37
51 51 CORLANDA DU BIOLAY Chloe MOISSONNIER 10:39
52 52 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine MASSON 10:41
53 53 CALYSCO SPEED Camille PARADIS 10:42
54 54 TESSA Manon EYRAUD 10:44
55 55 ROMANE LOVE Laurent RUBINO 10:46
56 56 UBIWANKENOBI DEL'OUZE Capucine GENIN 10:47
57 57 GALATZO Victoire IMBERT 10:49
58 58 DERBY DE MOENS Leelou GACHET 10:51
59 59 ASTRE CELEBRE Kevin Lee HERZOG 10:53
60 60 VAS Y VITE VELVET Ornella TENNERONI 10:55
NP 61 VERTGRENAT DU CHENE Cecile PRALONG
62 62 DIAMOND DOT Lea DENOMME 10:57
63 63 PAMELA DU LUTTERBACH Laura VILAIN 10:58
64 64 DECADE D'ELLE Caroline PANCHAIRI 11:00
65 65 OURAGAN DU DESIR Stephanie LEMPEREUR 11:02
66 66 CAPORAL DU JOYAU DEP Marie Helene BERT 11:03
67 67 TYLER BIOLAY Oscar GOILLOT 11:05
68 68 VESPA DU RIPEL Laurie POYET 11:07
69 69 - HC FIDELIO DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER 11:10
70 70 TENOR DE GENNES Emilie BILLAU 11:12
71 71 DECI'BELLE Jeremy BALMON 11:13
72 72 TANGO CHABAUDIERE Sophie AUTHIER 11:16