CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Concours Pro-Amateurs - 16/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) Prix GROUPAMA - Start List

18/10/2020 - 10:35 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 10h20 - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 72 LEELAH Z Paola SOBOLE
2 73 INNISLUSKY PEARL Thibaut NICHANIAN
3 1 FALKENBACH MS Z Victoria LAMBERET
4 2 DJERCK DE LAURVALE Rudolph VIDNAR
5 3 BAGHERA DES VARENNES Liam FEDRY
6 4 ERMITAGE DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE
7 5 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Bertrand BOUGAULT
8 6 DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL Estelle DAMIANS
9 7 DJANGO GIF Francois GIFFON
10 8 GIN ORANGE DE MUZE David BOURGEOT
11 9 ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND Lalie SACLIER
12 10 VIOLETTE DU JOUG Morgane ROUMENS
13 11 BANZAI DE TALMA Benoit CERNIN
14 12 QUEBECK DELLA CACCIA Hugo PETIOT
15 13 COCHISE D'ADRIERS J Christophe GALET
16 14 LA COCO 4 Constance BERTHERAT
17 15 DALHIA GIRL Priscillia MOISSONNIER
18 16 TITOUAN DE CURAINE Tom BOLLETEAU
19 17 RITUEL D'HONVAULT Pierre DOS SANTOS
20 18 ALCAPONE DU LUOT Giulia LIUCCI
21 19 UZEL DU MONT Emily VILLARD
22 20 UN AMOUR DE JOURCEY Cyril VILLAREALE
23 21 EXIT DES BEE Thibault THEVENON
24 22 EXPRESS DES EMBRUNS Arnaud THOMAS
25 23 BAILEY'S DU CLOSEY Marie PERRON
NP 24 FOR FUTURE Cindy AELLEN
27 25 CHICHEN ITZA DU TER Benjamin GIRARDOT
28 26 TAKYHYDA DE FA Alexandra TURRETTINI TAYOL
29 27 TINE Charlotte LAGUIDE
30 28 BABOU DU PRATOU Liam FEDRY
31 29 SAND DI VALLERANO Alexandre FONTANELLE
32 30 ESTIO Bertrand BOUGAULT
33 31 D'ORIENT BATILLY Estelle DAMIANS
34 32 CHAYORI DU CLOS Francois GIFFON
35 33 ESPRIT DE FOLIE David BOURGEOT
36 34 DIANA DE GREE Lalie SACLIER
37 35 URTBREAKER DE LARA Clara MOISSONNIER
38 36 VENU DU GONGE Benoit CERNIN
NP 37 VILLA DE RIVERLAND Hugo PETIOT
40 38 DIVA DU ROZEL J Christophe GALET
41 39 COQUELICO DE PRIEZ Constance BERTHERAT
42 40 OUSHERPANT DES HAUTS MONT Guillaume PERICHON
43 41 BELLE MINETTE MERZE Matheo PAYET DESRUISSEAUX
44 42 VAHINE D'URANIE Hugo ASPLET
45 43 ELLIE DE CHASNAY Lucie COUSTON
46 44 VESTALE Anne Fleur DECOUVELAERE
47 45 ZIPPO Blandine GALET ROUX
48 46 GAREZZO RYAL K Camille BRANCHARD
49 47 BACARA D'AMAURY Lou Anne CHARLET
50 48 CROSSMOLINA Z Emile FAMEL
51 49 JACKPOT VH HORZELEND Nicoletta PREVISANI
52 50 DUNE DE BACON Marion FREMIOT
NP 51 DIS DONC D'EOLE Charlotte FIEVET
54 52 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON
55 53 BEYHANE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON
56 54 ECXTASY Carla GARRIGA
57 55 VANILLE DE LA LOVE Lucie MARTINOT
58 56 ALONSO N Louise WATTEZ
NP 57 DEALER DES FORETS Francois Eric FEDRY
60 58 ASTON DES BICHES Charlotte ARNAUD
61 59 AREZZO DE L'ORLE Nathalie BARBIER
62 60 VENUS DE DRACY Justine BOURGEOT
63 61 BELLATRIX DU PUY Benoit CERNIN
64 62 DIAPASON DE JARSAY Hugo PETIOT
65 63 DIANA TOP PAINBENIT J Christophe GALET
66 64 VICTORIO DE LA BRIDE Constance BERTHERAT
67 65 ARMONIE DES MONTS Emelyne DORIN
68 66 BEAUTIFUL Agathe GUILMIN
NP 67 ADEHENNE DES ROCHES Manon DELEULE
70 68 UMOUR GRANDS VERTS Jean Marie PERRIER
NP 69 ECLAIR DU SOLEIL Alexandre REUMAUX
72 70 CADOUDAL DE LIFFY Stanislas TATU
73 71 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT