MACON CHAINTRE - HUIS CLOS PRO
25/02/2021 - 26/02/2021 SO

6 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

25/02/2021 - 16:55 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
33 DJOYE COURCELLE Paul DELFORGE 0 32.09 375.00 €
2.
53 TRABOULE DES LONES Ronan JOUAULT 0 32.54 285.00 €
3.
5 URTBREAKER DE LARA Alexandre FONTANELLE 0 32.83 225.00 €
4.
39 GIGOLA David KONCZEWSKI 0 33.01 180.00 €
5.
45 BUND IAKI Nicolas GERKE 0 33.06 150.00 €
6.
27 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER 0 33.50 120.00 €
7.
34 BADULA DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST 0 33.65 90.00 €
8.
43 DZOARA DES SOURCES Thibault THEVENON 0 34.08 75.00 €
9.
1 AQUARELLE D'EOLE Michael DUC 0 34.38 60.00 €
10.
17 VIOLETTA BATILLY Lou FONTANEL 0 34.73 60.00 €
11.
2 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER 0 35.06 60.00 €
12.
9 ASTON DE CHEVIGNY Fabien DEBOST 0 35.33 60.00 €
13.
15 BAYA DE NEFTA Franck DESCHENAUX 0 35.34 60.00 €
14.
41 BAGHERA D'OZ Olivier GAILLARD 0 35.46 60.00 €
15.
16 SHANGHAI DU LO Olivier GAILLARD 0 35.47 60.00 €
16.
57 DYWEN FONDCOMBE Fabien CANNELLE 0 36.11  
17.
38 BELALTO DE L'ORAIS Frederic ALVES 0 36.16  
18.
54 CALVA DU CHATELLIER Lolita SACLIER 0 36.30  
19.
44 ALINE Ines JOLY 0 36.43  
20.
35 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Axel DELORD 0 36.56  
21.
28 BE BOP DE BLAIGNAC Ronan JOUAULT 0 36.61  
22.
26 BITCHI HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA 0 36.66  
23.
36 ASTUCE DES BARRIERES Gaetan GRIFFOND 0 37.34  
24.
6 CONDRIEU BATILLY Claire FONTANEL 0 38.69  
25.
29 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER 0 39.22  
26.
59 DIAQUINO D Antoine LOMBARD 0 41.70  
27.
31 COREENNE BATILLY Claire FONTANEL 0 42.53  
28.
24 GRS LADY AMARO Patrick HICKEY 0 44.70  
29.
46 ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND Lalie SACLIER 1 35.24  
30.
8 USCHKA DU TASSIER Paul DELFORGE 2 52.76  
31.
23 AMOUR DU ROY Charles Aubri CHAVET 4 32.49  
32.
52 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER 4 34.19  
33.
3 EVORA D'UM Ronan JOUAULT 4 35.26  
34.
42 UMOURS BATILLY Lou FONTANEL 4 35.56  
35.
48 HYTANIKI Carla GARRIGA 4 35.70  
36.
4 LARISE VAN SPIERINGENBERG Lolita SACLIER 4 37.39  
37.
51 CHICHEN ITZA DU TER Benjamin GIRARDOT 4 37.60  
38.
30 DEXTER DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE 4 37.73  
39.
55 DARKO DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE 4 37.82  
40.
20 MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT Medhi HAMICHE 4 41.22  
41.
22 CELTIKA DE LASSIGNIEU Antoine LOMBARD 4 42.44  
42.
50 ZAMIRO Sabrina CHAPUIS 4 44.95  
43.
56 VOL DE NUIT BATILLY Claire FONTANEL 4 47.73  
44.
58 BRITNEY DU BANNEY Paul DELFORGE 5 50.81  
45.
19 VECTRA DU FOREZ Thibault TOURON 8 33.73  
46.
14 VEGAS DE BLONDEL David KONCZEWSKI 8 36.62  
47.
32 CACHEMIRE BERANVILLE Fabien CANNELLE 8 41.47  
48.
13 UNICA DE VIANA Frederic ALVES 8 48.24  
49.
10 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 8 48.30  
50.
7 BEST OF D'ALSY Fabien CANNELLE 9 50.96  
51.
40 CHIVAS DREAMBOY Franck DESCHENAUX 9 51.72  
52.
47 UKOLINO HILL Etienne MASSOT 12 34.64  
53.
18 QANDIDE DE ST GORGES Thibault THEVENON 12 36.14  
54.
49 CUPPYDAM DE TOUVIERE Thomas DUVERNE 12 37.06  
55.
12 EXPLOI DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ 14 60.02  
11 GERONIMO Gaetan GRIFFOND EL  
37 EMPIRE DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ EL  
25 BISE D'IVRAIE Florian PAOLI NP  
21 BELOUGA DES FORETS Francois Eric FEDRY NP