MACON CHAINTRE - AMATEUR TROPHY 2020
AMATEUR TROPHY 2020 - 23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

23/07/2020 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière Mâcon - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 80 DUTY DES OUCHS Cyril BOUVARD
2 81 ASTON DES BICHES Charlotte ARNAUD
3 82 UMBERTO DES HAYETTES Paul LAMOTTE
4 1 VITTORIO GAY Lucas LEGATE
5 2 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Philippe BERNARD
6 3 EXTRA DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER
7 4 SPRITE DES MERVEILLES Isciane INTHAVIXAY
8 5 BORABORA DES CIMES Z Christophe BAILLY
9 6 COSTAN KERNAT David LEFEBVRE
10 7 BEEBOOP DE L'ESSOT Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
11 8 BLUE MOON LANGI Franck DESCHENAUX
12 9 ETOURDIE DE LA FIERE Elodie LECLERCQ
13 10 BROCELIANDE DU LAC Cyril BOUVARD
14 11 ALASKA DU BY Mathieu MELLY
15 12 ALTESSE D'ARCEAU Anthony FEVRAT
16 13 KASPER'S TWINKELING Claire FONTANEL
17 14 BALOU DU VINNEBUS Olivier GAILLARD
18 15 DEXTER FONTENIS Z Johannes FARCE
19 16 DIMEZELL KERNAT Jean Yves LEGATE
NP 17 MY WAY GG Evan SOMBARDIER
21 18 DONATELLO DE LA CENSE*DES ISLOTS Laurent MAURE
22 19 A QUALITY D'I Z Cyril BENET
23 20 UNATOUT SAINT CLAIR*EQUIREABILITATION Arnaud ROBERT
24 21 EASY BOY FRIVOL Amaury PERILHOU
NP 22 LOUIS VUITTON David MOURIER
26 23 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Martin CORGNE
27 24 AZZARA ST LAURENT Loic GRANCHAMP
28 25 ELEGANCE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
29 26 PAS SI FOLLE DE LA BASTID Francois Eric FEDRY
30 27 G TADERMIE Philippe BERNARD
31 28 ALLOUETTE SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER
32 29 EXTRA DANCE SEMILLY Laetitia CANEPARO
33 30 VOROFINO DES GUY Marion COLLET
34 31 BELLATRIX BELMANIERE Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL
35 32 DYLAN VARENNES Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
36 33 CHIVAS DREAMBOY Franck DESCHENAUX
37 34 ATLANTIC LIBERTE Sylvain CHALANDRE
38 35 BRITISH DES COMBES Fabien DEBOST
39 36 IRCA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE David VAUSSENAT
40 37 AMOUR D'ETREZ Marion FREMIOT
41 38 DIABLESSE DE LA TOUR VIDA Maeva FRETY
42 39 CARLINA DU MURGER Olivier GAILLARD
43 40 VAMPYR DES RUNES Johannes FARCE
44 41 DAKINE DU MONDRAGON Jean Yves LEGATE
NP 42 DEVISE GARETTE Evan SOMBARDIER
46 43 CHICSTYL KOKKA Laurent MAURE
47 44 CARTOL ROYAL PS Cyril BENET
48 45 TANIA DE QUETTEHOU*EQUIREABILITATION Arnaud ROBERT
49 46 UNIC DE L'ISLE Clotilde PERILHOU
NP 47 ELECTRA DU SARTIAU David MOURIER
51 48 GIGI Z Martin CORGNE
52 49 INOLA Loic GRANCHAMP
53 50 EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
54 51 UNE DEUX MIRAL Marion COLLET
55 52 DRIZ ST DENIS Philippe BERNARD
56 53 CASTILLE DE LAKEY Patrice ASTIER
57 54 BELUGA DU FRUITIER Anne PRADAL
58 55 CHASING CARS Z Julien HELIE
59 56 DIXY HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
60 57 DUC D'HARMONIE Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
61 58 DELUGE DE BOISY Franck DESCHENAUX
62 59 VERA DE PRAVIA Axelle BOREL
NP 60 VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE Pascal GIBOULET
64 61 D'MOISELLE DES AURS Florian CONTE
65 62 JETHRO VD BROUWESRHOEVE Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
66 63 THUNDER BOY DU LYS Martin CORGNE
67 64 RAVENNA Vincent FEUILLERAC
68 65 N CARMIN D'ENGELBOURG Z Maya AL MALLAH
69 66 DALHIA GIRL Priscillia MOISSONNIER
70 67 CAMELIA DU LUC Felix SIGNORET
71 68 CALGARY D'OR Nolwenn GONON
72 69 BRUME DE BELLEVUE Bertrand MOISSONNIER
NP 70 CLOUD 20 Lucas MOURIER
74 71 ENERGY Emma REIFF
75 72 VEVEY DU MONT Mary COVAREL
76 73 DANSEUR DES ROYS Marie BAILLY
77 74 CHANEL DU BANNEY Z Juliette ARFI
78 75 COSMOS DE LA CENSE Virginie ECHTERNACH JAUBERT
79 76 CHAUSSETTE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE
80 77 ETNA DES SONGES Oregane BOSSION
81 78 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER
82 79 CLOUSEAU Sylvie RAIS