CHALAMONT
Pro Amat Prépa - 26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

9 - Prix A.Ledermann - Am 1 GP 1m15 - Start List

27/06/2020 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 DUBAI DELISEE Camille BRET 14:48
2 2 ALADIAH D'HARMONIE Heloise BAZIN 14:50
3 3 DORLANDA VD HALVEN AKKER Charlotte PROST 14:52
4 4 QUARTS DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD 14:54
5 5 BROOKLYN DES OXALYS Emmanuelle PERRA 14:56
6 6 BELLA DE LA HUMA Emma TROUILLET 15:23
7 7 TOURNEBRIDE TOP Rodolphe LINAGE 16:09
8 8 BAMBA DE BLANCHEVILLE Dorian LEFEBVRE 14:58
9 9 DOUALA LA MARGUERITE Charles GIRAUD 15:02
10 10 UN DE LA GRANGE Rebecca PACOUD 15:15
11 11 AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC Rose BULTEAU 15:02
12 12 DINITZ DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 15:04
13 13 BROOKLYN GRAVELOTTE Frederic DUBOIS 15:07
14 14 CHIPAO DU TIPAS Isabelle TRENAUX 15:09
15 15 AQUILON DU RIPEL Brice OBADIA 15:12
NP 16 AMAZONE DU LOING Nathalie NAVAUX
17 17 VISCONTI COURCELLE Caroline GAND 15:13
18 18 CALL ME SAINT CLAIR Nathan MONTGINOUX 15:17
19 19 DALLAS DES LILAS Victoria DEBOOSERE SOUIN 15:19
20 20 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Eugenie QUINTEN 15:21
21 21 DECI'BELLE Jeremy BALMON 15:24
22 22 VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE Camille DUBOE 15:26
23 23 DANAKIL SEMILLY Chloe ROCHET 15:28
24 24 ULTRA DE MOENS Romane LEONE 15:30
25 25 BLUBERRY DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN 15:32
26 26 - HC EDENE DE VIRTON Frederic BERGER 16:01
27 27 CHAUSSETTE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE 15:35
28 28 CUPPYDAM TONIC Nicolas LODE 15:37
29 29 CADENCE DU VALLAVAN Marie Alix LEMOINE 15:39
30 30 BELLE DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON 15:40
31 31 COWBOY DES PREMICES Pierre Arnaud DUFOUR 15:43
32 32 BAGHERA VARENNES Liam FEDRY 15:45
33 33 ALERANDRO TARDONNE Charlotte OLIVIER 15:47
34 34 BANDIET V Laurie POYET 15:48
35 35 GLENJA Ambre TEILHET 15:51
36 36 DELANO TIMES Aude JANOVICZ 15:52
37 37 HECTOR Z Anthony CHRETIEN 15:54
38 38 VIV'VOIX DE BELLEVUE Margaux CLERGEOT 15:58
39 39 DIEGO DU BEAULONG Emma DEVILLE DUC 16:00
40 40 VIOLA DES FORETS Clemence PETIAU 16:03
41 41 BART DU SAULNIER Camille SILLANS 16:05
42 42 DISCOBOLE Anne Fleur DECOUVELAERE 16:07
43 43 CHANEL GESMERAY Lucie DUPUY 16:11
44 44 CANAK DU LOUP Cassandra LEGIER 16:13
45 45 JUSTUS Estelle RASPAUD 16:15
46 46 SYRIUS DU CHENE Antony SIRON 16:17
47 47 KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE Nicolas LUUDUC 16:18
48 48 QUITO DE MOENS Chloe ROCHET 16:20
49 49 FIRMENKA D'OR Romane LEONE 16:22
50 50 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN 16:25
51 51 - HC ESPION DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER 15:06
52 52 BIZANCE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE 16:27
53 53 ROCCO MOUCHE Nicolas LODE 16:30
54 54 UNEPTIFLEUR DU MIROIR Marie Alix LEMOINE 16:32
55 55 DERBY DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON 16:34
56 56 BLOOD DIAMOND FAO Pierre Arnaud DUFOUR 16:35
57 57 BABOU DU PRATOU Liam FEDRY 16:38
58 58 AXELLE WEST Charlotte OLIVIER 16:40
59 59 CANDIDE DE LA FORET Margot TRUX 16:42
60 60 BVLGARI Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN 16:43
61 61 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL 16:45
62 62 GARRISON VIVENDI Anthony CHRETIEN 16:47
63 63 QUIACA DE BLONDEL Fanny BALLEYDIER 16:49
64 64 BACCARDI DU SOLEIL Celia CHAILLON 16:51
65 65 URSIN DE PREMOL Etienne DAHAN 16:53
66 66 CHAUSETTE DU SALOZ Camille RIGAUD 16:54
67 67 TIANA M'AUREA Fiona DE TORO 16:56
68 68 DEPSOM DE PANLOUP Felix SIGNORET 16:59
69 69 BACARA DORCHIVAL Caroline MASSE 17:01
70 70 BOOGY MIROGISE Maxime LABEILLE 17:08
71 71 CANTUM OF SOLACE Stephane RIBARD 17:02
72 72 CALEGRIA DE VONNAS Stephanie GABILLET 17:04
73 73 COOL DE MENGE Agathe REVEL CROZAT 17:06
74 74 CALIFORNIA DU MURET Natacha RAPAPORT 17:11
75 75 TIP TOP KASH Lisa GUTIERREZ 17:13
76 76 QUIP COOL DE SANTALE Pascale LORIDON 15:56
77 77 TOPAZE DUCAS Lea SCARPETTINI 17:15
78 78 ELIORETTA VAN DE KAPEL Jean Baptiste LAFFORGUE 17:17
79 79 COPPOLA BATILLY Lea PIN 17:18