CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
Concours Pro-Amateurs - 16/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) Prix CWD - Start List

18/10/2020 - 16:50 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Reco 13h35 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 22 VINCELOVE DU CANDY Louanne CHEVALIER
2 48 RIVAGE DU PARADIS Jean Michel LAGRANGE
3 31 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Eugenie QUINTEN
4 4 CARA DES RONDETS Maud PERNOT
5 1 ULTRACHIC DU VAL Tom BOLLETEAU
6 5 CADENCE DU VALLAVAN Marie Alix LEMOINE
7 51 DAISY DE CURAINE Tom BOLLETEAU
8 55 STAKKATO GIRL Z Aurelie MEYRIEUX CASIMIR
9 36 PEPITTO DES PLAINE Marion VALLIN BRAMS
10 42 THALIA DES COUTOTS Isabelle BARATIER
11 39 DOLYMERE Philippine BERTRAND
12 15 DAILY ROCK Gaelle HERVE
13 58 HANNE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Lucie RIGOULET
14 12 BELLAGIO DE MONNET Benjamin VERDON
15 9 DIOR D'ANGE Caroline SA
16 35 CHANEL DE PREUX Emma AUGER
17 11 BROOKLYN DE JOURCEY Julien PAYS
18 40 CALEGRIA DE VONNAS Stephanie GABILLET
19 41 BUTTERFLY DE L'ENCLOS Lea VARETZ
20 6 GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z Pierre Eric VERDIER
21 53 CANALETTO CLAIRBOIS Albane TRUAN
22 23 SIRIUS DU VIEUX BOURG Jean Michel LAGRANGE
23 7 URIKA HERO Z Louise WATTEZ
24 29 VIKING DU SUD Nicoletta PREVISANI
25 33 CARLITTA LA GOUTELLE Marine SCRIVE
26 49 ARROW BLUE Alexandra SINOT
27 8 PTIGA DES VATYS Gwenael GASNIER
28 24 CINQ LUNES DU DAMIER Gabriel GRATANI
29 43 KAIN VAN HET BURKELHOF Quantin RICHE
30 13 BANDIT EN VERBONNE Lou Anne CHARLET
31 26 DJO STINE Tom BOLLETEAU
32 34 ZALASKA DE VALPAO Z Salome LE KIEFFRE
33 21 HECTOR Z Anthony CHRETIEN
34 54 ENSOR DE L'ELNON Pauline FREMIOT
35 30 CHIPIE DE MAUCOURT Yanis VARETZ
36 52 BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY Marion GRIMALDI
37 45 SO GOOD Romane BOUCHET
38 20 CRASYHORSE SAINTAMOUR Romane BOUCHET
39 25 TULIPE DE PEPINVAST Mathilde LEFEBVRE
40 28 ENJOY DE MERE Ambre ROSSERO
41 32 BIRMANE DES FORETS Eric FAURE MALAN
42 3 BOREAL D'AVRIL Pauline SECHAUD
43 27 DERBY DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON
44 10 VERSEAU D'AUROI Eva CUSANNO
45 37 WITHNEY DES HAIES Charlotte HYVOZ
46 59-HC ECLAIR DU SOLEIL Alexandre REUMAUX
47 56 EASY JET DU PARISIS Aurelie MEYRIEUX CASIMIR
48 18 TROUBADOUR Z Louis MAUCOURT
49 17 FENNA Audrey HUCHER
50 46 GARRISON VIVENDI Anthony CHRETIEN
51 50-HC DIANE MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
NP 19 ALLADIN DE RIBAUD Camille DE VREGILLE
NP 16 BARNUM DU BALENCON Bruno PREVOST
NP 38 TITE NANA DU PARK Lola SCARNATO
NP 47 CAINA DU VILLARD Louanne CHEVALIER
56 14 UNE DE TALMA Clemence GEOFFRE
NP 44 UREKA DE MONTFLIX Camille DE VREGILLE
NP 2 AQUILON DU RIPEL Brice OBADIA