CHALAMONT
Pro Amat Prépa - 26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

13 - Prix Leclerc / Prix André Michon - Pro 2 GP 1m35 - Start List

28/06/2020 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 50 DEVISE GARETTE Evan SOMBARDIER 13:18
2 1 TANKA DU MARAIS Frederic BERGER 13:20
3 2 COUP DE COEUR Julien GONIN 13:22
4 3 SANGA DU GARRET Alex CARLET 15:15
5 4 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER 13:26
6 5 BELOUGA DES FORETS Alexa FERRER 15:19
7 6 URMEL Cyril BOUVARD 13:31
8 7 CONDOR DU VALDECIE Laurent GUILLET 13:33
9 8 UNDIAMS DE VARENNE Clement FREREJACQUES 15:17
10 9 UTOPIA DU SOLEIL Sandrine RICHARD 13:37
11 10 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Alexis MASSOT 13:39
12 11 DENEBOLA Romain OZZOLA 13:41
13 12 CHOCOLAT DES DAMES Chloe MICHELLIER 13:43
NP 13 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET
15 14 CENTERFIELD Z Mathilde COVAREL 13:45
16 15 CONCARO Vincent FEUILLERAC 13:47
17 16 CAILOK WP Z Julie MONTGINOUX 13:49
18 17 POLY QUINT Valentin CHABERT 13:51
19 18 CHUNAMI DU BIOLAY Yannick MARTIN 13:53
20 19 BEST LANDE Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO 13:55
21 20 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY 13:57
22 21 CABALLERO Megane MOISSONNIER 15:21
23 22 VIVALDI DE BAVOZ Frederic BERGER 14:01
24 23 ALITY DU PHAEL Julien GONIN 14:03
25 24 BINGO D'OYALE Alex CARLET 15:32
26 25 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER 14:07
27 26 CASTING DE RUEIRE Alexa FERRER 14:09
28 27 BRISBANE DES SALINES Cyril BOUVARD 14:12
29 28 SULTAN DU CHATEAU Laurent GUILLET 15:23
30 29 BOUM HOY Johannes FARCE 14:15
31 30 VUYTON DU FRAKA Antony SIRON 14:18
32 31 BANGALORE DE HUS Clement FREREJACQUES 14:20
33 32 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Sandrine RICHARD 14:22
34 33 FITOT TOLTIEN F Alexis MASSOT 14:24
35 34 BAHIKALI DU VERCOL Romain OZZOLA 14:26
36 35 IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z Chloe MICHELLIER 14:28
37 36 BOTTICELLI MARGOT Alexandre REUMAUX 14:30
38 37 HIRANDA Francois Eric FEDRY 14:32
39 38 BIJOU DE CAVERIE Laura ABOU 15:24
40 39 VICKIE DU BOCHARD Hugo LEMARCHAND 14:36
41 40 AMAZONE DU MOTET Pascal GIBOULET 14:39
42 41 CAMELIA DU LUC Evan SOMBARDIER 14:40
43 42 CORELIEN Mathilde LEVEQUE 14:43
44 43 TACIANA DU MARAIS Frederic BERGER 15:26
45 44 VALOU DU LYS Julien GONIN 15:28
46 45 GALILEE Alex CARLET 14:49
47 46 VALS SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER 15:34
48 47 GIN FIZZ D.S. Alexa FERRER 14:53
49 48 CATZ DE SULPICE Cyril BOUVARD 14:55
50 49 LA COCO 4 Laurent GUILLET 15:36