CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Concours Pro-Amateurs - 16/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

9 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) Prix CHILDERIC SELLIER - Start List

17/10/2020 - 15:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 15h05 - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 ECLAIR DU SOLEIL Alexandre REUMAUX
2 71 URIKA HERO Z Louise WATTEZ
3 1 BEAUTE AU CROSNIER Emmanuel DE BONY
4 2 TACOTAC VIZSLAVAL Elodie WILMS
5 3 DAISY DE CURAINE Tom BOLLETEAU
6 4 SO GOOD Romane BOUCHET
7 5 ANKA DE BAYLAC Myriam COGNIE
8 6 VINCELOVE DU CANDY Louanne CHEVALIER
9 7 DERBY DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON
10 8 SCHUSS GRANDS VERTS Jean Marie PERRIER
11 9 CADENCE DU VALLAVAN Marie Alix LEMOINE
12 10 USSAR DE RIBAUD Delphine BOSSU
13 11 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Eugenie QUINTEN
14 12 DAWSON HOY Charlene COURTOIS
15 13 BREEZE GAZER Marie Camille CHATEAUVIEUX
NP 14 AQUILON DU RIPEL Brice OBADIA
17 15 CHAMPAGNE ERES Juliette ARFI
NP 16 STAKKATO GIRL Z Aurelie MEYRIEUX CASIMIR
19 17 CIRCEE DE FARJONNIERE Benoit FAUSSURIER
20 18 CHARMINGMOOD DEPAQ Sephora TUCCI
21 19 ATHLETE DE RIVERLAND Valentin FEVRIER
22 20 VERSEAU D'AUROI Eva CUSANNO
23 21 RIVAGE DU PARADIS Jean Michel LAGRANGE
NP 22 CATON MERZE Noemie SZLAVIK
25 23 HANNE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Lucie RIGOULET
26 24 CANALETTO CLAIRBOIS Albane TRUAN
27 25 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT
28 26 MISS ARGENTI VAN DE WAAIE Charline DI LEONE
29 27 CALEGRIA DE VONNAS Stephanie GABILLET
30 28 ENWANN Tom BOLLETEAU
31 29 CRASYHORSE SAINTAMOUR Romane BOUCHET
32 30 TRIBUNE Myriam COGNIE
33 31 CAINA DU VILLARD Louanne CHEVALIER
34 32 DIAMANT DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON
35 33 BICOLOR Jean Marie PERRIER
36 34 CANTAL DE FONT TAVY Marie Alix LEMOINE
37 35 ENJOY DE MERE Ambre ROSSERO
38 36 TEA TIME DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN
39 37 BRUNED'HARLOT Anne PASCO
40 38 ALLADIN DE RIBAUD Camille DE VREGILLE
41 39 ORANGE D'SIER Clement REICHENBACH
42 40 DOLYMERE Philippine BERTRAND
43 41 RHOSSILI DE PONCENAT Thibault PIEROTTI
44 42 BROOKLYN DE JOURCEY Julien PAYS
45 43 ARROW BLUE Alexandra SINOT
46 44 DADIVA HL Sylvie HASSENFORDER
47 45 WITHNEY DES HAIES Charlotte HYVOZ
48 46 CHANEL DE PREUX Emma AUGER
49 48 AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC Rose BULTEAU
50 49 ZALASKA DE VALPAO Z Salome LE KIEFFRE
51 50 BELINDA DE NANTILLOIS Lisa PEGUET
52 51 BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY Marion GRIMALDI
53 52 TULIPE DE PEPINVAST Mathilde LEFEBVRE
54 53 TERRANO V Mathieu DELEULE
55 54 KARUSSO V'T RECHT EIND Laurine DESMIGNEUX
56 55 FENNA Audrey HUCHER
57 56 CARA DES RONDETS Maud PERNOT
58 57 SIROCCO DE MOENS Morgane TREGUIER
59 58 ATHOS ST GEORGES Laure CHARRON
60 59 VIKING DU SUD Nicoletta PREVISANI
61 60 EPITAZIO MAJUSCULE Sophie TAXONERA
62 61 UNE DE TALMA Clemence GEOFFRE
63 62 UNIK DU GUSTIN Rayan KOTBY
64 63 CINQ LUNES DU DAMIER Gabriel GRATANI
65 64 CISSY DE ROMANIN Jonathan LYOT
66 65 TITE NANA DU PARK Lola SCARNATO
67 66 BUTTERFLY DE L'ENCLOS Lea VARETZ
68 67 ANGIE DES BELERBES Camille RIVOIRE
69 68 ENSOR DE L'ELNON Pauline FREMIOT
70 69 CHIPIE DE MAUCOURT Yanis VARETZ
NP 47 ASCOFINO DV Z Guillaume PERICHON