MACON CHAINTRE - AMATEUR TROPHY 2020
AMATEUR TROPHY 2020 - 23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

18 - Amateur Elite Vitesse (1,25 m) - Start List

25/07/2020 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Mâcon - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ARSENIC DU FIEF Victoria MICHON AMT*
2 2 VENUS DE VEYLE Alice REDON AMT*
3 3 VITTORIO GAY Lucas LEGATE AMT*
4 4 BABETTE MANCIAISE Clemence PETIAU
5 5 ULAKHANI VILLA ROSE Salome PANIZZI
6 6 ARGENTINA DES FORETS Josephine PETIAU
NP 7 D'DAY DERICK Delphine PELISSERO PETERS
8 8 CAYENNE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON AMT*
9 9 BALOU'S WAY Berenice FAVRE BULLE
10 10 ELECTRA DU SARTIAU David MOURIER AMT*
11 11 NIKE VAN HET BEKELHOF Thibault LE JEUNE
12 12 HECTOR Z Anthony CHRETIEN
13 13 UN DE LA GRANGE Rebecca PACOUD
14 14 RAJAT DES SAUGETS Emna GUIGUET
15 15 VALSEUR DE NEUVILLE Coline JACQUEY
16 16 POPSTAR DE SALVAGNY Isabelle BOUSSEMART
17 17 CHAUSSETTE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE
18 18 GAREZZO RYAL K Anouk BASSOU AMT*
19 19 BELUGA DU FRUITIER Anne PRADAL
20 20 RUBENS D'EMM Rachel CHASSIN AMT*
21 21 ZHAMIRA Saadia BONARD AMT*
22 22 ARMONIE DES MONTS Emelyne DORIN AMT*
23 23 VERDY DU BOCHARD Aure QUERCIOLI
24 24 BOBINE DU PLESSIS Jauris TAMSSOM
25 25 COSTAN KERNAT David LEFEBVRE
26 26 AMI DE LA CHESNEE Aurelie PICHON AMT*
27 27 N CARMIN D'ENGELBOURG Z Maya AL MALLAH
28 28 BAYARD DU VINNEBUS Lucas LEGATE AMT*
29 29 VIOLA DES FORETS Clemence PETIAU
30 30 VOLCA DE LA BRESSE Salome PANIZZI
31 31 VERBOISE DU DOMAINE Josephine PETIAU
NP 32 VIDOC ARMAGNAC Delphine PELISSERO PETERS
33 33 BEYHANE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON AMT*
34 34 GARZARELLI Berenice FAVRE BULLE
35 35 LOUIS VUITTON David MOURIER AMT*
36 36 ALERANDRO TARDONNE Charlotte OLIVIER
37 37 CASSIENA Christel CHRETIEN
NP 38 TINGA DES CIMES P Antoine BAILLY
39 39 ALHAMBRA DE BEAUVOIR Diane LOGRE
40 40 ARIZONA DE LA ROQUE Guillaume SERVOZ AMT*
41 41 SPRITE DES MERVEILLES Isciane INTHAVIXAY AMT*
NP 42 DUBLIN SODH Rudolph VIDNAR
43 43 ECLAIR JPP Amelie VIDNAR VIONNET AMT*
44 44 THALIA DES COUTOTS Isabelle BARATIER AMT*
45 45 SHOGOUN DU DOMAINE Pauline DA RE AMT*
46 46 VEGUS DU SORNIN Mathilde VIROT
47 47 CRINOLINE DU PHARE Camille SOULOY
48 48 DIORELLA Ludovic BRUDERLI
49 49 ROYAL DE CHALAMONT Clemence BASDEVANT AMT*
50 50 TWISTER BLUE Mathilde BONNEFOY AMT*
51 51 TINA HOY Chloe TOUSSAINT
52 52 CARISME DU CHARMEUX Antoine NOWICKI AMT*
53 53 CHANEL DU BANNEY Z Juliette ARFI
54 54 BIG BOY DEVIL Claudia VILLAGGI
55 55 TROUBADOUR Z Louis MAUCOURT AMT*
56 56 AVATAR DES CHAMPS Clothilde WARD LOCHON
57 57 UTOPY DU GUE DE FRISE Emmanuelle VALLA AMT*
58 58 BEST OF BOISY Leila FILLON
59 59 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Alice PERRUCAUD
60 60 AMOUR DU MURGER Nathalie TERRAGNOLO
61 61 CAALA DES EFFEUILLERS Amandine LAFOSSE AMT*
NP 62 CALAMITY DU MOULIN Solene GRESSARD AMT*
63 63 CHIMAY DE LASSIGNIEU Jennifer BATARD
64 64 SIRIUS DU VIEUX BOURG Jean Michel LAGRANGE
NP 65 IRCA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE David VAUSSENAT
66 66 UNE DEUX MIRAL Marion MONTCHAL
67 67 CAPRICE D'EPEYSSOLES Come ARCHINARD
68 68 UNIFLOR DU CHENE Sarah DESMOULES AMT*
69 69 VENEUR ROCHEFONTAINE Clement RECOULES
70 70 CALISCA DE CANDOR Nikita BERTHELOT
71 71 DIOLINOIR D'AMOUR Ugo NOVERRAZ
72 72 CHLOE D'ISA Emma MONCORGER
73 73 KLC CASSIOPEE Adelaide DOLBEAU
74 74 BIANCA DES FORETS Sylvain BREUILLER
75 75 ZOE DEI BASINI Romain ALIBERT AMT*
76 76 CLOUD 20 Lucas MOURIER AMT*
77 77 BACCARAT DE HUS Z Marie Madeleine QUINIO
78 78 BACCHUS DU BIDOU Sophie ROUHIER AMT*
79 79 EASY BOY FRIVOL Amaury PERILHOU