CHALAMONT
Pro Amat Prépa - 26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

12 - Prix Charpente Mortier - Am 2 GP 1m10 - Start List

28/06/2020 - 10:05 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 67 - HC FAHLKI DU LAMBIN Frederic BERGER 10:21
2 68 - HC FIDELIO DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER 11:04
3 1 BART DU SAULNIER Camille SILLANS 10:08
4 2 BALKIS DU THEILLET Eve RUBAT 10:10
5 3 VOGRAINE DE MANCY Paula WACK 10:13
6 4 NESTOR DE BAUDRAP Yves PICHON 10:15
7 5 ADJE DES BONNES Alexandra FONTENILLE 10:17
8 6 BELVET DE RAHON Clement RUCHE 10:19
9 7 DERBY DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON 10:22
10 8 AH MA BELLE Lucie VANDEOL MARTIN 10:24
11 9 CAPPUCCINO DU JARDIN Antony SIRON 10:26
12 10 UNIQUE D'EVORDES Matteo VACHET 10:28
13 11 BEAUTE AU CROSNIER Emmanuel DE BONY 10:29
14 12 SCHERZO DES BUIS Terry SIRON 10:31
15 13 DIAMOND DUST DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 10:33
16 14 BRUME DE BELLEVUE Cecile LEGENDRE 10:36
17 15 DIAQUINO D Lea VARETZ 10:38
18 16 ALYMBOS VERCHERE Julie BOUCHET 10:39
19 17 DUBAI DELISEE Camille BRET 10:41
20 18 UBARA Laurine ROULET 10:42
21 19 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine MASSON 10:44
22 20 CALEGRIA DE VONNAS Stephanie GABILLET 10:46
23 21 SOLIMAN ST BENOIT Vincent PUIGNERO 10:47
24 22 ALLOUETTE SAUVAGEONNE Marion VIAL 10:50
NP 23 ELECTRA DU MARAIS Gauthier BERGER
26 24 ULTIMATE DU PLASSON Alix AUGIS 10:51
27 25 DIVA SAUVAGEONNE Lisa SOULANET 10:53
NP 26 UFO DE LASSIGNIEU Sarah BOUVARD
29 27 EMI KITSUNE Gaele COETMEUR 10:55
30 28 BACARDI DU BIOLAY Manon ARMAND 10:56
31 29 ESHA MAIL Charles GIRAUD 10:58
32 30 VESUVE DE GARIN Maeva CHAUMARAT 11:00
33 31 TINDO'S BOY Capucine VASSEL 11:02
34 32 BELLE DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON 11:06
35 33 RISOTTO Lucie VANDEOL MARTIN 11:08
36 34 VOILA DE RAHON Antony SIRON 11:09
37 35 TYLER BIOLAY Oscar GOILLOT 11:11
38 36 BOOMRANG DE LAYE Gabin THETE 11:13
39 37 SOPLEASURE BALLIERE Laurane GUILLOTEAU 11:15
NP 38 UXEM DE VASSY Zoe CALICIS
41 39 TEE NEWS DU MILANAIS Victoria BOSCH 11:17
42 40 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY 11:19
43 41 VUITHON DU MURGER Thierry DUBOIS 11:21
44 42 DIVINE DE RICHEMONT Alexandra LABOUR 11:23
45 43 IRYAN SMH Candice VIVANCOS 11:25
46 44 SALTO DES MUSIERES Alexis DEGEZ 11:27
47 45 TOTTENHAM HOTSPURS Alice RANDON 11:29
48 46 SIMPSON DE D'ESPERANCE Virginie SOULAGEON 11:45
49 47 ALBERT Lisa CHARBONNEAU 11:31
50 48 IOWA Liam MEDRANO POULLAIN 11:33
51 49 BELINA DE LA COTE Lea TORRES 11:35
52 50 TOPAZE DUCAS Lea SCARPETTINI 11:37
53 51 ELISKA DE RIVERLAND Camille DOUCET 11:37
54 52 QALINDA D'AUGE Anne Laurie BOUVIER 11:39
NP 53 DREAM OF DUBAI Camille LUCENET
NP 54 PAMELA DU LUTTERBACH Laura VILAIN
57 55 BACARA Z Laetitia CHICHOUX 11:41
58 56 VIKING DU PAINBENIT Aurelie VIVANCOS 11:43
59 57 LADY LORD W ET W Z Magali VILLEVIEILLE 11:47
60 58 SANDY DU GAS Remy GARNIER 11:49
61 59 DEPSOM DU MONT Carla COLETTI 11:50
62 60 VITAMINE DE RIVERLAND Audrey DENIS 11:52
63 61 COREE DES SONGES Franck VIOLLET 11:55
NP 62 VERTGRENAT DU CHENE Cecile PRALONG
65 63 EJAMELIA Margaux BALAY 11:56
66 64 ALOES DE DAO Elienor LEWIS 11:58
67 65 MALIBU Melanie SUBLET GARIN 12:00
68 66 VITAMINE DE SCILA Corentin HOAREAU 12:02