ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND HUIS CLOS
ECURIES O HARA - 19/02/2021 - 21/02/2021 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

20/02/2021 - 09:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 09h00 - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 45 FLIPPER DE MAUCOURT Martin CATTEAU 09:15
2 46 COUGAR D'AINCANTAL Camille LUGNIER 09:17
3 47 THESEE DU ROC Victoire PETIAU 09:19
4 1 UN CHAMPION DELALANDE Marine SEGURA 09:21
5 2 GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY Quentin CROS 09:23
6 3 CIRCEE DE SURY Jeanne SALMON 09:25
7 4 UMPACT ROYALE Mathis CANCADE 09:27
8 5 FARGO HOY Fabien CANNELLE 09:29
9 6 AXEL DE BLONDE Prescilia AROD 09:31
10 7 GAZELLE D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER 09:33
11 8 DEESSE DU LANDEY Louise FRANTZ 09:35
12 9 KAMANTA B Emma LEJAULT 09:37
13 10 BYRON'S Bertrand BOUGAULT 09:39
14 11 CORADINA DES ROUGES Z Theophile SEJOURNEE 09:41
15 12 BACCARAT MOUCHE Line DAUBANNAY 09:43
16 13 PEGGY SUE DE TREBOX Z Lauren COLLET 09:45
17 14 ATHENA DU MARCLET Z Anne Charlotte VALETY 09:47
18 15 ASQUIN HOY Anaelle GOMET 09:49
19 16 DIVA DES CHABANNES Charlotte LIGOUT 09:51
20 17 DEL BOY DU RONDEAU Marie Sophie BOUTE 09:53
21 18 UPSYLONE DE L'HERONNE Noemie XHEMAL 09:55
22 19 BELANDA Cyril VILLAREALE 09:57
23 20 ARGENTINA PAVIERE Helene HEROUARD 09:59
24 21 EL DU PIALON Nicolas DUPRE 10:01
25 22 FLASH Marine SEGURA 10:03
26 23 COQUET DU FOREZAN Nathan MICHEL 10:05
27 24 CARLINE DU CHANOIS Erika CHAPUY 10:07
28 25 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT 10:09
NP 26 DOLABELLA DE DORMON Justine TOURETTE
30 27 CYRANO DE MOENS Leane DESMEURE 10:13
31 28 AIRBUS DES ROCHES Pauline ERMEL 10:15
32 29 TERRA DE LA CROIX Ester BARROIS 10:17
33 30 FEDRA D'AUBIGNY Catherine BOURGIER 10:19
34 31 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Prescilia AROD 10:21
35 32 GERONIMO D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER 10:23
36 33 GOLDFEVER Z Louise FRANTZ 10:25
37 34 EVALL B Emma LEJAULT 10:27
38 35 FUSARIO D'BOISSAILLES Bertrand BOUGAULT 10:29
39 36 CHIC DU PLASSON Margot DEVIDAL 10:31
40 37 L'ARCANE DE CHANDOR Z Eve SEGEAR 10:33
41 38 FOXTROT AS Clement STEVENIN 10:35
42 39 FLY DES CHAMPS Ines JOLY 10:37
43 40 GABIN DU PUY Juliette HITT 10:39
44 41 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Tristan LABERTRANDIE 10:41
45 42 FIRST DE LAROZE Charline BREDA 10:43
46 43 AITI Alice XHEMAL 10:45
47 44 ELINKA DU FRENEY Quentin CROS 10:47