MACON CHAINTRE - AMATEUR TROPHY 2020
AMATEUR TROPHY 2020 - 23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

26 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

26/07/2020 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Carrière Château - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 SEAQWEST ST LAURENT Faustine GHEERBRANT
2 2 UTAMORA DE VESQUERIE Francoise ROUHIER AMT*
3 3 VERTIGO EVER DE CLAIX Emmanuelle FERT
4 4 OSMAN DE BROUT Lucien MORICE
5 5 ELITE DES VIGNES Pierre Emmanuel FAIVRE
6 6 BETTY DE LA BRESSE Laura LAGARDE
7 7 AZUR DE BETHUNE Julie LEVERRIER
8 8 BACCARA DE SILANS Nathalie MULLER AMT*
9 9 VEGA DUCHARMEUX Mathilde BERLIOZ ARTHAUD AMT*
10 10 FRENCH DE LAYE Magali ROQUE
11 11 TRESOR DES VATYS Katherine GIL
12 12 PAMELA DU LUTTERBACH Laura VILAIN
13 13 BUTTERFLY MERZE Louise TOURADE AMT*
14 14 EOLE DES FONTENOTTES Chloe CHUARD
15 15 DEPSOM QUATRE GE Lea ROBIN
16 16 URIELLE DE LA BRESSE Maelle GANEVAT
17 17 DIVINE DU BOCHARD Lucile VEST AMT*
18 18 CASCADE DE VOZA Solene PARISOT
19 19 CHARLIZE DE LOUAN Laurence MICHON
20 20 CHANELLE DE L'ISLE Benedicte LEULIET
21 21 SOPHORA DU MESNIL Victorine TRIDON
22 22 A TOI DE JOUER Gaelle LAGRANGE
23 23 UPSIDE DOWN SEMILLY Maeva JAOUEN METAYER AMT*
24 24 DOUBLE JE DE LA VELLE Stephane RIVIERE
25 25 BUCK'S BABA BOUM Axelle POINTU GLAIZE
26 26 QUATRE MARS BRAZILIA Amandine CAMBRESY
27 27 STELLA DE LA VIGNE Audrey COCHARD AMT*
28 28 N JOY SR Z Alice REDON AMT*
29 29 FIRST LADY DU VILLARD Anne SCHURR
30 30 UBIWANKENOBI DEL'OUZE Capucine GENIN
31 31 DJERBA DU RU Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
32 32 ALICE DE CHAMBOURG Marion KNAEBEL
33 33 GUCCI VAN HET EIKENHOF Marine BOUCHARDEAU
34 34 ENVIE DE BOISY Thibault PIEROTTI
35 35 TOCHKA Noemie NOMBLOT
36 36 RIAGO DU REVERSEY Carla GARRIGA
37 37 TENNESSEE DU CHALET Marine METRAT
38 38 ELIXIR ROYAL BELAIR Allex PALET
39 39 DRAKAR DES VERCHERES Remy ATZORI AMT*
40 40 CHAME DES SEIGLIERES Julia LESAVRE AMT*
41 41 COULETTO DE LA BRESSE Audrey FLORENTIN AMT*
42 42 AKASHA DE BROUT Marjorie BOULEY
43 43 CASCADI Jade CONSTANT
44 44 INDRA TER LINDEN Ornella MOURIER
45 45 BRANDY DES RENDARTS Flavien HORTEUR
46 46 SEPIA DE B'NEVILLE Laura BARRET
47 47 VIHANE ARMEN Lisa PEGUET
48 48 TAO D'ARGENT Tracy MISIASZEK AMT*
49 49 TOUAREG DU CHATELARD Anne VERNET AMT*
50 50 DJINA KAREF Sylvain MOLY AMT*
51 51 DIANE DE ST GEORGES Caroline KOHL
52 52 NEFERTITE DE ROULARD Sabine DECULTOT
53 53 FEEDOM TO BE Lucas PELLISSARD
54 54 BADOIT POUR EPONA Sophie LEMOINE VALENTIN
55 55 QUALINDA DE LAFAYETTE Capucine GENIN
56 56 BAILA DU RU Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
57 57 DAMON Marion KNAEBEL
58 58 DREAM EDB Marine BOUCHARDEAU
59 59 BAMBOLEO DES NEIGES Sandy ORMANCEY
60 60 VANINA DE GARRED Cindy GONICHON AMT*
61 61 DJINNA DU REVERSEY Claire DAUBIGNEY
62 62 UNEVALSE VIENNOISE Aurane TREUVEY
63 63 RASS BIORNNO Eleonore NIZARD AMT*
64 64 URAEUS DU THEILLET Jannic FALIERE
65 65 BARON DES DANNES Matteo DEFRASNE
66 66 ASTREE DE PLEVILLE Z Eva DUMONT
67 67 QUICK JAM VAVIERE Ambre PUYBARAUD
68 68 AVEC TOI ARISTO Gregory HUGENTOBLER
69 69 AUX VIVES DE HERO Sophie BOUFFAUT