ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND HUIS CLOS
ECURIES O HARA - 19/02/2021 - 21/02/2021 SO

9 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

20/02/2021 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 12h45 - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
50 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT 0 32.57 150.00 €
2.
53 NIXSON VAN HD Anouk KORT 0 33.29 114.00 €
3.
22 DOUBLE CLEAR Theo LEMARRE 0 33.74 90.00 €
4.
52 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER 0 33.79 72.00 €
5.
39 HARPYE DES PUYS Ylann EZZAHIR 0 34.62 60.00 €
6.
1 DISNEY DES FORETS Jean Francois GONIN 0 35.78 48.00 €
7.
7 QUAI D'ORSAY COM Pauline MOOS 0 36.25 36.00 €
8.
6 ST JAMES Yael EZZAHIR 0 36.26 30.00 €
9.
32 ARTUR DES ISLOTS Lison DAISSEMIN 0 36.73 24.00 €
10.
58 JOUVENCE DE BOURGOGNE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 0 38.45 24.00 €
11.
28 VERENA DH Z Anouk KORT 0 39.20 24.00 €
12.
49 JERSIENA Emma LEJAULT 0 40.59 24.00 €
13.
3 CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA Anouk KORT 0 43.11 24.00 €
14.
16 DJINO HOY Antoine ERMANN 0 46.42 24.00 €
15.
41 ELIOS DE LA LIE Antoine ERMANN 0 47.58  
16.
2 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER 1 39.06  
17.
18 EXPRESS DES EMBRUNS Arnaud THOMAS 4 35.42  
18.
21 DREAM LADY DEVIL Rodrigue DESMOULES 4 35.94  
19.
11 FARELL DE BAUDJEAN Pascal GIBOULET 4 36.45  
20.
44 DIVA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL 4 36.71  
21.
43 CAINA DU VILLARD Arnaud THOMAS 4 38.23  
22.
36 EVORA D'UM Ronan JOUAULT 4 39.66  
23.
37 UTOPYK DU JABRON Marine SEGURA 4 39.79  
24.
33 CAYENNE Z Nathan MICHEL 4 40.52  
25.
23 GEISHA M Axel DELORD 4 42.37  
26.
24 CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z Noemie XHEMAL 4 42.97  
27.
46 TABASCO DES AUBIERS Rodrigue DESMOULES 4 43.77  
28.
27 TANA LANLEYA Patrice ASTIER 4 44.33  
29.
20 ARIANE BEAU PRESAGE David ASTORG ELY 4 47.50  
30.
14 BIGUINE DE LEAN Ylann EZZAHIR 5 51.18  
31.
8 FRESH Guillaume DEPRAS 6 49.54  
32.
56 VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE Anne BOURGEOT 8 33.86  
33.
47 EZEURE DE LA SOURCE Thomas JUIN 8 36.61  
34.
38 BERBERE Florent GIROUD 8 36.78  
35.
48 DYNASTIE MARGOT Clement STEVENIN 8 38.30  
36.
13 QUALIFIER Florent GIROUD 8 41.25  
37.
5 UNICOLOR MAGE Thomas LEVEQUE 8 41.68  
38.
19 CARMEN Adeline MOREL 8 43.57  
39.
9 CARTOON M'AUREA Z Guillaume BOURGIER 8 43.91  
40.
55 KARATE KID Thomas LEVEQUE 8 44.31  
41.
31 ELAN BIVILLAIS Anne PHELOUZAT 8 44.64  
42.
10 EVEREST DU TAO Agathe CROS 8 44.71  
43.
29 J'ADORE VH KRIEKENHOF Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI 8 45.48  
44.
40 CASH Laura TALBOTTIER 8 47.41  
45.
42 CUBA VERRIERES Bertrand BOUGAULT 9 46.99  
46.
35 HOLLANDSGLORIE G Ines LAGROT 11 41.41  
47.
45 DARLING SODH David ASTORG ELY 11 56.71  
48.
12 AZIF DE GAMMA Lea COURNEDE 12 40.14  
49.
30 BAILEY'S DE LA ROQUE Thomas LEVEQUE 13 36.84  
50.
51 APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE Elias OLSEN 14 55.88  
51.
57 DEL BOY DU RONDEAU Marie Sophie BOUTE 15 40.44  
52.
26 FANTASIA DU BIDOU Eline SERY 16 45.96  
53.
17 E'MAIL DU PLASSON Bertrand BOUGAULT 18 51.53  
25 FLOC Johannes FARCE EL  
34 CALAMITY GEM Yvan XHEMAL EL  
15 VERDY DU BOCHARD Laura TALBOTTIER NP  
4 CARLITA DU BRISEY Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI NP  
54 BAH LANDA DORCHIVAL Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI NP