ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND HUIS CLOS
ECURIES O HARA - 19/02/2021 - 21/02/2021 SO

12 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

21/02/2021 - 09:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 09h00 - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
NP 7 COUGAR D'AINCANTAL Camille LUGNIER
2 44 EBEL DES AILES Maeva DOUVRE 09:15
3 46 DEESSE DU LANDEY Louise FRANTZ 09:17
4 47 FLASH Marine SEGURA 09:19
5 45 BRUNED'HARLOT Anne PASCO 09:21
6 1 ELETTRA DE BONCE Z Leane DESMEURE 09:23
7 2 EXTRA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 09:25
8 3 GALAAD DES VAVRES Jeremie PERRIN 09:27
9 4 EMBRUN SANGE Camille FARDEL 09:29
10 5 GALUNO DE L'ESKU Floriane D ANIELLO 09:31
11 6 CHIC DU PLASSON Margot DEVIDAL 09:33
12 8 ARIANE BEAU PRESAGE David ASTORG ELY 09:35
13 9 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT 09:37
NP 10 GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Theo LEMARRE
15 11 CARLINE DU CHANOIS Erika CHAPUY 09:41
16 12 BIARRITZ D'IVOR David MAY 09:43
17 13 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Prescilia AROD 09:45
18 14 BELANDA Cyril VILLAREALE 09:47
19 15 GABIN DU PUY Juliette HITT 09:49
20 16 DJOKO DE MOYON Lucie BONCHE 09:51
21 17 CIRCEE DE SURY Jeanne SALMON 09:53
22 18 FEE DES B'AR Sarah VIGIER 09:55
23 19 DIVA DES CHABANNES Charlotte LIGOUT 09:57
24 20 ASQUIN HOY Anaelle GOMET 09:59
25 21 ELTOP DES AILES Karen COUVERT 10:01
26 22 UN CHAMPION DELALANDE Marine SEGURA 10:03
27 23 TAEMA DU FRENEY Julie VERNUSSE 10:05
28 24 PRINCE DES PONTS Tristan RAFFENNE 10:07
29 25 BYRON'S Bertrand BOUGAULT 10:09
30 26 AIRBUS DES ROCHES Pauline ERMEL 10:11
31 27 ELINKA DU FRENEY Quentin CROS 10:13
32 28 SOLO DE MONET Charlotte BATISSE 10:15
33 29 FRED DES CHESNAIES Nuptia TESTE 10:17
34 30 UMPACT ROYALE Mathis CANCADE 10:19
35 31 ARGENTINA PAVIERE Helene HEROUARD 10:21
36 32 CIANA DES ROSIERS Z Manon CROS 10:23
NP 33 TERRA DE LA CROIX Ester BARROIS
38 34 DEL BOY DU RONDEAU Marie Sophie BOUTE 10:27
39 35 GUEPARD DE ST PRIVAT Theo LEMARRE 10:29
40 36 FIFA DU SOULAIRE Erika CHAPUY 10:31
41 37 CONCERTO DE L'ORACLE David MAY 10:33
42 38 AXEL DE BLONDE Prescilia AROD 10:35
43 39 FARGO HOY Fabien CANNELLE 10:37
44 40 CORADINA DES ROUGES Z Theophile SEJOURNEE 10:39
45 41 BALZAC DE SASSELANGE Charlyne CHEVAILLIER 10:41
46 42 AITI Alice XHEMAL 10:43
47 43 ALERANDRO TARDONNE Jeremie PERRIN 10:45