ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND HUIS CLOS
ECURIES O HARA - 19/02/2021 - 21/02/2021 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

20/02/2021 - 09:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 09h00 - Nb Engages : 47
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
46 COUGAR D'AINCANTAL Camille LUGNIER 0 71.25 10.09 €
1.
1 UN CHAMPION DELALANDE Marine SEGURA 0 72.51 10.09 €
1.
6 AXEL DE BLONDE Prescilia AROD 0 80.46 10.09 €
1.
8 DEESSE DU LANDEY Louise FRANTZ 0 88.15 10.09 €
1.
13 PEGGY SUE DE TREBOX Z Lauren COLLET 0 71.07 10.09 €
1.
14 ATHENA DU MARCLET Z Anne Charlotte VALETY 0 74.18 10.09 €
1.
16 DIVA DES CHABANNES Charlotte LIGOUT 0 77.14 10.09 €
1.
18 UPSYLONE DE L'HERONNE Noemie XHEMAL 0 71.23 10.09 €
1.
22 FLASH Marine SEGURA 0 75.32 10.09 €
1.
24 CARLINE DU CHANOIS Erika CHAPUY 0 80.12 10.09 €
1.
25 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT 0 73.79 10.09 €
1.
27 CYRANO DE MOENS Leane DESMEURE 0 84.83 10.09 €
1.
32 GERONIMO D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER 0 78.25 10.09 €
1.
33 GOLDFEVER Z Louise FRANTZ 0 84.63 10.09 €
1.
34 EVALL B Emma LEJAULT 0 77.21 10.09 €
1.
35 FUSARIO D'BOISSAILLES Bertrand BOUGAULT 0 71.62 10.09 €
1.
37 L'ARCANE DE CHANDOR Z Eve SEGEAR 0 79.73 10.09 €
1.
38 FOXTROT AS Clement STEVENIN 0 84.66 10.09 €
1.
39 FLY DES CHAMPS Ines JOLY 0 82.67 10.09 €
1.
40 GABIN DU PUY Juliette HITT 0 74.37 10.09 €
1.
41 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Tristan LABERTRANDIE 0 69.54 10.09 €
1.
43 AITI Alice XHEMAL 0 78.73 10.09 €
1.
44 ELINKA DU FRENEY Quentin CROS 0 80.62 10.09 €
24.
45 FLIPPER DE MAUCOURT Martin CATTEAU 4 77.67  
24.
2 GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY Quentin CROS 4 81.09  
24.
3 CIRCEE DE SURY Jeanne SALMON 4 73.98  
24.
4 UMPACT ROYALE Mathis CANCADE 4 74.01  
24.
5 FARGO HOY Fabien CANNELLE 4 80.57  
24.
7 GAZELLE D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER 4 79.57  
24.
9 KAMANTA B Emma LEJAULT 4 77.17  
24.
10 BYRON'S Bertrand BOUGAULT 4 83.58  
24.
11 CORADINA DES ROUGES Z Theophile SEJOURNEE 4 83.03  
24.
12 BACCARAT MOUCHE Line DAUBANNAY 4 75.73  
24.
15 ASQUIN HOY Anaelle GOMET 4 81.55  
24.
17 DEL BOY DU RONDEAU Marie Sophie BOUTE 4 72.59  
24.
19 BELANDA Cyril VILLAREALE 4 78.02  
24.
20 ARGENTINA PAVIERE Helene HEROUARD 4 75.77  
24.
23 COQUET DU FOREZAN Nathan MICHEL 4 84.53  
24.
29 TERRA DE LA CROIX Ester BARROIS 4 68.77  
24.
30 FEDRA D'AUBIGNY Catherine BOURGIER 4 75.47  
24.
31 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Prescilia AROD 4 76.23  
42.
36 CHIC DU PLASSON Margot DEVIDAL 5 94.46  
43.
21 EL DU PIALON Nicolas DUPRE 8 75.57  
43.
28 AIRBUS DES ROCHES Pauline ERMEL 8 83.65  
45.
42 FIRST DE LAROZE Charline BREDA 9 94.40  
46.
47 THESEE DU ROC Victoire PETIAU 13 93.52  
26 DOLABELLA DE DORMON Justine TOURETTE NP