CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Concours Pro-Amateurs - 16/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) Prix EQUI HARMONIA - Start List

17/10/2020 - 10:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 10h10 - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 72 DIVIN DU BOISSET Francois Eric FEDRY
2 1 KARAT DE L'EDEN Z Mikael POUGEON
3 2 VELOURS ANDALOU J Christophe GALET
4 3 DARKO DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE
5 4 IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z Chloe MICHELLIER
6 5 UREKA DE LA ROQUE Jessica AELLEN
7 6 VESTALE Anne Fleur DECOUVELAERE
NP 7 FOR FUTURE Cindy AELLEN
9 8 LA COCO 4 Constance BERTHERAT
10 9 GALILEE Megane MOISSONNIER
11 10 DRUGSTER DES FORETS Nicolas DESEUZES
12 11 BELCANTO DE GRANDRY Tanie GREPILLOUX
13 12 ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND Lalie SACLIER
14 13 DENEBOLA Romain OZZOLA
15 14 LENZ DE L'ESPERANCE Bertrand BOUGAULT
16 15 BABYLONE FAUTRENNE Charlotte ARNAUD
17 16 CHEYENNE Benoit CERNIN
18 17 CYRANO SAUVAGE Francois GIFFON
19 18 DIVA KAREF Claire FONTANEL
20 19 VILLA DE RIVERLAND Hugo PETIOT
21 20 DAVRIL DU VILLARD Francois Eric FEDRY
22 21 UTCHAN DE BELHEME Mark MCAULEY
23 22 LARISE VAN SPIERINGENBERG Lolita SACLIER
24 23 CAROLINE DU VALLET Emma ASTIER
25 24 QANDIDE DE ST GORGES Thibault THEVENON
26 25 BANDIDAS D'ALBAIN Jerome RINGOT
27 26 VIOLETTA BATILLY Lou FONTANEL
28 27 HYTANIKI Carla GARRIGA
29 28 BELISIMA DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE
30 29 FLOTTE FLOCKE Chloe MICHELLIER
31 30 AKADOC Yves PERRET
32 31 TITOUAN DE CURAINE Tom BOLLETEAU
33 32 DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU Remy JEUNET
34 33 VICTORIO DE LA BRIDE Constance BERTHERAT
35 34 BALOU STAR Megane MOISSONNIER
36 35 CONTIKY DES FORETS Nicolas DESEUZES
37 36 UTOPIE DE CORMEILLES Tanie GREPILLOUX
38 37 DIANA DE GREE Lalie SACLIER
39 38 MILANA Romain OZZOLA
40 39 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Bertrand BOUGAULT
41 40 ASTON DES BICHES Charlotte ARNAUD
42 41 DYNAMITE DU MIRAL Benoit CERNIN
43 42 CAUREL DU VERY Francois GIFFON
44 43 VOL DE NUIT BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
45 44 VICI JEM LIBERTY Hugo PETIOT
46 45 CASTING DE LA WANTZ Francois Eric FEDRY
47 46 MIEBELLO Mark MCAULEY
48 47 CALVA DU CHATELLIER Lolita SACLIER
49 48 TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO Emma ASTIER
50 49 VYCKINDRESS Thibault THEVENON
51 50 CANNAVARO Jerome RINGOT
52 51 TAKYHYDA DE FA Alexandra TURRETTINI TAYOL
53 52 CYCLADE DU BARBIN Etienne BOUCHET
54 53 CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 Alexandre FONTANELLE
55 54 CHOCOLAT DES DAMES Chloe MICHELLIER
56 55 VINTAGE DE PLEVILLE Alexandre DORET
57 56 BE SWEET DEUX SAVOIE Manon DELEULE
58 57 CALIN DE L'EPINE Matthieu HOCQUET
59 58 SALOMET DU ROUET Marie Lou FOLLENFANT
60 59 CAMELIA DE LA VIGNE Laurent GUILLET
61 60 LEELAH Z Paola SOBOLE
62 61 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON
63 62 BEE WINN DU LEON Lucie MARTINOT
64 63 CAMARO SUNHEUP Arnaud THOMAS
65 64 DEUXCATSIX D'EGLEFIN Johannes FARCE
66 65 BOOGY D'ARGOUGES Camille BRANCHARD
67 66 AGRENATE LA VERCHERE Julie LEFEBVRE
68 67 COSTER D'AVRIL Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
69 68 BAGATELLE FONROY Victorine PERRIN PEYER
70 69 ZIPPO Blandine GALET ROUX
71 70 ILUNA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Nicolas TAYOL
72 71 BOTTICELLI MARGOT Alexandre REUMAUX