MACON CHAINTRE - AMATEUR TROPHY 2020
AMATEUR TROPHY 2020 - 23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

26 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Résultats

26/07/2020 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Carrière Château - Nb Engages : 69
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps
1 SEAQWEST ST LAURENT Faustine GHEERBRANT -
2 UTAMORA DE VESQUERIE Francoise ROUHIER AMT* -
3 VERTIGO EVER DE CLAIX Emmanuelle FERT -
4 OSMAN DE BROUT Lucien MORICE -
5 ELITE DES VIGNES Pierre Emmanuel FAIVRE -
6 BETTY DE LA BRESSE Laura LAGARDE -
7 AZUR DE BETHUNE Julie LEVERRIER -
8 BACCARA DE SILANS Nathalie MULLER AMT* -
9 VEGA DUCHARMEUX Mathilde BERLIOZ ARTHAUD AMT* -
10 FRENCH DE LAYE Magali ROQUE -
11 TRESOR DES VATYS Katherine GIL -
12 PAMELA DU LUTTERBACH Laura VILAIN -
13 BUTTERFLY MERZE Louise TOURADE AMT* -
14 EOLE DES FONTENOTTES Chloe CHUARD -
15 DEPSOM QUATRE GE Lea ROBIN -
16 URIELLE DE LA BRESSE Maelle GANEVAT -
17 DIVINE DU BOCHARD Lucile VEST AMT* -
18 CASCADE DE VOZA Solene PARISOT -
19 CHARLIZE DE LOUAN Laurence MICHON -
20 CHANELLE DE L'ISLE Benedicte LEULIET -
21 SOPHORA DU MESNIL Victorine TRIDON -
22 A TOI DE JOUER Gaelle LAGRANGE -
23 UPSIDE DOWN SEMILLY Maeva JAOUEN METAYER AMT* -
24 DOUBLE JE DE LA VELLE Stephane RIVIERE -
25 BUCK'S BABA BOUM Axelle POINTU GLAIZE -
26 QUATRE MARS BRAZILIA Amandine CAMBRESY -
27 STELLA DE LA VIGNE Audrey COCHARD AMT* -
28 N JOY SR Z Alice REDON AMT* -
29 FIRST LADY DU VILLARD Anne SCHURR -
30 UBIWANKENOBI DEL'OUZE Capucine GENIN -
31 DJERBA DU RU Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE -
32 ALICE DE CHAMBOURG Marion KNAEBEL -
33 GUCCI VAN HET EIKENHOF Marine BOUCHARDEAU -
34 ENVIE DE BOISY Thibault PIEROTTI -
35 TOCHKA Noemie NOMBLOT -
36 RIAGO DU REVERSEY Carla GARRIGA -
37 TENNESSEE DU CHALET Marine METRAT -
38 ELIXIR ROYAL BELAIR Allex PALET -
39 DRAKAR DES VERCHERES Remy ATZORI AMT* -
40 CHAME DES SEIGLIERES Julia LESAVRE AMT* -
41 COULETTO DE LA BRESSE Audrey FLORENTIN AMT* -
42 AKASHA DE BROUT Marjorie BOULEY -
43 CASCADI Jade CONSTANT -
44 INDRA TER LINDEN Ornella MOURIER -
45 BRANDY DES RENDARTS Flavien HORTEUR -
46 SEPIA DE B'NEVILLE Laura BARRET -
47 VIHANE ARMEN Lisa PEGUET -
48 TAO D'ARGENT Tracy MISIASZEK AMT* -
49 TOUAREG DU CHATELARD Anne VERNET AMT* -
50 DJINA KAREF Sylvain MOLY AMT* -
51 DIANE DE ST GEORGES Caroline KOHL -
52 NEFERTITE DE ROULARD Sabine DECULTOT -
53 FEEDOM TO BE Lucas PELLISSARD -
54 BADOIT POUR EPONA Sophie LEMOINE VALENTIN -
55 QUALINDA DE LAFAYETTE Capucine GENIN -
56 BAILA DU RU Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE -
57 DAMON Marion KNAEBEL -
58 DREAM EDB Marine BOUCHARDEAU -
59 BAMBOLEO DES NEIGES Sandy ORMANCEY -
60 VANINA DE GARRED Cindy GONICHON AMT* -
61 DJINNA DU REVERSEY Claire DAUBIGNEY -
62 UNEVALSE VIENNOISE Aurane TREUVEY -
63 RASS BIORNNO Eleonore NIZARD AMT* -
64 URAEUS DU THEILLET Jannic FALIERE -
65 BARON DES DANNES Matteo DEFRASNE -
66 ASTREE DE PLEVILLE Z Eva DUMONT -
67 QUICK JAM VAVIERE Ambre PUYBARAUD -
68 AVEC TOI ARISTO Gregory HUGENTOBLER -
69 AUX VIVES DE HERO Sophie BOUFFAUT -