CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Concours Pro-Amateurs - 16/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

6 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) Prix EXCEL SUPPLEMENT - Start List

17/10/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 07h45 - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EXTRA DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER
2 2 EL HORRIYA ST GEORGES Benoit CERNIN
NP 3 DIANA TOP PAINBENIT J Christophe GALET
4 4 ALVARO DE LEDQUENT Romane CONVERS
5 5 ESTIO Bertrand BOUGAULT
6 6 ESKANN DU RONDEAU Remy JEUNET
7 7 ENDAMIO DU MURGER Chloe MICHELLIER
8 8 CHAYORI DU CLOS Francois GIFFON
9 9 ELLIE DE CHASNAY Lucie COUSTON
10 10 INSURANCE II LES HAUTS Mark MCAULEY
11 11 CARAMBAR MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
12 12 SAND DI VALLERANO Alexandre FONTANELLE
13 13 QUEBECK DELLA CACCIA Hugo PETIOT
14 14 UBAYE DES CLAIRES Emma ASTIER
15 15 EROS DU SOLEIL Romain OZZOLA
16 16 CALI DES BELERBES Mikael POUGEON
17 17 ECLAIR DU SOLEIL Alexandre REUMAUX
NP 18 ADEHENNE DES ROCHES Manon DELEULE
19 19 OUSHERPANT DES HAUTS MONT Guillaume PERICHON
20 20 AREZZO DE L'ORLE Nathalie BARBIER
21 21 BEAUTIFUL Agathe GUILMIN
22 22 DJO STINE Christine GAREZ BOLLETEAU
23 23 TANA LANLEYA Patrice ASTIER
24 24 VENU DU GONGE Benoit CERNIN
25 25 DIVA DU ROZEL J Christophe GALET
26 26 DELYSSA DU MONT Romane CONVERS
27 27 DJERCK DE LAURVALE Rudolph VIDNAR
28 28 DESPE DE LASSIGNIEU Paola SOBOLE
29 29 EXPRESS DES EMBRUNS Arnaud THOMAS
30 30 IDEFIX VAN'T ST ANNEKE Blandine GALET ROUX
31 31 EXIT DES BEE Thibault THEVENON
32 32 SCARABEE VERT Lolita SACLIER
33 33 DJANGO GIF Francois GIFFON
34 34 EVITA DU LANDEL Lucie COUSTON
35 35 THUNDER G Z Mark MCAULEY
36 36 CANISSE DU MOTET Charlotte ARNAUD
37 37 ERMITAGE DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE
38 38 DIAPASON DE JARSAY Hugo PETIOT
39 39 ISATIS DES CEDRES Emma ASTIER
40 40 VANILLE DE LA LOVE Lucie MARTINOT
41 41 DALHIA GIRL Priscillia MOISSONNIER
42 42 GAREZZO RYAL K Camille BRANCHARD
43 43 ERMITAGE BOY FALLOWAY Johannes FARCE
44 44 DUNE DE BACON Marion FREMIOT
45 45 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER
46 46 BANZAI DE TALMA Benoit CERNIN
47 47 COCHISE D'ADRIERS J Christophe GALET
48 48 CHICAGO DE BEAUDINARD Romane CONVERS
49 49 COQUELICO DE PRIEZ Constance BERTHERAT