MACON CHAINTRE - HUIS CLOS PRO
25/02/2021 - 26/02/2021 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

25/02/2021 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 BELOUGA DES FORETS Francois Eric FEDRY
2 1 DIOR DU BANNEY Paul DELFORGE
3 2 EXIT DES BEE Thibault THEVENON
4 3 UZBEK DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
5 4 ELLEM DE VAUBAN Julie Anne VERNEUIL
6 5 ERMES KAREF Claire FONTANEL
7 6 BABYLONE FAUTRENNE Charlotte ARNAUD
8 7 ALESTRO DE COMBRAILLE Isaure SUISSA
9 8 CAPRICE DE L'HERIBUS Lolita SACLIER
10 9 ALL RIGHT GIBAY Sabrina CHAPUIS
11 10 DAKOTA DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN
NP 11 EXTRA DE FOUGNARD Lalie SACLIER
13 12 UPLANDE KOKKA Ilona GARCIA
14 13 CASSIENA Christel CHRETIEN
15 14 DIANA DU GALOPIN David KONCZEWSKI
16 15 CACAO DU ROUET Medhi HAMICHE
17 16 VERENA DH Z Anouk KORT
18 17 ENJOY THE DREAM Francois Eric FEDRY
19 18 BOOMERANG DU SUD Cecile GAURY
20 19 ENERGIKA DES NEYES Paul DELFORGE
21 20 BIG BOY DEVIL Claudia VILLAGGI
22 21 DJACK DANIEL Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL
23 22 CALGARY EIGHTY EIGHT Marion COLLET
24 23 FULIOSA Gaetan GRIFFOND
25 24 ECLIPSE DE MAUGRE Juliette LISSY
26 25 ALTO DE DRACY Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
27 26 VAILLANT DE VIZY Fabien DEBOST
28 27 EPHEMERE COURCELLE Julie Anne VERNEUIL
29 28 ELEKTRA DES PREMICES Claire FONTANEL
30 29 BEE WINN DU LEON Lucie MARTINOT
31 30 ELITA TOME Thomas DUVERNE
32 31 DIEGO DES COMBES Marc MAURY
33 32 DJINO HOY Antoine ERMANN
34 33 CORLORD D'ARIEL Z Ines RICHONNIER
35 34 HUBERTHUS PP Sabrina CHAPUIS
36 35 DINITZ DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN
37 36 J'ADORE Lalie SACLIER
38 37 EXCALIBUR BELLE 3 Z Paul DELFORGE
39 38 GAMBLER HTR Ilona GARCIA
40 39 IMPRESS Christel CHRETIEN
41 40 JOCHEM David KONCZEWSKI
42 41 MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT Medhi HAMICHE
NP 42 BRASILIA PALORDET Mathilde COVAREL
44 43 CALGARY D'OR Nolwenn GONON
45 44 NIKE VAN HET BEKELHOF Clara DE KEYSER
46 45 ERALD SAUGETS Charles Aubri CHAVET
47 46 ELLO ARTHUR Alexandre FONTANELLE
48 47 AMAZONE D'OPEPITE M Emmanuelle PENE BANOMYONG
NP 48 EICHA DE KREISKER Clement FREREJACQUES
50 49 UNO DU CHATEAU Fabien DEBOST
51 50 DJAZZ DES NEYES Julie Anne VERNEUIL
52 51 COREENNE BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
53 52 VANILLE DE LA LOVE Lucie MARTINOT
54 53 ALONSO N Louise WATTEZ
55 54 BRIN D'OR DES SOURCES Julie BILQUEZ
56 55 EMPREINTE DU BANNEY Paul DELFORGE