CHALAMONT
Pro Amat Prépa - 26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

8 - Prix BT Diffusion - Pro 2 GP 1m30 - Résultats

27/06/2020 - 12:10 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
18 VOG DU ROUET Alex CARLET 0 33.17 500.00 €
2.
55 BIMBO DE LARA Clement FREREJACQUES 0 33.55 380.00 €
3.
54 CASSIS DE LA CHATRE Cyril BOUVARD 0 33.94 300.00 €
4.
8 CHUNAMI DU BIOLAY Yannick MARTIN 0 34.31 240.00 €
5.
59 CORELIEN Mathilde LEVEQUE 0 34.82 200.00 €
6.
34 AZELIA DALLEYRIAT Michel GRUHN 0 34.87 160.00 €
7.
41 TACIANA DU MARAIS Frederic BERGER 0 34.96 120.00 €
8.
6 ADONIS DE LA GRANGE Alexis MASSOT 0 35.03 100.00 €
9.
10 BEAUTIFUL Agathe GUILMIN 0 35.17 80.00 €
10.
35 DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU Remy JEUNET 0 35.20 80.00 €
11.
60 AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGE Quentin RICHARD 0 35.35 80.00 €
12.
26 CAPRICE DE GUINFARD Julien GONIN 0 35.66 80.00 €
13.
51 QUEEN Julien GONIN 0 35.73 80.00 €
14.
56 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Alexis MASSOT 0 35.86 80.00 €
15.
16 VIVALDI DE BAVOZ Frederic BERGER 0 35.94 80.00 €
16.
52 ESTRELLA HERO Z Alexa FERRER 0 36.17  
17.
43 GALILEE Alex CARLET 0 36.79  
18.
7 HIRANDA Francois Eric FEDRY 0 36.84  
19.
11 BIJOU DE CAVERIE Laura ABOU 0 36.99  
20.
12 BOTTICELLI MARGOT Alexandre REUMAUX 0 37.63  
21.
40 UTOPIA DU SOLEIL Sandrine RICHARD 0 37.67  
22.
39 GLYNNWOOD CRUISE Dominique ROBERT 0 38.04  
23.
47 COSMOS DE LA CENSE Virginie ECHTERNACH JAUBERT 0 38.57  
24.
14 TARA DE BACON Dominique ROBERT 0 38.68  
25.
24 CAILOK WP Z Julie MONTGINOUX 0 39.68  
26.
31 FITOT TOLTIEN F Alexis MASSOT 1 45.61  
27.
30 UNDIAMS DE VARENNE Clement FREREJACQUES 1 47.03  
28.
5 BANGALORE DE HUS Clement FREREJACQUES 1 47.27  
29.
29 BROCELIANDE DU LAC Cyril BOUVARD 1 48.15  
30.
42 MEGEVE DE LA POMME Cyrille LAUBE 4 35.45  
31.
33 BAGHERA D'OZ Olivier GAILLARD 4 36.11  
32.
44 DEVISE GARETTE Evan SOMBARDIER 4 36.37  
33.
1 COUP DE COEUR Julien GONIN 4 36.81  
34.
17 HILTON DES HAUTS DROITS Cyrille LAUBE 4 37.57  
35.
38 VICKIE DU BOCHARD Hugo LEMARCHAND 4 37.86  
36.
58 NOTRE DAME Z Thibault TOURON 4 38.41  
37.
28 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER 4 38.51  
38.
3 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER 4 38.91  
39.
4 BILLE EN TETE Cyril BOUVARD 4 41.11  
40.
9 G.RUBERTHA R3 Vincent FEUILLERAC 4 41.79  
41.
21 BLEUET DE BEAUVALLON Ludovic MARION 4 42.21  
42.
23 CHANEL DES FORETS Jean Francois GONIN 4 42.44  
43.
53 VALS SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER 4 42.64  
44.
15 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Sandrine RICHARD 4 44.12  
45.
20 AMAZONE DU MOTET Pascal GIBOULET 5 45.14  
46.
2 GIN FIZZ D.S. Alexa FERRER 6 51.42  
47.
37 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY 8 36.73  
48.
49 MAMA MIA DE SEPTON ET DB Pauline GRASKAMP 8 37.38  
49.
50 POLY QUINT Valentin CHABERT 8 38.67  
50.
48 BRUYERE DE LAUNAY Laura MICHEL 8 39.88  
51.
22 VUYTON DU FRAKA Antony SIRON 8 42.53  
52.
46 ASVEGAS FONDCOMBE Cecile LAROSE 8 42.84  
53.
57 BEST LANDE Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO 10 42.20  
54.
27 JETHRO VD BROUWESRHOEVE Alexa FERRER 12 59.99  
55.
36 COSTER D'AVRIL Eddy SEGUIN MAURE 15 55.98  
56.
19 CAMELIA DU LUC Evan SOMBARDIER 16 57.80  
57.
13 COCO WEST Lauriane REIMONEN 19 44.43  
45 DANTON DE MECLEUVE Pascal GIBOULET AB  
25 CHOCOLAT BEL Philippe BERNARD NP  
32 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET NP