CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Concours Pro-Amateurs - 16/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,30 m) - Start List

16/10/2020 - 13:35 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 13h20 - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 DIVA KAREF Claire FONTANEL
2 1 SEURAT GALOTIERE*VITALHORSE Benoit CERNIN
3 2 COSTER D'AVRIL Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
4 3 VIOLETTA BATILLY Lou FONTANEL
5 4 CALVA DU CHATELLIER Lolita SACLIER
6 5 FITOT TOLTIEN F Alexis MASSOT
7 6 QUEBECK DELLA CACCIA Hugo PETIOT
8 7 ENVIE D'UNE FOLIE David BOURGEOT
9 8 DARKO DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE
10 9 EROS DU SOLEIL Romain OZZOLA
11 10 VELOURS ANDALOU J Christophe GALET
12 11 BAGATELLE FONROY Victorine PERRIN PEYER
13 12 UN AMOUR DE JOURCEY Cyril VILLAREALE
14 13 VIOLETTE DU JOUG Morgane ROUMENS
15 14 ZIPPO Blandine GALET ROUX
16 15 ECXTASY Carla GARRIGA
17 16 MIEBELLO Mark MCAULEY
18 17 CEKANANE DE USHARA*VITALHORSE Benoit CERNIN
19 18 DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL Estelle DAMIANS
20 19 ILUNA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Nicolas TAYOL
21 20 TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO Emma ASTIER
22 21 VICTORIO DE LA BRIDE Constance BERTHERAT
23 22 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Bertrand BOUGAULT
24 23 CYRANO SAUVAGE Francois GIFFON
25 24 TERRANO V Manon DELEULE
26 25 PIALOTTA DU FENAUD Oregane BOSSION
27 26 UREKA DE LA ROQUE Jessica AELLEN
28 27 FOR FUTURE Cindy AELLEN
29 28 CAMARO SUNHEUP Arnaud THOMAS
30 29 DANSEUR DES ROYS Christophe BAILLY
31 30 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Alexis MASSOT
NP 31 VILLA DE RIVERLAND Hugo PETIOT
33 32 ESPRIT DE FOLIE David BOURGEOT
34 33 BELLATRIX DU PUY Benoit CERNIN
35 34 BELISIMA DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE
36 35 MILANA Romain OZZOLA
37 36 DEALER DES FORETS Francois Eric FEDRY
38 37 ALIZEE DE RIBAUD Sylvain CHALANDRE
39 38 BAILEY'S DU CLOSEY Marie PERRON
40 39 LY'S DREAM DE MONFIRAK Guillaume PERICHON
41 40 HYTANIKI Carla GARRIGA
42 41 UTCHAN DE BELHEME Mark MCAULEY
43 42 D'ORIENT BATILLY Estelle DAMIANS
44 43 CHELSEA NT Nicolas TAYOL
45 44 CAROLINE DU VALLET Emma ASTIER
46 45 LA COCO 4 Constance BERTHERAT
47 46 LENZ DE L'ESPERANCE Bertrand BOUGAULT
48 47 CAUREL DU VERY Francois GIFFON
NP 48 ADEHENNE DES ROCHES Manon DELEULE
50 49 DYNAMITE DU MIRAL Benoit CERNIN
51 50 ASTON DES BICHES Charlotte ARNAUD
52 51 BEE WINN DU LEON Lucie MARTINOT
53 52 EXTRA DE FOUGNARD Lalie SACLIER
54 53 TAKYHYDA DE FA Alexandra TURRETTINI TAYOL
55 54 TITOUAN DE CURAINE Tom BOLLETEAU
56 55 CAP DU TREVOUX Alexis MASSOT
57 56 DIAPASON DE JARSAY Hugo PETIOT
58 57 EMBASSY DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT
59 58 DIONYSOS DE VIRTON Alexandre FONTANELLE
60 59 DENEBOLA Romain OZZOLA
61 60 BELCANTO DE GRANDRY Tanie GREPILLOUX
62 61 CASSIENA Christel CHRETIEN
63 62 VENUS DE DRACY Justine BOURGEOT
64 63 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON
65 64 CHOCOLAT DES DAMES Chloe MICHELLIER
66 65 VENU DU GONGE Benoit CERNIN