ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND HUIS CLOS
ECURIES O HARA - 19/02/2021 - 21/02/2021 SO

14 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

21/02/2021 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 12h30 - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
41 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE 0 31.55 200.00 €
2.
19 L'ARCANE DE CHANDOR Z Eve SEGEAR 0 32.27 152.00 €
3.
18 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT 0 32.56 120.00 €
4.
33 EXPRESS DES EMBRUNS Arnaud THOMAS 0 32.68 96.00 €
5.
16 ST JAMES Yael EZZAHIR 0 33.25 80.00 €
6.
47 UNICOLOR MAGE Thomas LEVEQUE 0 33.50 64.00 €
7.
45 BE BOP DE BLAIGNAC Ronan JOUAULT 0 33.82 48.00 €
8.
42 KA BOOM VAN'T LINDEHOF Florence BORD 0 34.47 40.00 €
9.
1 DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR Romain XHEMAL 0 34.66 32.00 €
10.
29 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Alice XHEMAL 0 36.40 32.00 €
11.
13 CAYENNE Z Nathan MICHEL 0 37.22 32.00 €
12.
22 ETOILE DE LA ROCHE Romain XHEMAL 0 37.37 32.00 €
13.
31 ELIOS DE LA LIE Antoine ERMANN 0 39.24  
14.
32 CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z Noemie XHEMAL 0 42.26  
15.
15 ELECTRON D'IVRAIE AA Alice CHALIER 0 44.27  
16.
6 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER 0 45.10  
17.
40 CYRANO DE MOENS Leane DESMEURE 0 45.66  
18.
35 SHAHEEN O.L Quentin CROS 0 45.70  
19.
8 CUBA VERRIERES Bertrand BOUGAULT 0 47.21  
20.
24 BLUE SKY Ronan JOUAULT 4 32.13  
21.
27 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER 4 32.54  
22.
3 EVORA D'UM Ronan JOUAULT 4 33.95  
23.
38 CACHEMIRE BERANVILLE Fabien CANNELLE 4 35.13  
24.
26 BAILEY'S DE LA ROQUE Thomas LEVEQUE 4 35.48  
25.
37 ARTUR DES ISLOTS Lison DAISSEMIN 4 37.03  
26.
21 DIVA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL 4 37.22  
27.
7 UTOPYK DU JABRON Marine SEGURA 4 40.04  
28.
2 VICOMTE DES GEAIS Laura TALBOTTIER 4 42.72  
29.
11 CAINA DU VILLARD Arnaud THOMAS 4 43.42  
30.
28 EURASIE BELLE MENEE David ASTORG ELY 4 45.05  
31.
25 J'ADORE VH KRIEKENHOF Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI 4 45.73  
32.
52 GOLDY DU CERISIER Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER 8 31.17  
33.
49 VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE Anne BOURGEOT 8 32.19  
34.
5 ECHO DU REVERSEY Thomas LEVEQUE 8 36.40  
35.
9 DJINO HOY Antoine ERMANN 8 39.26  
36.
34 HARPYE DES PUYS Ylann EZZAHIR 8 40.80  
37.
14 DREAM LADY DEVIL Rodrigue DESMOULES 8 41.30  
38.
36 TABASCO DES AUBIERS Rodrigue DESMOULES 8 43.19  
39.
30 E'MAIL DU PLASSON Bertrand BOUGAULT 9 48.76  
40.
12 BIGUINE DE LEAN Ylann EZZAHIR 12 37.62  
41.
44 CASH Laura TALBOTTIER 12 41.65  
42.
20 DYNASTIE MARGOT Clement STEVENIN 12 45.66  
43.
39 ELAN BIVILLAIS Anne PHELOUZAT 16 47.06  
44.
17 FRESH Guillaume DEPRAS 17 48.44  
45.
51 DEXTER DE L'ABBAYE Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER 19 47.13  
50 DURANGO DANFER Sarah DESMOULES EL  
4 CARLITA DU BRISEY Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI NP  
10 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Noemie XHEMAL NP  
23 VERDY DU BOCHARD Laura TALBOTTIER NP  
43 CALAMITY GEM Yvan XHEMAL NP  
46 BAH LANDA DORCHIVAL Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI NP  
48 TANA LANLEYA Patrice ASTIER NP