MACON CHAINTRE - AMATEUR TROPHY 2020
AMATEUR TROPHY 2020 - 23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

16 - Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) - Start List

25/07/2020 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Mâcon - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 BALCAN DES SABLONS Alexia FELDER
2 68-HC DUBLIN SODH Rudolph VIDNAR
3 69 UT DES HAYETTES Aurélie MEYRIEUX CASIMIR
4 70-HC ERICO HOY Mathieu SAISON
5 1 TRESOR DES VATYS Katherine GIL
6 2 FLORIANNE DE CONDENTO A Chloe BARBARIN
7 3 DAROLIE M Amanda SORIANO
8 4 RASS BIORNNO Saadia BONARD AMT*
9 5 AURORE DU CHATET Clementine DUPUIS
10 6 URANIE DU BOURG Dominique GODARD
11 7 UTAMORA DE VESQUERIE Francoise ROUHIER AMT*
12 8 CHAME DES SEIGLIERES Julia LESAVRE AMT*
13 9 SALOMON BOREALIS Gabrielle CHENAL
14 10 VERTIGO EVER DE CLAIX Emmanuelle FERT
15 11 VIHANE ARMEN Lisa PEGUET
16 12 SORTILEGE DE BROUT Amelie MAINTENON AMT*
17 13 BETTY DE LA BRESSE Laura LAGARDE
18 14 AZUR DE BETHUNE Julie LEVERRIER
19 15 ADONIS ROYAL Aurelie JOLY
20 16 DEPSOM QUATRE GE Lea ROBIN
21 17 BADOIT POUR EPONA Sophie LEMOINE VALENTIN
22 18 DOUBLE JE DE LA VELLE Stephane RIVIERE
23 19 UNIK DU VERGER Annabel MADINIER
24 20 BOTERO TREFLE Aline BLACHE AMT*
25 21 ELDO DU MONT Marie Madeleine QUINIO
26 22 FAKIR DU TYL Celine FRUTIGER
27 23 DOLLAR BOY Marine IAMETTI AMT*
28 24 NADJI OKKOMUT Alexiane SOUCHIER AMT*
29 25 DESSPER DESETANGS Albert MATHEY
30 26 FAIRPLAY DU PERRON Alexandre LE COLLETER AMT*
31 27-HC FLASH DU BLONDEL Victoire RANGER
32 28 SANCY BATILLOTS Martin LANGRAND AMT*
33 29 ASMAE M'AUREA Virginia DE TORO
34 30 FEEDOM TO BE Lucas PELLISSARD
35 31 ALBANAISE DU BEAR Florian DELAYE
36 32 VERA DE CHEVRY Alison BARBIERE
37 33 DROP DU RU Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
38 34 CRAKER Marine BOUCHARDEAU
39 35 UBIWANKENOBI DEL'OUZE Capucine GENIN
40 36 ARC EN CIEL DY SHOUPS Candy DENEUVILLE
41 37 CASCADI Jade CONSTANT
42 38 FIRST DE LA VALLEE Celine PROST
43 39 VIP DU VOIRLY Muriel BOULON
44 40 AEROSMITH DU MEIX Romane RION
45 41 DHELMON DU VEILLEY Pierre Alain MATTHEY DE L ENDROIT
46 42 COULETTO DE LA BRESSE Audrey FLORENTIN AMT*
47 43 BRISEIS DE ROSE Anais GOUVERNEYRE
48 44 A TOI DE JOUER Gaelle LAGRANGE
49 45 DECLIC OF GRAPE Saadia BONARD AMT*
50 46 CHANELLE DE L'ISLE Benedicte LEULIET
51 47 ANIBA D'HARLOT Charline BATHIAS
52 48 AVEC TOI ARISTO Gregory HUGENTOBLER
53 49 AIRLINE DU ROY Noemie COURMARCEL
54 50 ESPRIT DE LA CANAUD Ermine SALIN LAVERTY
55 51 BELADONA BAUTHEAC Valérie AUBERT
56 52 SUZY DU LAC Augustine PRADIER AMT*
57 53 DAMON Marion KNAEBEL
58 54 VAZCAUX DE BELHEME Nathalie BRAM
59 55 FALCO DU VERDON Jennifer BATARD
60 56 AZZARO DE LA TOUR Maelle LE CLAINCHE
61 57 SIROCCO DE CHEVRY Jennifer BLATRIX
62 58 ACT IVE DU RU Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
63 59 DREAM EDB Marine BOUCHARDEAU
64 60 QUALINDA DE LAFAYETTE Capucine GENIN
65 61 ADRENALINE DY SHOUPS Candy DENEUVILLE
66 62 ELIXIR ROYAL BELAIR Allex PALET
67 63 ASTARO DE L'AUBEPINE Claudine SCHOULLER AMT*
68 64 QUATRE MARS BRAZILIA Amandine CAMBRESY
69 65 BELLASSARA DE LA VIGN Laetitia CLERGET
70 66 ESPOIR D'ABBAYES Maelle GANEVAT