MACON CHAINTRE - AMATEUR TROPHY 2020
AMATEUR TROPHY 2020 - 23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

25/07/2020 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Mâcon - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 84 DUBLIN SODH Rudolph VIDNAR
2 85 IRCA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE David VAUSSENAT
3 86 HOUND AND CRAFT David MACIEL
4 87 PIVOINE DE FONTENEL Constance PASCAL
5 88 ARC DU CHENE Mia GOILLANDEAU
6 1 AEROSMITH DU MEIX Romane RION
7 2 VARA D'YLE Sylvia LE GOFF
8 3 DECADE D'ELLE Caroline PANCHAIRI
9 4 DEPSOM QUATRE GE Lea ROBIN
10 5 UTOPIA BALAISEAUX Florence LOPEZ GUTIERREZ AMT*
11 6 VICTORIA BELLE D'EMM Francoise VILLIERE AMT*
12 7 CRACK DU RELEVANT Lana JAOUEN METAYER AMT*
13 8 HIAWATHA DE HURTEBISE Vincent HUET
14 9 BELYNDI Pearl DEFRASNE
15 10 UNEVALSE VIENNOISE Aurane TREUVEY
16 11 CASALL DE KREISKER Samuel PICARD
17 12 UPSIDE DOWN SEMILLY Maeva JAOUEN METAYER AMT*
18 13 QUITE D'ENFER Cedric JACOLIN
19 14 ALBANAISE DU BEAR Florian DELAYE
20 15 DIANE DE ST GEORGES Caroline KOHL
21 16 MODENA VAN DE BOSBEEK Dorothee BONNA
22 17 STARLETT D'AGUT Manon GIRARDOT
23 18 VANILLE DE BLANCHIZET Solene BERGER AMT*
24 19 NATIVE DU THE Melanie CARVALHO
25 20 ASTREE DE PLEVILLE Z Eva DUMONT
26 21 AZUR DE BETHUNE Julie LEVERRIER
27 22 CHARLIZE DE LOUAN Laurence MICHON
28 23 INDRA TER LINDEN Ornella MOURIER
29 24 AVEC TOI ARISTO Gregory HUGENTOBLER
30 25 QUERIDA LA NOBLE Samantha RICHET
31 26 SIROCCO DE CHEVRY Jennifer BLATRIX
32 27 ULTRA QUICK Sabine DECULTOT
33 28 FALBALA DU BIOLAY Paul RICHET
34 29 THESEE DU ROC Victoire PETIAU
35 30 DHELMON DU VEILLEY Pierre Alain MATTHEY DE L ENDROIT
36 31 SEPIA DE B'NEVILLE Laura BARRET
37 32 DRAKAR DES VERCHERES Remy ATZORI AMT*
38 33 DAYANE DU DUC D'ABRET Saadia BONARD AMT*
39 34 TAO D'ARGENT Tracy MISIASZEK AMT*
40 35 BUTTERFLY MERZE Louise TOURADE AMT*
41 36 OSMAN DE BROUT Lucien MORICE
42 37 ESKISS AN LOUPIERRE Caroline BERINGER
43 38 BUCK'S BABA BOUM Axelle POINTU GLAIZE
44 39 DIAMOND DUST DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN
45 40 DARKDEVIL BUDDIES V Z Emeline FORET AMT*
46 41 OCARINA DU ROCHER Maria GUIBERT
47 42 SEAQWEST ST LAURENT Faustine GHEERBRANT
48 43 UNIC DU POUVILLA Elisabeth LOGEAIS AMT*
49 44 TENNESSEE DU CHALET Marine METRAT
50 45 DESSPER DESETANGS Albert MATHEY
51 46 ENSOR DE L'ELNON Pauline FREMIOT
52 47 ZOOM DE VALPAO Z Lionel BOUFFAULT
53 48 CASCADI Jade CONSTANT
54 49 CARMEN DU HERRIN Isciane INTHAVIXAY AMT*
55 50 VERMEILLE DES CIMES William BUIRE AMT*
56 51 VERA DE CHEVRY Alison BARBIERE
57 52 NEFERTITE DE ROULARD Sabine DECULTOT
58 53 RINGO DE MARBOZ Paul RICHET
59 54 CASCADE DE VOZA Solene PARISOT
60 55 TIAGO DU PRATOU Jeanne RAPET
61 56 CHARM OF SUN D'URFE David MACIEL
62 57 BETHANIE D'ORGAN Gabrielle DEBOST AMT*
63 58 VIP DU VOIRLY Muriel BOULON
64 59 DERAISON DE L'AUTROT Elisa BESANCENOT
65 60 SLOW DE LA LANDE Laurie GAUTIER AMT*
66 61 N JOY SR Z Alice REDON AMT*
67 62 GABBER NEVER KNOUWS Jean CHIU
68 63 WAWAE HINA Christian HURZELER
69 64 BACCARA DE SILANS Nathalie MULLER AMT*
70 65 ANDANTE Lola ABRAS AMT*
71 66 AIRLINE DU ROY Noemie COURMARCEL
72 67 DOUBLE JE DE LA VELLE Stephane RIVIERE
73 68 DJINA KAREF Sylvain MOLY AMT*
74 69 ROCCO HOY Lou MANGIN
75 70 TOUAREG DU CHATELARD Anne VERNET AMT*
76 71 DE GAULLE LA GARETTE Ingrid BARIGUIAN
77 72 AMBRE LATUILERIE Camille PAUTET AMT*
78 73 EDEN MERZE Flore BALLY AMT*
79 74 SCARLET DES BRUYS Tess LOGAN
80 75 PAOLA BOIS D'ELLE Tania RAPPO AMT*
81 76 BRISEIS DE ROSE Anais GOUVERNEYRE
82 77 VEGAS D'ANDEOL Sophie COLLET
83 78 EDEN DE BLANY Pauline DONNADIEU
84 79 COYAL Olivia FEUILLERAC
85 80 DJINNA DU REVERSEY Claire DAUBIGNEY
86 81 ESKISS DES OT'TERRES Charlotte BIRON
87 82 GUCCI VAN HET EIKENHOF Marine BOUCHARDEAU
88 83 EOLE DES FONTENOTTES Chloe CHUARD