MACON CHAINTRE - HUIS CLOS PRO
25/02/2021 - 26/02/2021 SO

9 - Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Start List

26/02/2021 - 09:05 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 EMPIRE DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ
2 60 EXPLOI DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ
3 1 DIANA TOP PAINBENIT Marc COMBRE
4 2 UNESCO DE LA BRESSE Thomas FRANCOIS
5 3 QUARTET D'IRRA Cassandra ROUSSEL
6 4 BERENICE Axel DEMOISSON
7 5 EDIMBOURG D'EMM Victoire RANGER
8 6 ELTON JOHN WOW Dominique ROBERT
9 7 DIAMANTA Patrick HICKEY
10 8 FOXTROT DU REVERSEY Etienne MASSOT
NP 9 DRAGONBALL DE FOLIE Nicolas BOURGEOT
12 10 ELLE REVE LA BREVIE Jerome RINGOT
13 11 BABOU DU PRATOU Francois Eric FEDRY
14 12 TEA TIME DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN
15 13 CAFEINE DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT
16 14 FOR EVER SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER
17 15 FALCOM X DES CARRES Fabien CANNELLE
18 16 FAHLKI DU LAMBIN Frederic BERGER
19 17 EBENE ILZE Josephine KNOBLOCH
20 18 EUROPA DE ROCHETAILLE Julie Anne VERNEUIL
21 19 FOREST GUMP SAUGETS Charles Aubri CHAVET
22 20 IRYAN SMH Marc COMBRE
NP 21 DARK ANGEL D'ISO Laura BARRET
24 22 JOINT VENTURE TN Matteo SOLERI
25 23 FLASH DE TALMA Camille CAUSSE
NP 24 FELLY DU VILLARD Aurelie MEYRIEUX CASIMIR
27 25 KARUSSO V'T RECHT EIND Laurine DESMIGNEUX
28 26 FENOMENE DES LILAS Lalie SACLIER
29 27 FALLING STAR SHINE Elise NOEL
30 28 JADE DE VIRTON Alexandre FONTANELLE
31 29 ENDAMIO DU MURGER Chloe MICHELLIER
32 30 ELLO TISKA D'EMM Victoire RANGER
33 31 FONSKE Jean Marc MANZONI
34 32 BORO FONDCOMBE Mathias MONTGINOUX
35 33 ECRINTURO PAINBENIT Marc MAURY
36 34 CRESCENDO Laura BRU
37 35 UBARA Laurine ROULET
38 36 TITANIA DE LAUBRY Z Francois Eric FEDRY
39 37 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN
40 38 EMBASSY DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT
41 39 CHASING CARS Z Marc COMBRE
42 40 ELENA SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER
43 41 FARGO HOY Fabien CANNELLE
44 42 FIDELIO DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER
45 43 FLAMBO ILZE Josephine KNOBLOCH
46 44 EOLIENNE MINOTIERE Julie Anne VERNEUIL
47 45 DANILO SAUVAGE Charles Aubri CHAVET
48 46 KAMANTA B Emma LEJAULT
49 47 URIKA HERO Z Louise WATTEZ
50 48 DYLOMA Carla GARRIGA
51 49 NAUSICAA Z Julie BILQUEZ
52 50 PAINTED BY JONSAUNIER STH Tanguy GRANDJEAN
53 51 BILLY BALOU SL Lola NOBILITATO
54 52 EMERAUDE RIVER H Johannes FARCE
55 53 CHANEL DU BANNEY Z Juliette ARFI
NP 54 GANDJA DE CORTOT Thibault THEVENON
57 56 STUNNYMOOD Z Clement FREREJACQUES
58 57 EROS DE LESSAC Franck DESCHENAUX
59 58 ERMES DE LA JOUX Marc COMBRE
NP 55 CANDIDE DE LA FORET Victoire RANGER