MACON CHAINTRE - HUIS CLOS PRO
25/02/2021 - 26/02/2021 SO

6 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

25/02/2021 - 16:55 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 DIAQUINO D Antoine LOMBARD
2 1 AQUARELLE D'EOLE Michael DUC
3 2 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER
4 3 EVORA D'UM Ronan JOUAULT
5 4 LARISE VAN SPIERINGENBERG Lolita SACLIER
6 5 URTBREAKER DE LARA Alexandre FONTANELLE
7 6 CONDRIEU BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
8 7 BEST OF D'ALSY Fabien CANNELLE
9 8 USCHKA DU TASSIER Paul DELFORGE
10 9 ASTON DE CHEVIGNY Fabien DEBOST
11 10 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER
12 11 GERONIMO Gaetan GRIFFOND
13 12 EXPLOI DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ
14 13 UNICA DE VIANA Frederic ALVES
15 14 VEGAS DE BLONDEL David KONCZEWSKI
16 15 BAYA DE NEFTA Franck DESCHENAUX
17 16 SHANGHAI DU LO Olivier GAILLARD
18 17 VIOLETTA BATILLY Lou FONTANEL
19 18 QANDIDE DE ST GORGES Thibault THEVENON
20 19 VECTRA DU FOREZ Thibault TOURON
21 20 MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT Medhi HAMICHE
22 22 CELTIKA DE LASSIGNIEU Antoine LOMBARD
23 23 AMOUR DU ROY Charles Aubri CHAVET
24 24 GRS LADY AMARO Patrick HICKEY
NP 25 BISE D'IVRAIE Florian PAOLI
26 26 BITCHI HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
27 27 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER
28 28 BE BOP DE BLAIGNAC Ronan JOUAULT
29 29 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER
30 30 DEXTER DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE
31 31 COREENNE BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
32 32 CACHEMIRE BERANVILLE Fabien CANNELLE
33 33 DJOYE COURCELLE Paul DELFORGE
34 34 BADULA DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
35 35 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Axel DELORD
36 36 ASTUCE DES BARRIERES Gaetan GRIFFOND
37 37 EMPIRE DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ
38 38 BELALTO DE L'ORAIS Frederic ALVES
39 39 GIGOLA David KONCZEWSKI
40 40 CHIVAS DREAMBOY Franck DESCHENAUX
41 41 BAGHERA D'OZ Olivier GAILLARD
42 42 UMOURS BATILLY Lou FONTANEL
43 43 DZOARA DES SOURCES Thibault THEVENON
44 44 ALINE Ines JOLY
45 45 BUND IAKI Nicolas GERKE
46 46 ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND Lalie SACLIER
47 47 UKOLINO HILL Etienne MASSOT
48 48 HYTANIKI Carla GARRIGA
49 49 CUPPYDAM DE TOUVIERE Thomas DUVERNE
50 50 ZAMIRO Sabrina CHAPUIS
51 51 CHICHEN ITZA DU TER Benjamin GIRARDOT
52 52 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER
53 53 TRABOULE DES LONES Ronan JOUAULT
54 54 CALVA DU CHATELLIER Lolita SACLIER
55 55 DARKO DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE
56 56 VOL DE NUIT BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
57 57 DYWEN FONDCOMBE Fabien CANNELLE
58 58 BRITNEY DU BANNEY Paul DELFORGE
NP 21 BELOUGA DES FORETS Francois Eric FEDRY