CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Concours Pro-Amateurs - 16/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) Prix PADD - Start List

18/10/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 07h45 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 DEFENDER FOREZ Claude CHANEL
2 57-HC ASCOFINO DV Z Guillaume PERICHON
3 58 TITE NANA DU PARK Lola SCARNATO
4 1 ALTAHIS D'AO Clementine METROP
5 2-HC ELYSEE DE TRIAVAL Lucie COUSTON
6 3 DIAMANT DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON
NP 4 ACT IVE DU RU Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
8 5 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA
9 6 ATHOS ST GEORGES Laure CHARRON
10 7 AUDACITY D'ARGENS Corinne ARMANGAU
11 8 BIRMANE DES FORETS Eric FAURE MALAN
12 9 CULLIGHAN I BIOAGRICO Eliott FERREIRA CRAVO
13 10 ALTESS DE JUDI Laura CERUTTI
14 11 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT
15 12 UP TODAY DU COLANDIER Lisa DEL CASTILLO
16 13 VOZEPI DE MANCY Malvina LAQUET
NP 14 RUBIE B'LANS Megane LECLERE
18 15 TRAVIATA D'ARCEAU Alice MARCHAND
19 16 SIROCCO DE MOENS Morgane TREGUIER
NP 17 BRUNED'HARLOT Anne PASCO
21 18-HC JACKPOT CRAZY Hugo PETIOT
22 19 STERLING DES PERRIERE Laura PERNET
NP 20 BOLERO D'EPAILLARD Sandrine TOZZI
24 21 BELINDA DE NANTILLOIS Lisa PEGUET
25 22 SCHUSS GRANDS VERTS Jean Marie PERRIER
26 23 JOVANA DE LA CHAPELLE Thibaut NICHANIAN
27 24 VENUTA D'URVILLE Juliette PETITJEAN
28 25 BOREV STORIA Jeremy PICART
29 26 TOUAREG DU SUD Justine LE GUEN
30 27 TERRANO V Mathieu DELEULE
31 28 AEROSMITH DU MEIX Romane RION
32 29 DJERBA DU RU Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
33 30 EDEN MERZE Flore BALLY
34 31 AKASHA DE BROUT Marjorie BOULEY
NP 32 CHIARA Nina PAOUNOFF
36 33 FEEDOM TO BE Lucas PELLISSARD
37 34 BREEZE GAZER Marie Camille CHATEAUVIEUX
38 35 QUITE D'ENFER Cedric JACOLIN
39 36 TOCHKA Noemie NOMBLOT
40 37 BUTTERFLY MERZE Louise TOURADE
41 38 MISS ARGENTI VAN DE WAAIE Charline DI LEONE
42 39 ULICOURE DU LYS Pauline BLAZY
43 40 VEGAS DU MELDA Chantal HAFI
44 41 VENUS DES CHAMBONS Emilie BLIN
45 42 DARCO DES EYGAUDS Antoine BOUGAULT
46 43 VAHIKA MAJUSCULE Pauline PARET
47 44 TILGRIM CHARETTE Jeanne DE GUIO
48 45 DESSPER DESETANGS Albert MATHEY
49 46 ADAGIO PONTHOUAR Agathe MARIAUD
50 47 BICOLOR Jean Marie PERRIER
51 48 DAIKO DE KARCA Thibaut NICHANIAN
52 49 ADVENTUS CHARDONNET Cindy CHALON
53 50 CHUTNEY SODH Myriam MOUSSET
54 51 CHOPPER DE HUS Z Noel ROUSSEFF
55 52 VICTORIA BELLE D'EMM Francoise VILLIERE
56 53 ATHLETE DE RIVERLAND Valentin FEVRIER
57 54 BAILA DU RU Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
NP 55 HANNE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Lucie RIGOULET