CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Concours Pro-Amateurs - 16/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

16/10/2020 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 09h30 - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 90 EASY JET DU PARISIS Aurelie MEYRIEUX CASIMIR
NP 1 DIDGERIDOO D'ISA AA Francois Eric FEDRY
3 2 DOLYMERE Claire FONTANEL
4 3 CISSY DE ROMANIN Jonathan LYOT
5 4 IRCA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE David VAUSSENAT
6 5 DIANCA Z J Christophe GALET
7 6 EXTRA DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER
8 7 CARAMBAR MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
9 8 ELLIE DE CHASNAY Lucie COUSTON
10 9 ISATIS DES CEDRES Emma ASTIER
11 10 BOREAL DU SUD Aurelien COMTE
12 11 KARINOSA Stefan WIDMER
13 12 CALIF DE ST PAUL Z Noemie LE PEUCH
14 13 CARLITTA LA GOUTELLE Marine SCRIVE
15 14 DAKOTA DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN
16 15 ADAGIO PONTHOUAR Arnaud THOMAS
17 16 FIDJI DE L'ISLE Romain OZZOLA
18 17 DJANGO GIF Francois GIFFON
19 18 JACKPOT VH HORZELEND Nicoletta PREVISANI
20 19 BANZAI DE TALMA Benoit CERNIN
21 20 COBRA DE GARRED Alexis MASSOT
22 21 DIONYSOS DE VIRTON Alexandre FONTANELLE
23 22 CHICAGO DE BEAUDINARD Romane CONVERS
24 23 DEALER DES FORETS Francois Eric FEDRY
25 24 OWEN VAN HET LINDEHOF Johannes FARCE
26 25 DJO STINE Christine GAREZ BOLLETEAU
27 26 ENCOR UNE PTITE FOLIE David BOURGEOT
28 27 CANAK DU LOUP Cassandra LEGIER
29 28 OUSHERPANT DES HAUTS MONT Guillaume PERICHON
30 29 COQUELICO DE PRIEZ Constance BERTHERAT
31 30 DIANA TOP PAINBENIT J Christophe GALET
32 31 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER
33 32 CANISSE DU MOTET Charlotte ARNAUD
34 33 EVITA DU LANDEL Lucie COUSTON
35 34 UBAYE DES CLAIRES Emma ASTIER
36 35 FALKLAND DU SUD Aurelien COMTE
37 36 JUBILEE Stefan WIDMER
38 37 EARL OF GAIA Noemie LE PEUCH
39 38 ELITE LANDE Gaetan SCRIVE
40 39 DINITZ DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN
41 40 EXPRESS DES EMBRUNS Arnaud THOMAS
42 41 FARCEUR DU BOCHARD Romain OZZOLA
43 42 CHAYORI DU CLOS Francois GIFFON
44 43 VIKING DU SUD Nicoletta PREVISANI
45 44 EL HORRIYA ST GEORGES Benoit CERNIN
NP 45 FLO JO DU MEIX Francois Eric FEDRY
47 46 ELLO ARTHUR Alexandre FONTANELLE
48 47 DELYSSA DU MONT Romane CONVERS
49 48 ERMITAGE BOY FALLOWAY Johannes FARCE
50 49 ENWANN Tom BOLLETEAU
51 50 EMBASSY DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT
52 51 M'QIDOO DE CORNU Alexis MASSOT
53 52 OTIS VAN DE LEENWEGE David GIFFON
54 53 CAYENNE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON
55 54 ELLE REVE LA BREVIE Jerome RINGOT
NP 55 DIVA DU ROZEL J Christophe GALET
57 56 TANA LANLEYA Patrice ASTIER
58 57 DIANE MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
59 58 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT
60 59 BELLE MINETTE MERZE Matheo PAYET DESRUISSEAUX
61 60 TROUBADOUR Z Louis MAUCOURT
NP 61 TESSIE BLUE DE BOISY Manon TAYOL
63 62 THUNDER G Z Mark MCAULEY
64 63 KAIN VAN HET BURKELHOF Quantin RICHE
65 64 BIG BOY DEVIL Claudia VILLAGGI
66 65 INNISLUSKY PEARL Thibaut NICHANIAN
67 66 DAILY ROCK Gaelle HERVE
68 67 FIGO DE CANTRAIE Marion FREMIOT
69 68 IMPRESS Christel CHRETIEN
70 69 FALKENBACH MS Z Victoria LAMBERET
71 70 ESTIO Bertrand BOUGAULT
72 71 JOYCE DU HAUT DU ROY Alexandre FONTANELLE
73 72 ALVARO DE LEDQUENT Romane CONVERS
74 73 FLOC Johannes FARCE
75 74 COHIBA Tom BOLLETEAU
76 75 ENVIE D'UNE FOLIE David BOURGEOT
NP 76 CLOUSEAU Sylvie RAIS
78 77 CHANEL DU BANNEY Z Juliette ARFI
79 78 DUC D'HARMONIE Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
80 79 IDEFIX VAN'T ST ANNEKE Blandine GALET ROUX
81 80 JUMP ROAD J Christophe GALET
82 81 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER
83 82 URIKA HERO Z Charlotte ARNAUD
84 83 UTTI DE LINE Philippe BERNARD
85 84 ALCAPONE DU LUOT Giulia LIUCCI
86 85 DALHIA GIRL Priscillia MOISSONNIER
87 86 BARNUM DU BALENCON Bruno PREVOST
88 87 ANOUCHKA DU GRAND PRE Sylvie HASSENFORDER
89 88 AREZZO DE L'ORLE Nathalie BARBIER
NP 89 EYTON DE LIAM Francois Eric FEDRY