MACON CHAINTRE - AMATEUR TROPHY 2020
AMATEUR TROPHY 2020 - 23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

3 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

23/07/2020 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Mâcon - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BABETTE MANCIAISE Clemence PETIAU
2 2 CINKA VARENNES Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
3 3 BAGHERA D'OZ Olivier GAILLARD
4 4 AKADOC Yves PERRET
5 5 TENOR DU VAL FLEURI Geoffroy ACKET
6 6 RUBENS D'EMM Fabien DEBOST
7 7 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER
8 8 DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL Estelle DAMIANS
9 9 BAYARD LA GOUTELLE David GIFFON
10 10 BILLE EN TETE Cyril BOUVARD
11 11 CALGARY EIGHTY EIGHT Marion COLLET
12 12 ADRENALINE DE NANCRU Thibault TOURON
13 13 BANANE DE MAUCOURT Emma MONCORGER
14 14 CHUNAMI DU BIOLAY Stanislas LAFOND
15 15 DARBELLA DE MANCY Jean Yves LEGATE
16 16 ARAMIS DE VESQUERIE Richard LOCHON
17 17 CALGARY LAS Paul LAMOTTE
18 18 TINGA DES CIMES Christophe BAILLY
19 19 JACK JONES Mary COVAREL
20 20 BAYA DE NEFTA Franck DESCHENAUX
21 21 ARGENTINA DES FORETS Josephine PETIAU
22 22 ALIDEE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
23 23 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Philippe BERNARD
24 24 DIVA KAREF Claire FONTANEL
25 25 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES
26 26 DIVIN DU BOISSET Francois Eric FEDRY
27 27 DON'T WORRY FARMER Victoire ECHELARD
28 28 QUORANE NILS Sarah DESMOULES
29 29 BOUM HOY Johannes FARCE
30 30 VIVALDI DES ISLOTS Geoffroy ACKET
31 31 BADULA DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
32 32 VALS SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER
33 33 D'ORIENT BATILLY Estelle DAMIANS
34 34 MAY DAY VAN'T MEULENHOF David GIFFON
35 35 UNIC DE LA MARCHE Cyril BOUVARD
36 36 COSTER D'AVRIL Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
37 37 ALIZEE DE RIBAUD Sylvain CHALANDRE
38 38 VIVALDAY DE LAYE Julien HELIE
39 39 KARA Martin CORGNE
40 40 VINCENTO DES FORETS Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL
41 41 BRIGITTE Rodrigue DESMOULES
42 42 BOOGY D'ARGOUGES Camille BRANCHARD
43 43 CASSIUS ROSE Sylvie RAIS
44 44 CLARYS Lou BEAGUE
45 45 CHIVAS DREAMBOY Franck DESCHENAUX
46 46 VERBOISE DU DOMAINE Josephine PETIAU
47 47 TOPMODEL DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
48 48 BALZAC DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD
49 49 CONDRIEU BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
50 50 CARLITA DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES
51 51 HIRANDA Francois Eric FEDRY
52 52 KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE Victoire ECHELARD
53 53 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY
54 54 VVICKLOW SODH Alexis PIOLIN
55 55 ULTIMATE DES ISLOTS Geoffroy ACKET
56 56 VAILLANT DE VIZY Fabien DEBOST
57 57 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER
58 58 REVEL Estelle DAMIANS
59 59 CASH DE LAUROX David GIFFON
60 60 BARAKA WEST Cyril BOUVARD
61 61 DARSHAN PRAIRIERE Thibault THEVENON
62 62 COSMOS DE LA CENSE Virginie ECHTERNACH JAUBERT
63 63 BAYARD DU VINNEBUS Lucas LEGATE
64 64 AGRENATE LA VERCHERE Julie LEFEBVRE
65 65 VLANDOR DU MURGER Cyril BENET