MACON CHAINTRE - AMATEUR TROPHY 2020
AMATEUR TROPHY 2020 - 23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

19 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

25/07/2020 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Château - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 COLORADO DE KERAZAN Samuel BERSINGER AMT*
2 72-HC ERICO HOY Mathieu SAISON
3 73-HC DJIN DE LA BRIDE Richard LOCHON
4 4 VISCONTI COURCELLE Caroline GAND
5 7 UTICA DU TEMPLE Carleen DUPONT
6 8 BACCARDI DU SOLEIL Celia CHAILLON
7 9 ARC DU CHENE Mia GOILLANDEAU
8 10 CHUTNEY SODH Myriam MOUSSET
9 11 KARUSSO V'T RECHT EIND Laurine DESMIGNEUX
10 12-HC COSMOS DE LA JOUX Victoire RANGER
NP 13 DOMINO D Eleonore PY
12 14 BOREAL D'AVRIL Pauline SECHAUD AMT*
13 15 TILGRIM CHARETTE Jeanne DE GUIO
14 16 DIVINE DU BOCHARD Lucile VEST AMT*
15 17 ULTIME DE BAUDRY Elisa BESANCENOT
16 18 ULANDA D'HUIRIAT Ines DIMANCHE AMT*
17 19 FANGY Lawrence LELAURIN
18 20 TITALIA Ambrine RICHE
19 21 RHODIN DE CHEVRY Margot BORDIER
20 22 VERY LOVE'JAC Virginia DE TORO
21 24 TASSINIE DU CHENE Lea CALICIS
22 25 BONNE DE BERNI Lucas MOURIER AMT*
23 26 VALENTINO Thomas CHLADEK
24 27 TAHOMA ST LAURENT Betty LAVEILLE
25 28 DIABLESSE DU CHENE Laura BARRET
26 29-HC CASTILLE DE LAKEY Patrice ASTIER
27 30 BASILIQUE DE BUCAILLE Lydie MIGNON
28 31 BAMBOU DE BREMOY Melanie TURGOT
29 32 NESTOR DE BAUDRAP Yves PICHON
30 33 DEPSOM DU MONT Carla COLETTI
31 34 URIANE DE TERRETTE Emmanuelle SOULOY
32 35 VAHIKA MAJUSCULE Pauline PARET
33 36 ECUME DE JULYS Moira LE GORREC
34 37 DARLING DU DOMBIEF Clara LEGUY
35 38 ALYZEE DU VALENTIER Ludivine CELLIER AMT*
36 39 DORLANDA VD HALVEN AKKER Charlotte PROST
37 41 VEGA DUCHARMEUX Mathilde BERLIOZ ARTHAUD AMT*
38 42 DJANGO D'OSNARD Daniel HURZELER
39 43 AMAZONE D'IVRAIE Stephanie BOITHIAS AMT*
40 44 GALILEO DE L'ENCLOS DE L Stephane ARCHER
NP 45 UNE CHANCE Alice PINET DES ECOTS
42 46 CASH MYR DU LAC Matteo DEFRASNE
43 47 DAMOCLES DE TAL Aline ROUAULT
44 48 UP TO DATE DE SEMILLY Laure BARCELLONA
45 49 COCO W Caroline SAPPEY MARINIER AMT*
46 50 HOSS Z Caroline HEDJAM
47 51 ASTUCE DU VALLAVAN Thomas CHLADEK
48 52 ULTRATOP DE CLAMENS Betty LAVEILLE
49 53 DARK ANGEL D'ISO Laura BARRET
50 54 ALLOUETTE SAUVAGEONNE Marion VIAL
51 55 AZALEE DE VAUDIVAL Lydie MIGNON
52 56 CIRCEE DE SURY Jeanne SALMON
53 57 BOUNTY DE PERRAZ Florence ROMEO
54 58 BOOMRANG DE LAYE Gabin THETE
55 59 UNIXE D'ORCHIS Emily FAVRE AMT*
56 60 DEZBA D'ADRIERS Victor BODA
57 61 CASABLANCA M Dorine BORNUAT
58 62 URANO DE LA BRESSE Lucille LAJOIX
59 63 DAY DREAM CORCELLE Magalie DEZETTER
60 64 DIAMANTINE BEGNY Alexandra MOLINAS
61 65 MIC MAC Johanna COURCHINOUX
62 66 SPARTE DU VIEUX BOURG Melanie GADIOLLET AMT*
63 67 VANINA DE GARRED Cindy GONICHON AMT*
NP 68 VENUS DIORELLA Z Vincent HAUTEVILLE
65 69 EARL OF GAIA Noemie LE PEUCH
66 71 EXTASE Jeanne SALMON
67 1 CESCO Z Daniel GREDE AMT*
68 2 BRIANA DE MELANDRIE Pauline DUFOUR AMT*
69 3 DIANA DU MORION Jade SPERINI AMT*
70 5 AYANA DU COURTIL Camille GREMION AMT*
71 6 VALUBERT DE LA BOTTE Pauline CHIRPAZ
72 23 STELLA DE LA VIGNE Audrey COCHARD AMT*
73 40 ALICE DE CHAMBOURG Marion KNAEBEL