MACON CHAINTRE - AMATEUR TROPHY 2020
AMATEUR TROPHY 2020 - 23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

20 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Start List

25/07/2020 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Château - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 SHAMANE D'EMM Amelie BERCHOUX AMT*
2 1 KALLISTO D Lorelei DE LAPOINTE AMT*
3 2 ALIENOR DES SONGES Z Thomas DANET
4 3 UTTI DE LINE Noemie LE PEUCH
5 4 RUZ AN EOL DE GRAFFAN Alice MARCHAND AMT*
6 5 DALTON DE LA FORET Alexis CONESA
7 6 QUIACA DE BLONDEL Fanny BALLEYDIER
8 7 ALASKA DES AS Jean Marc MANZONI
9 8 ELIORETTA VAN DE KAPEL Jean Baptiste LAFFORGUE
10 9 VICAIRWOOD DE CERES Cassandre PENE AMT*
11 10 RAVEL DU CHATEL Celia DREZET AMT*
12 11 CESAME DU PATURON Adeline COMTE
13 12 D'RIHANNA Gaia DEVOS
14 13 ULLA D'HARREVILLE Julie GALLIEN
15 14 ASTUCE DU VALLAVAN Thomas CHLADEK
16 15 CHAMPAGNE DU SOLEIL Clara DE KEYSER
17 16 GEWOON APART Fanny BERTHET
NP 17 ELLINDRA DES ROYS P Antoine BAILLY
19 18 UNKNOW DE M'ELODIE Juliette BEELE AMT*
20 19 AS DE LONGUERAIE Marine DELBOVE AMT*
21 20 BACCARDI DU SOLEIL Celia CHAILLON
22 21 CHAMPAGNE ERES Juliette ARFI
23 22 ENERGY Emma REIFF AMT*
24 23 ROOF DU BORDA Heidi SALON AMT*
25 24 VERSEAU D'AUROI Eva CUSANNO AMT*
26 25 CALIGULA DIMAVI Z Jade GOGUILLOT AMT*
27 26 TE KOOP DU TILLEUL Jessica SAUTIER AMT*
28 27 AMAZONE DU LOING Nathalie NAVAUX
NP 28 RUBENDARIO DES AUCELS Emilie VERNILLAT
30 29 DICAPRIO DE HUS Nathalie RICHARD
31 30 VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE Anne BOURGEOT AMT*
32 31 CALGARY D'OR Nolwenn GONON AMT*
33 32 TIANA M'AUREA Fiona DE TORO
34 33 BENJAMIN Eric BELFILS
35 34 EIGENWIJS VAN TL Matteo DEFRASNE
36 35 COLORADO DE KERAZAN Samuel BERSINGER AMT*
37 36 AMI DE LA CHESNEE Aurelie PICHON AMT*
38 37 DIXIT SAINT CLAIR Ugo NOVERRAZ
39 38 TOSCANE D'HUIRIAT Margaux GUIBERT
40 39 VALENTINO Thomas CHLADEK
41 40 VA VANA VAN ESSENE DH Z Clara DE KEYSER
42 41 UNE CHANCE Alice PINET DES ECOTS
43 42 ALPILLE VIA GAVOT Peggy SIMONOTTI O HANA
44 43 TABASCO DES AUBIERS Morgane CAFFET AMT*
45 44 CALISTO DU BOCHARD Marion CHAVAZ
46 45 UNIC DE L'ISLE Clotilde PERILHOU
47 46 ARTHUR LE TERRIBLE Solene MARTIN PRICE
48 47 CHARLY'S ANGEL G Aline PFENNINGER
49 48 WITHNEY DES HAIES Charlotte HYVOZ AMT*
50 49 PSYCHE DES ORCETS Come ARCHINARD
51 50 ALBERT Lisa CHARBONNEAU AMT*
52 51 CANISSE DU MOTET Nuria BORRAS SAUDER AMT*
53 52 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Eugenie QUINTEN
NP 53 ALHAMBRA DE BEAUVOIR Diane LOGRE
55 54 CLAPTON DE NEUVE Marie BADOLLET
56 55 STERLING DU GAS Raphaelle DUPONT
NP 56 VANILLA MAJUSCULE Arthur TRIOLO AMT*
58 57 AQUILON DU RIPEL Brice OBADIA
59 58 BELLA DE LA HUMA Emma TROUILLET
NP 59 IDAIGO OURAI Samuel PICARD
NP 60 BALCAN DES SABLONS Alexia FELDER
62 61 CANADA DE SAINVAL Pauline FREMIOT
NP 62 TITOUAN BELMANIERE Soufiane MOUALHI