MACON CHAINTRE - AMATEUR TROPHY 2020
AMATEUR TROPHY 2020 - 23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

24/07/2020 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Carrière Mâcon - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CLARYS Lou BEAGUE
2 2 BAYARD LA GOUTELLE David GIFFON
3 3 BARAKA WEST Cyril BOUVARD
4 4 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER
5 5 D'ORIENT BATILLY Estelle DAMIANS
6 6 TENOR DU VAL FLEURI Geoffroy ACKET
7 7 ARAMIS DE VESQUERIE Richard LOCHON
8 8 BAGHERA D'OZ Olivier GAILLARD
9 9 VVICKLOW SODH Alexis PIOLIN
10 10 VAILLANT DE VIZY Fabien DEBOST
11 11 HIRANDA Francois Eric FEDRY
12 12 KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE Victoire ECHELARD
13 13 TOPMODEL DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
14 14 DIVA KAREF Claire FONTANEL
15 15 FITOT TOLTIEN F Alexis MASSOT
16 16 CINKA VARENNES Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
17 17 POOR BOY DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT
18 18 BOOGY D'ARGOUGES Camille BRANCHARD
19 19 QUORANE NILS Sarah DESMOULES AMT*
NP 20 VINCENTO DES FORETS Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL
21 21 BOUM HOY Johannes FARCE
22 22 VLANDOR DU MURGER Cyril BENET
23 23 KARA Martin CORGNE
24 24 CALGARY EIGHTY EIGHT Marion COLLET
25 25 COSTER D'AVRIL Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
26 26 CHUNAMI DU BIOLAY Stanislas LAFOND
27 27 CASH DE LAUROX David GIFFON
28 28 CASSIS DE LA CHATRE Cyril BOUVARD
29 29 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER
30 30 DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL Estelle DAMIANS
31 31 ULTIMATE DES ISLOTS Geoffroy ACKET
32 32 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY
33 33 VIVALDAY DE LAYE Julien HELIE
34 34 BANANE DE MAUCOURT Emma MONCORGER
35 35 BADULA DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
36 36 DIVIN DU BOISSET Francois Eric FEDRY
37 37 DON'T WORRY FARMER Victoire ECHELARD
38 38 ALIDEE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
39 39 CONDRIEU BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
40 40 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Alexis MASSOT
41 41 VINTAGE DE LA ROCHE Tanguy DOBREMEZ
42 42 DARSHAN PRAIRIERE Thibault THEVENON
43 43 ADRENALINE DE NANCRU Thibault TOURON
44 44 BRIGITTE Rodrigue DESMOULES AMT*
45 45 BALZAC DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD
46 46 PIALOTTA DU FENAUD Oregane BOSSION
NP 47 CASSIUS ROSE Sylvie RAIS
NP 48 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES
49 49 VENUS DE DRACY Justine BOURGEOT
50 50 AKADOC Yves PERRET
51 51 JACK JONES Mary COVAREL
52 52 MAY DAY VAN'T MEULENHOF David GIFFON
53 53 UNIC DE LA MARCHE Cyril BOUVARD
54 54 VALS SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER
55 55 BEAUME DE LUNE Estelle DAMIANS
56 56 VIVALDI DES ISLOTS Geoffroy ACKET
57 57 TITOUAN DE CURAINE Christine GAREZ BOLLETEAU
58 58 UKOLINO HILL Etienne MASSOT