ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND HUIS CLOS
ECURIES O HARA - 19/02/2021 - 21/02/2021 SO

10 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

20/02/2021 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 15h15 - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 63 BAH LANDA DORCHIVAL Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI 15:30
2 64 CARLITA DU BRISEY Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI 15:32
3 1 DESIGN DU MAS GARNIER Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 15:34
4 2 BLUE SKY Ronan JOUAULT 15:36
5 3 DZARA DORCHIVAL Thomas LEVEQUE 15:38
6 4 DYWEN FONDCOMBE Fabien CANNELLE 15:40
7 5 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER 15:42
8 6 CASSEPIERRE Ines JOLY 15:44
9 7 VICOMTE DES GEAIS Laura TALBOTTIER 15:46
10 8 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Axel DELORD 15:48
11 9 CORNETAUX DE BELHEME Agathe CROS 15:50
12 10 CAMARO SUNHEUP Arnaud THOMAS 15:52
13 11 LENZ DE L'ESPERANCE Bertrand BOUGAULT 15:54
14 12 BANDIDAS D'ALBAIN Jerome RINGOT 15:56
15 13 REINE DE MAUCOURT Jean XHEMAL 15:58
NP 14 DJANGO DE NARUSH Hugo CHEYNET
NP 15 DOLOMITE Anne PHELOUZAT
18 16 CYRANO DE MOENS Leane DESMEURE 16:02
19 17 UZANA DU BESSIN Florent GIROUD 16:04
20 18 DELICE D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER 16:06
21 19 DRYADE D'HELBY David ASTORG ELY 16:08
22 20 BERNY DE LA COLLINE Eve SEGEAR 16:10
23 21 ETOILE DE LA ROCHE Romain XHEMAL 16:12
24 22 AZUR DU VINNEBUS Antoine ERMANN 16:14
25 23 UMOURS BATILLY Lou FONTANEL 16:16
26 24 QUORANE NILS Sarah DESMOULES 16:18
27 25 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE 16:20
28 26 ESPOIR DE BETHUNE Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS 16:22
29 27 BE BOP DE BLAIGNAC Ronan JOUAULT 16:24
30 28 CARLITA DE GAIA Thomas LEVEQUE 16:26
31 29 CACHEMIRE BERANVILLE Fabien CANNELLE 16:28
32 30 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER 16:30
33 31 FIGHT 4 V Ines JOLY 16:32
34 32 CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS Heloise FOURGEOT 16:34
35 33 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON 16:36
36 34 INDEED VAN'T MOLENVONDEL Eric MONDANGE 16:38
37 35 GREASE VD WOLVENDRIES Eline SERY 16:40
38 36 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Bertrand BOUGAULT 16:42
39 37 CANNAVARO Jerome RINGOT 16:44
40 38 DARLEY DU LOZON Jean XHEMAL 16:46
NP 39 VIENA D'AUBIGNY Hugo CHEYNET
42 40 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT 16:48
43 41 BOHEME LOVER Leane DESMEURE 16:50
44 42 QUAPRICCIO VD BEEMDEN Z Florent GIROUD 16:52
45 43 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER 16:54
46 44 DIOR DE LA CLAYE David ASTORG ELY 16:56
47 45 L'ARCANE DE CHANDOR Z Eve SEGEAR 16:58
48 46 DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR Romain XHEMAL 17:00
49 47 BERYL DES PRES Antoine ERMANN 17:02
50 48 VIOLETTA BATILLY Lou FONTANEL 17:04
51 49 DURANGO DANFER Sarah DESMOULES 17:06
52 50 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE 17:08
53 51 AIMANT ETINCELANT Thomas JUIN 17:10
54 52 TRABOULE DES LONES Ronan JOUAULT 17:12
55 53 ECHO DU REVERSEY Thomas LEVEQUE 17:14
56 54 BEST OF D'ALSY Fabien CANNELLE 17:16
NP 55 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER
58 56 ALINE Ines JOLY 17:20
59 57 DAVRIL DU VILLARD Johannes FARCE 17:22
60 58 BRIGITTE Rodrigue DESMOULES 17:24
61 59 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Noemie XHEMAL 17:26
NP 60 EVIDENT VAN T L Guillaume BOURGIER
63 61 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Alice XHEMAL 17:30
64 62 AMAZONE DU MOTET Pascal GIBOULET 17:32
65 65 CHANEL DE LAYE Jean Francois GONIN 17:34
NP 66 X Jean Francois GONIN