ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND HUIS CLOS
ECURIES O HARA - 19/02/2021 - 21/02/2021 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

19/02/2021 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 08h30 - Nb Engages : 40
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 38 JOUVENCE DE BOURGOGNE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 09:00
2 39 VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE Anne BOURGEOT 09:02
3 40 DRIVE ME HOME Helene HORMIERE 09:04
4 1 IOWA Pascal GIBOULET 09:06
5 2 ELAN BIVILLAIS Anne PHELOUZAT 09:08
6 3 FHISBEE D'ERMAC Clement STEVENIN 09:10
7 4 VENDREDI DE BLANY Guillaume BOURGIER 09:12
8 5 EURASIE BELLE MENEE David ASTORG ELY 09:14
9 6 CAYENNE Z Nathan MICHEL 09:16
10 8 CAINA DU VILLARD Arnaud THOMAS 09:18
11 9 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Clara AUCOUTURIER 09:20
12 10 CYRANO DE MOENS Leane DESMEURE 09:22
13 11 VARA DE CODRE Josephine PETIAU 09:24
14 12 THESEE DU ROC Victoire PETIAU 09:26
15 13 FARELL DE BAUDJEAN Pascal GIBOULET 09:28
16 14 VIOLA DES FORETS Clemence PETIAU 09:30
17 15 JERSIENA Emma LEJAULT 09:32
18 16 HOLLANDSGLORIE G Ines LAGROT 09:34
19 17 IGO DI VILLAGANA Johannes FARCE 09:36
20 18 DARLING SODH David ASTORG ELY 09:38
21 19 JADORE DE LA MALASUDE Eric ESCARPIT 09:40
22 20 EVEREST DU TAO Agathe CROS 09:42
NP 21 UGOLINE DE L'ISLE Romain PLANCHAT
24 22 LORD L. VAN HET BLONDVELD Louna DE FREITAS REIS 09:46
25 23 CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z Noemie XHEMAL 09:48
26 24 ESTEBAN DU CHENE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 09:50
27 25 VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE Pascal GIBOULET 09:52
28 26 DREAM LADY DEVIL Rodrigue DESMOULES 09:54
29 27 NAPOLEON VAN HD Elias OLSEN 09:56
30 28 DYNASTIE MARGOT Clement STEVENIN 09:58
31 29 CARTOON M'AUREA Z Guillaume BOURGIER 10:00
32 30 FANTASIA DU BIDOU Eline SERY 10:02
33 31 SHAHEEN O.L Quentin CROS 10:04
34 32 CASH Laura TALBOTTIER 10:06
35 33 EXPRESS DES EMBRUNS Arnaud THOMAS 10:08
36 34 CALAMITY GEM Yvan XHEMAL 10:10
37 35 CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA Anouk KORT 10:12
38 36 EGERIE DE ROSSINANTE Gaelle DAUPHANT 10:14
39 37 ALADIAH D'HARMONIE Pascal GIBOULET 10:16
NP 7 VERDY DU BOCHARD Laura TALBOTTIER